5 Days of Tyrol 2017Sa. 15.07.2017 20:54
Split time results - Stage 5 Obtarrenz WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Men 10 (30)1,9 km 25 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(71)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(83)6(77)7(80)8(100)Finish
 
1873Meier Eric10:051:163:034:215:196:287:488:589:2610:05
OL Amriswil1:161:471:180:581:091:201:100:280:39
2339Valentin Filip10:101:153:104:275:256:377:549:069:3510:10
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:151:551:170:581:121:171:120:290:35
31274Kuusinen Tuomas10:341:002:353:454:265:278:369:329:5410:34
Suunnistusmatkat1:001:351:100:411:013:090:560:220:40
4243Villar Basile10:431:253:245:025:496:598:219:3810:0310:43
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE1:251:591:380:471:101:221:170:250:40
5222Brisebois Colin11:081:373:415:065:587:048:409:5410:2911:08
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau1:372:041:250:521:061:361:140:350:39
61214Meizer Jonas11:121:223:284:555:587:198:3710:0710:3411:12
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:222:061:271:031:211:181:300:270:38
71415Takanen Eetu11:131:233:234:415:447:018:3010:0810:3511:13
Vehkalahden Veikot1:232:001:181:031:171:291:380:270:38
8187Vos Antoine11:441:113:144:396:277:399:3010:5111:1311:44
C.O.Liège1:112:031:251:481:121:511:210:220:31
91043Jansen Thomas11:571:283:365:086:167:369:2410:5011:1811:57
Omega1:282:081:321:081:201:481:260:280:39
10593Perktold David12:191:173:044:205:056:107:3111:1011:3712:19
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:171:471:160:451:051:213:390:270:42
111218Zollner Felix12:501:364:015:406:448:099:5311:1912:0612:50
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:362:251:391:041:251:441:260:470:44
121047Jansen Nathan13:181:303:495:206:488:1510:1512:0712:3413:18
Omega1:302:191:311:281:272:001:520:270:44
13680Mühlbacher Lukas13:401:002:464:074:535:567:1112:4213:0113:40
NF Steiermark1:001:461:210:461:031:155:310:190:39
141315Discher David13:421:333:545:457:068:259:5912:3313:0313:42
Tout Azimut Fameck1:332:211:511:211:191:342:340:300:39
15876Meier Luis13:461:153:074:315:186:207:3812:4413:1113:468:4610:22
OL Amriswil1:151:521:240:471:021:185:060:270:35*79*48
161269Kuusinen Karri14:360:592:253:325:166:0912:3213:3713:5914:36
Suunnistusmatkat0:591:261:071:440:536:231:050:220:37
17767Adomaitis Mykolas14:501:243:294:595:587:178:5913:4014:1114:50
OK Klajunas1:242:051:300:591:191:424:410:310:39
18454Hertin Olof15:321:163:064:246:077:198:4314:3214:5415:32
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:161:501:181:431:121:245:490:220:38
191056Verhaegen Rik15:471:514:236:588:2710:4012:1214:3515:0315:47
Omega1:512:322:351:292:131:322:230:280:44
201281Höbig Felix16:461:314:266:378:4410:3012:3515:4116:0516:46
SV Bad Düben1:312:552:112:071:462:053:060:240:41
21751Skorpil Marek19:432:015:357:508:5210:5112:4218:2618:5919:43
Ok Brada2:013:342:151:021:591:515:440:330:44
221219Angermann Tobias21:251:343:455:246:218:169:4820:2120:4721:25
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:342:111:390:571:551:3210:330:260:38
23571Madslien Ivar Kleppa23:522:287:1411:0813:5616:3120:0322:3523:0823:52
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2:284:463:542:482:353:322:320:330:44
24334Persson Axel24:471:413:528:0719:5421:0122:2423:4224:0724:47
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:412:114:1511:471:071:231:180:250:40
251435Schaltegger Michael63:2645:1348:3751:2953:1456:0159:0661:4462:2563:26
Thurgorienta45:133:242:521:452:473:052:380:411:01
 
353Leire Jonasmp1:304:276:00-----10:2312:1014:0114:3015:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:302:571:334:231:471:510:290:39
322Connor Jamiedns
Forth Valley Orienteers
601Lehtola Lennidns
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
947Wittwer Janndns
OLG Oberwil
1295Groeneveld Odindns
The Hague Orienteering Runners
 
 
 
Men 12 (19)2,7 km 90 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(73)3(82)4(79)5(78)6(75)7(76)8(100)Finish
 
11444Öhlund Kalle16:122:193:445:507:2310:0313:4614:3715:3816:12
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:191:252:061:332:403:430:511:010:34
2618Koponen Rasmus16:142:414:086:308:1210:5613:4714:3915:4016:14
Lynx2:411:272:221:422:442:510:521:010:34
3806Nilsson Linus18:052:424:257:018:5411:2215:1816:2317:2918:05
OK Österåker2:421:432:361:532:283:561:051:060:36
41333Ritzenthaler Leo18:432:454:216:538:3311:2415:4716:4518:0618:43
TSV Jetzendorf2:451:362:321:402:514:230:581:210:37
51441Moosmann Felix19:083:114:587:369:2912:0815:3716:4418:2319:08
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:111:472:381:532:393:291:071:390:45
61170Neniškis Mikus19:243:064:577:5910:0913:0516:3717:3518:4619:24
Selijas mežs OSK3:061:513:022:102:563:320:581:110:38
7331Leire Ola21:152:263:516:037:4313:3918:5119:4320:4321:15
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:261:252:121:405:565:120:521:000:32
8397Roine Veeti21:293:094:507:5910:0113:3718:1219:2820:4621:29
Hiidenkiertäjät3:091:413:092:023:364:351:161:180:43
9802Albinsson Malte21:333:195:158:4010:4113:3918:2519:3320:5321:33
OK Österåker3:191:563:252:012:584:461:081:200:40
10344Rosén Ludwig22:572:314:016:217:5810:1217:5919:2522:2122:57
Göteborg-Majorna OK2:311:302:201:372:147:471:262:560:36
111443Rass Maximilian23:093:124:5711:2013:1116:2619:5421:0522:2923:096:59
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:121:456:231:513:153:281:111:240:40*83
121171Pinne Nauris23:413:245:188:5111:2716:0320:3521:3922:5523:417:47
Selijas mežs OSK3:241:543:332:364:364:321:041:160:46*83
13463Grahn Simon24:043:235:1410:0612:5416:5220:4222:0623:2324:04
IK Uven3:231:514:522:483:583:501:241:170:41
14799Gabs August25:402:544:447:309:2013:1222:3623:4424:5725:40
OK MELFAR2:541:502:461:503:529:241:081:130:43
15785Šoupa Martin33:014:426:5912:0015:1320:5126:5128:4932:1033:01
OK Lokomotiva Plzen4:422:175:013:135:386:001:583:210:51
 
857Helmersson Robindns
OK Tisaren
738Mjosund Linusdns
OC Hölmölä
1073Ortiz Sánchez Ulisesdns
O-riéntate
943Wittwer Cédricdns
OLG Oberwil
 
 
 
Men 14 (37)3,6 km 130 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(81)2(53)3(101)4(70)5(73)6(87)7(99)8(82)9(48)10(78)11(67)12(65)13(100)Finish
 
1449Gunnarsson Viktor21:561:494:076:508:028:3710:1111:0713:0314:0216:1318:2120:0821:2121:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:492:182:431:120:351:340:561:560:592:112:081:471:130:35
2414Carlsson Anton24:111:564:377:259:029:4211:4012:3714:2315:4618:4820:3922:2123:3724:11
IF Hagen1:562:412:481:370:401:580:571:461:233:021:511:421:160:34
3622Koponen Matias25:172:084:557:529:119:5011:4612:4814:2515:3317:4420:5323:4124:4725:17
Lynx2:082:472:571:190:391:561:021:371:082:113:092:481:060:30
4748Hallner Eric25:222:064:548:019:2910:1212:1113:1815:1316:2518:3021:0623:1124:3925:22
Ockelbo OK2:062:483:071:280:431:591:071:551:122:052:362:051:280:43
5458Öhlund Mattias27:272:034:497:439:2810:0913:5914:5916:4617:5420:3423:4425:2926:5027:27
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:032:462:541:450:413:501:001:471:082:403:101:451:210:37
6574Madslien Ole Gunnar Klepp28:062:194:557:429:1910:0412:0913:1115:1716:4319:5624:3126:1227:3028:06
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2:192:362:471:370:452:051:022:061:263:134:351:411:180:36
7292Mattart Antoine29:042:136:5010:3311:5512:3614:4015:4717:4218:5322:2425:2627:2128:3229:04
Espoirs FRSO2:134:373:431:220:412:041:071:551:113:313:021:551:110:32
8541Wollo Atle Nikolai29:242:225:248:239:5610:4012:5014:0016:0717:2320:5425:1227:1228:4529:24
Kongsberg O-lag2:223:022:591:330:442:101:102:071:163:314:182:001:330:39
9129Frost Eirik30:042:235:308:2810:1511:0615:5316:5418:4519:5222:3726:0028:0529:2530:04
Alta Orienteringslag2:233:072:581:470:514:471:011:511:072:453:232:051:200:39
10287Amerijckx Gaël30:432:286:449:5511:4112:2514:4215:4718:4920:1323:2026:3928:4430:1130:43
Espoirs FRSO2:284:163:111:460:442:171:053:021:243:073:192:051:270:32
11537Eger Johan31:002:155:058:139:3710:1712:1013:1815:1516:3622:2225:4229:0230:2331:00
Kongsberg O-lag2:152:503:081:240:401:531:081:571:215:463:203:201:210:37
12113Hansson-Bånga Adrian31:422:355:579:0811:0311:5514:2015:2917:4419:1224:1727:2529:3931:0631:42
Alfta ÖSA OK2:353:223:111:550:522:251:092:151:285:053:082:141:270:36
13610Aaltonen Tatu31:592:165:027:589:2110:0016:1817:2419:2720:3825:2628:1230:0831:2331:59
Lynx2:162:462:561:230:396:181:062:031:114:482:461:561:150:36
14106Champigny Olivier32:212:315:358:5511:0311:5216:2017:3619:3220:5025:2828:1530:1831:4132:21
ACA Aix Provence2:313:043:202:080:494:281:161:561:184:382:472:031:230:40
13:33
*98
15689Ankjell Holmoey Kasper33:162:376:2910:0012:0512:5115:3216:4118:5520:1425:2328:5231:1032:4033:16
Nordreisa IL2:373:523:312:050:462:411:092:141:195:093:292:181:300:36
161182Essunger Hannes34:452:397:0310:3412:4613:4616:0817:3520:1321:4725:4930:2132:2434:0034:45
Sjövalla FK2:394:243:312:121:002:221:272:381:344:024:322:031:360:45
17361Thonier Titouan34:582:386:4410:0612:0512:5515:3116:4619:0520:2024:5328:0632:5234:2434:58
Guyancourt Orientation 782:384:063:221:590:502:361:152:191:154:333:134:461:320:34
18733Prutsch Joel35:302:316:3010:2012:2813:2316:3018:1620:4522:3528:2831:0133:4334:5635:30
OC Fürstenfeld2:313:593:502:080:553:071:462:291:505:532:332:421:130:34
19638Berrien Louis36:242:216:109:1411:0312:0817:3918:5521:1523:2527:3332:1534:0735:4136:24
Marseille Course Orientation2:213:493:041:491:055:311:162:202:104:084:421:521:340:43
20465Grahn Jacob36:532:536:5311:3314:1315:1017:3618:5622:0523:4029:2832:3434:5636:1436:53
IK Uven2:534:004:402:400:572:261:203:091:355:483:062:221:180:39
21589Schnegg Leo38:163:047:4411:4313:5414:4417:0318:1821:0522:4327:1033:3635:5637:2938:16
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:044:403:592:110:502:191:152:471:384:276:262:201:330:47
22595Perktold Benedikt42:153:188:2314:3016:5217:4622:2323:5226:5128:4032:4836:5639:4241:2942:15
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:185:056:072:220:544:371:292:591:494:084:082:461:470:46
231095Vitols Helmuts44:113:047:3212:0715:2216:0819:2421:0125:0226:4031:1439:3642:0443:2944:11
Plavinas3:044:284:353:150:463:161:374:011:384:348:222:281:250:42
241215Steinwender Jakob45:312:277:0711:0013:1714:1419:3620:5423:1424:4332:5441:1943:2444:5545:31
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt2:274:403:532:170:575:221:182:201:298:118:252:051:310:36
251126Engen Daniel46:563:139:2214:0317:5118:4423:2525:0928:0330:0733:4241:1044:1946:2146:56
Raumar orientering3:136:094:413:480:534:411:442:542:043:357:283:092:020:35
261097Smilgajs Janis50:462:457:2611:5414:0515:1225:0326:5730:4332:1741:1945:2548:0650:1350:46
Plavinas2:454:414:282:111:079:511:543:461:349:024:062:412:070:33
27190Vos Louis51:002:557:3212:5617:2018:2725:0527:0530:2432:2539:0745:4848:4450:2751:00
C.O.Liège2:554:375:244:241:076:382:003:192:016:426:412:561:430:33
281161Lipskis Kristians69:042:205:519:2611:1312:0350:4452:1055:0856:3460:2964:0966:1668:2369:04
Selijas mežs OSK2:203:313:351:470:5038:411:262:581:263:553:402:072:070:41
29829Søgaard Christopher141:403:4616:1926:0532:0035:1343:0046:3151:1553:4579:26128:09136:42140:49141:40
OK Roskilde3:4612:339:465:553:137:473:314:442:3025:4148:438:334:070:51
 
540Loeken Halvormp2:245:17-----7:598:4010:4911:5713:5415:2619:5722:1524:0925:2726:07
Kongsberg O-lag2:242:532:420:412:091:081:571:324:312:181:541:180:40
529Langeggen Erlendmp2:345:518:5110:2511:09-----15:3318:0219:2522:0626:0728:2530:0430:36
Kongsberg O-lag2:343:173:001:340:444:242:291:232:414:012:181:390:32
13:24
*92
172Jacobsen-Gaski Isakmp3:198:2717:0920:0321:2726:2227:3030:1431:38-----34:5245:1047:0147:30
Bardu IL3:195:088:422:541:244:551:082:441:243:1410:181:510:29
1232Zollner Tobiasdns
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
603Lehtola Matiasdns
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
858Helmersson Noeldns
OK Tisaren
316Goddard Jamiedns
Forth Valley Orienteers
657Deubel Jonasdns
Naturfreunde Wien
 
 
 
Men 16 (40)5,6 km 205 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(93)2(68)3(95)4(58)5(54)6(59)7(91)8(99)9(92)10(82)11(67)12(51)13(100)Finish
 
1456Hertin Joar44:135:209:0112:2516:4028:2330:3933:2734:1436:4438:2440:5642:5643:4444:13
IK Hakarpspojkarna5:203:413:244:1511:432:162:480:472:301:402:322:000:480:29
21177Krogsgaard Elias Hinge45:565:149:0712:4417:3529:2331:4334:3535:1137:1939:0240:5844:2345:1945:56
Silkeborg OK5:143:533:374:5111:482:202:520:362:081:431:563:250:560:37
3178Elmblad Axel45:586:009:4812:4516:4530:0432:2835:2736:0738:3740:4943:0044:4045:2645:58
Bredaryds SOK6:003:482:574:0013:192:242:590:402:302:122:111:400:460:32
41319Discher Romain46:457:1211:2514:5219:3931:0233:2235:4736:2138:4440:2643:2745:1846:1046:45
Tout Azimut Fameck7:124:133:274:4711:232:202:250:342:231:423:011:510:520:35
17:33
*52
5460Öhlund Emil48:446:3710:5114:3218:2233:0735:4038:4539:2541:3043:0745:4847:2548:1248:44
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:374:143:413:5014:452:333:050:402:051:372:411:370:470:32
6217Arno Simon49:595:179:2413:0816:5631:5734:0937:0337:4140:1242:1345:0248:2949:2449:59
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau5:174:073:443:4815:012:122:540:382:312:012:493:270:550:35
7800Gabs Jonas56:457:3012:1816:1625:3739:0041:3544:5745:4247:5849:5053:0255:2456:1356:45
OK MELFAR7:304:483:589:2113:232:353:220:452:161:523:122:220:490:32
81351Gray Ryan56:557:0711:3016:0320:5437:4140:0344:0544:4547:4149:3453:0255:2356:2256:55
Ugly Gully Orienteers7:074:234:334:5116:472:224:020:402:561:533:282:210:590:33
9655Buchholz Tom59:007:3413:0117:1622:1539:2542:3846:0546:4549:2451:4755:4957:3558:2459:00
MTK Bad Harzburg7:345:274:154:5917:103:133:270:402:392:234:021:460:490:36
50:48
*83
101195Šimek Štepán60:509:0714:5619:2324:0941:2944:3548:0148:4351:4254:0057:1259:2760:1960:50
SOB Olomouc9:075:494:274:4617:203:063:260:422:592:183:122:150:520:31
11290Amerijckx Cédric60:576:5411:0514:5520:1237:1840:2643:5944:4348:0249:5956:2859:1660:1660:57
Espoirs FRSO6:544:113:505:1717:063:083:330:443:191:576:292:481:000:41
12128Frost Gard63:4712:0416:4321:2726:5941:1644:2748:1849:0352:3755:1860:0362:1263:1163:47
Alta Orienteringslag12:044:394:445:3214:173:113:510:453:342:414:452:090:590:36
13186Gillet Justin64:019:1613:5618:3123:1943:3447:1650:3051:0853:4055:4360:1462:2563:2864:01
C.O.Liège9:164:404:354:4820:153:423:140:382:322:034:312:111:030:33
55:02
*83
141229Steinwender Maximilian67:568:3413:5119:4924:4643:5146:4451:1252:0755:1857:4364:1466:2867:2567:56
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt8:345:175:584:5719:052:534:280:553:112:256:312:140:570:31
1514505Kofler Martin68:078:1213:5118:2324:3242:5449:0853:4854:3357:5659:5464:2766:4467:3368:07
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST8:125:394:326:0918:226:144:400:453:231:584:332:170:490:34
16591Egger Maximilian68:287:3312:5016:4525:0843:2250:1554:3355:1658:4461:0664:4366:5967:5868:28
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST7:335:173:558:2318:146:534:180:433:282:223:372:160:590:30
17109Sandberg Elis68:449:3515:1920:1427:2246:0349:5154:1355:1157:4960:3463:2466:5768:1268:44
Alfta ÖSA OK9:355:444:557:0818:413:484:220:582:382:452:503:331:150:32
181417Markhus Tore69:5610:4117:1723:0828:5846:0452:0155:5456:4359:5762:2065:3068:1869:2169:56
Verdal OK10:416:365:515:5017:065:573:530:493:142:233:102:481:030:35
19590Schnegg Lorenz70:366:5613:2818:1226:4245:3550:2954:5655:5759:5462:2066:3368:5569:5670:36
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST6:566:324:448:3018:534:544:271:013:572:264:132:221:010:40
21:17
*31
201407Alvegran Teodor71:178:3414:0319:1126:5846:3351:2155:5956:4659:5161:5867:2369:2670:4171:17
Västerås SOK8:345:295:087:4719:354:484:380:473:052:075:252:031:150:36
211243Kraft Henrik71:187:0314:4019:0824:2343:5746:5951:1552:1155:1657:3766:1569:4870:3971:18
Stjørdals-blink orientering7:037:374:285:1519:343:024:160:563:052:218:383:330:510:39
22293Van Aerschot Aurélien74:497:2512:5817:4322:3938:1541:2144:4745:3148:3951:1470:0973:1374:2074:49
Espoirs FRSO7:255:334:454:5615:363:063:260:443:082:3518:553:041:070:29
23849Isaksen Felix78:187:1111:4015:2820:4550:5855:3660:2261:2463:5966:0672:4376:3577:4078:18
OK SNAB7:114:293:485:1730:134:384:461:022:352:076:373:521:050:38
24422Holmberg Johan79:4411:0817:3423:4431:0556:1360:2465:4266:3569:4972:1876:0578:0879:1679:44
IF Hagen11:086:266:107:2125:084:115:180:533:142:293:472:031:080:28
251342Wassenius William79:5310:3317:4923:1729:1253:2958:3363:1264:0267:3870:0176:1178:2079:1779:53
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb10:337:165:285:5524:175:044:390:503:362:236:102:090:570:36
26596Dialer Dorian80:4110:4819:4527:2237:1255:4162:1766:3467:1770:4273:0476:4578:5880:0980:41
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST10:488:577:379:5018:296:364:170:433:252:223:412:131:110:32
27844Thaasti Frederick82:0412:2920:5127:0734:4158:2661:5066:3467:4071:2574:1778:1780:2881:2782:04
OK SNAB12:298:226:167:3423:453:244:441:063:452:524:002:110:590:37
28648Stamer Nilas82:447:2512:3116:5722:4860:1063:4368:1169:0071:5373:5778:2081:0582:0682:44
MTK Bad Harzburg7:255:064:265:5137:223:334:280:492:532:044:232:451:010:38
29830Søgaard Patrick83:0810:0917:3822:4229:0352:2255:4861:5262:4766:0369:0078:5481:3682:3183:08
OK Roskilde10:097:295:046:2123:193:266:040:553:162:579:542:420:550:37
30484Werner Bendegúz85:448:5314:0419:2025:2053:2164:0768:5369:4573:1475:4280:5484:0485:0185:44
Individuals/No club8:535:115:166:0028:0110:464:460:523:292:285:123:100:570:43
71:44
*87
31585Schirmer Fabian93:0511:0916:3922:0830:1552:3158:1963:5664:5568:4271:1788:3991:2792:3293:05
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST11:095:305:298:0722:165:485:370:593:472:3517:222:481:050:33
32816Skaug Søren98:2610:3616:1720:5627:5256:5061:3866:1867:0173:2976:3480:3896:3997:4798:26
OK PAN Aarhus10:365:414:396:5628:584:484:400:436:283:054:0416:011:080:39
75:1085:12
*83*50
331347Melnikov Miroslav109:5611:2821:1629:3938:3171:2778:1185:5787:1091:5795:51105:12107:56109:16109:56
Ufa-united11:289:488:238:5232:566:447:461:134:473:549:212:441:200:40
34597Ambacher Simon125:138:1220:1826:0745:3968:2372:4678:5979:5883:1786:05119:40123:16124:26125:13
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST8:1212:065:4919:3222:444:236:130:593:192:4833:353:361:100:47
37:38122:38
*52*65
35258Poulain Jules171:2320:3336:5048:1471:47112:44123:39138:14140:37146:40152:27161:21166:58169:40171:23
co colmar20:3316:1711:2423:3340:5710:5514:352:236:035:478:545:372:421:43
 
1156Lucijanovs Renarsmp8:5114:2819:1725:2042:2546:3250:3651:3354:2656:2560:36-----63:5664:35
Selijas mežs OSK8:515:374:496:0317:054:074:040:572:531:594:113:200:39
35:2162:23
*47*65
303Pajuoja Otsodns
Espoon Suunta
346Hogedal Erikdns
Göteborg-Majorna OK
656Deubel Joergendns
Naturfreunde Wien
395Viskari Juusodns
Hiidenkiertäjät
 
 
 
Men 18 (27)7,5 km 295 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(32)3(95)4(97)5(89)6(47)7(59)8(42)9(99)10(92)11(61)12(85)13(41)14(63)
15(98)16(48)17(67)18(65)19(100)Finish
 
1425Bogren Daniel52:025:459:5612:2315:0116:3824:3224:5626:2627:5829:5834:1137:3739:4641:07
IF Hagen5:454:112:272:381:377:540:241:301:322:004:133:262:091:21
43:5245:3448:3950:3351:2852:02
2:451:423:051:540:550:34
2503Pettersson Emil54:395:509:4012:2114:4516:0724:0724:4526:2428:0730:2835:0138:5241:0343:24
Karlskrona SOK5:503:502:412:241:228:000:381:391:432:214:333:512:112:21
46:2548:4451:2152:5554:0554:3942:35
3:012:192:371:341:100:34*45
3823Skaug Mads56:486:0910:3313:3916:2417:5128:3028:5730:5132:2434:4839:3243:2945:2746:54
OK PAN Aarhus6:094:243:062:451:2710:390:271:541:332:244:443:571:581:27
50:0151:5353:1855:0556:1656:48
3:071:521:251:471:110:32
41256Nurmi Miika59:366:2110:5414:3617:1518:5627:4828:2031:4433:2135:3440:2544:3846:4948:18
SunO / Vaasan Suunnistajat6:214:333:422:391:418:520:323:241:372:134:514:132:111:29
51:3853:2756:1757:5459:0159:36
3:201:492:501:371:070:35
5416Holmberg Carl60:056:0010:4213:2816:0617:5527:4528:2231:1633:2035:4741:0044:4347:0348:58
IF Hagen6:004:422:462:381:499:500:372:542:042:275:133:432:201:55
52:5654:5556:3858:3159:3160:05
3:581:591:431:531:000:34
6191Eyen Guillaume61:036:4212:0414:5918:0119:5128:3629:1232:1634:2236:5441:5546:1948:2850:17
C.O.Liège6:425:222:553:021:508:450:363:042:062:325:014:242:091:49
54:0356:0357:3659:1560:2961:03
3:462:001:331:391:140:34
7412Carlsson Marcus62:316:4810:5813:3716:4618:5327:2328:0032:4234:3637:0442:2146:5549:4051:08
IF Hagen6:484:102:393:092:078:300:374:421:542:285:174:342:451:28
54:3456:3258:3060:4961:5662:31
3:261:581:582:191:070:35
81413Hakulinen Saku63:496:5412:3515:1218:0619:4631:0131:3733:1935:1837:4843:1847:1549:4651:42
Vehkalahden Veikot6:545:412:372:541:4011:150:361:421:592:305:303:572:311:56
54:5458:2760:1261:5563:1363:49
3:123:331:451:431:180:36
9312Ruuhiala Roope66:166:5912:3715:4519:1122:1533:0933:5536:0638:1440:5845:5850:1652:5754:58
FIN-Hiisirasti6:595:383:083:263:0410:540:462:112:082:445:004:182:412:01
58:4260:5162:3764:2565:4266:16
3:442:091:461:481:170:34
10795Rindom Knudsen Morten66:386:5213:1616:1818:4820:3229:5730:3035:1737:2340:0144:4748:5451:0952:51
OK MELFAR6:526:243:022:301:449:250:334:472:062:384:464:072:151:42
56:4861:0562:4864:4966:0266:38
3:574:171:432:011:130:36
111242Haugen Audun Wanvik69:037:1012:1715:3519:1620:5929:4630:1736:4138:5941:4647:3052:4255:2757:11
Stjørdals-blink orientering7:105:073:183:411:438:470:316:242:182:475:445:122:451:44
61:2163:4165:2067:0568:2669:03
4:102:201:391:451:210:37
12393Roine Leevi70:127:2312:4216:2219:5621:4331:3532:1335:2737:4140:2746:3452:0955:0957:20
Hiidenkiertäjät7:235:193:403:341:479:520:383:142:142:466:075:353:002:11
61:4464:0866:0168:1169:3970:12
4:242:241:532:101:280:33
13228Vandeghinste Grégoire70:567:2212:5215:4419:0621:0431:5332:3240:4442:5845:2650:2354:2256:5358:38
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau7:225:302:523:221:5810:490:398:122:142:284:573:592:311:45
62:5765:0066:5869:0970:2370:56
4:192:031:582:111:140:33
141309Helweg Lasse August71:099:1115:0318:1121:5324:1035:0635:4138:1040:5743:4048:5053:3957:1659:22
Tisvilde Hegn OK9:115:523:083:422:1710:560:352:292:472:435:104:493:372:06
63:1365:2967:3369:1370:3271:09
3:512:162:041:401:190:37
15421Stomberg Oscar71:246:2611:0714:0717:2419:2230:5531:3338:2440:2543:0849:0053:3256:5558:15
IF Hagen6:264:413:003:171:5811:330:386:512:012:435:524:323:231:20
63:0965:2067:4569:3170:5271:24
4:542:112:251:461:210:32
161168Lucijanovs Aivars71:297:2312:5715:4619:1521:2231:4032:2238:5941:1843:4548:5353:1255:4859:36
Selijas mežs OSK7:235:342:493:292:0710:180:426:372:192:275:084:192:363:48
63:2665:3867:3069:3570:5171:2958:15
3:502:121:522:051:160:38*45
17259Wack Arnaud72:077:0912:4715:5520:0322:0833:4134:1838:4941:1644:2850:1954:4757:2859:16
co colmar7:095:383:084:082:0511:330:374:312:273:125:514:282:411:48
63:1465:3567:4970:1171:3372:07
3:582:212:142:221:220:34
18238Bestel Arnault73:067:0511:5915:0518:1320:2431:4732:2335:0937:0739:3945:4554:2957:0558:53
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec7:054:543:063:082:1111:230:362:461:582:326:068:442:361:48
62:5665:0869:0871:1072:2973:06
4:032:124:002:021:190:37
19386Mattart Julien73:587:2014:4817:4120:2622:2733:4234:2639:3541:3644:2449:3953:5357:0459:01
Hermathenae Orientation SPA7:207:282:532:452:0111:150:445:092:012:485:154:143:111:57
66:1868:2870:3272:2073:3173:58
7:172:102:041:481:110:27
20913Odermatt Thierry95:0111:1520:3424:5429:2031:5945:5946:4051:2853:5457:1464:5471:3676:2178:48
OLG Basel Oberwil11:159:194:204:262:3914:000:414:482:263:207:406:424:452:27
85:0687:4290:4092:4694:1695:01
6:182:362:582:061:300:45
211120Strand Emil B.102:119:5117:2821:5226:1429:1445:0946:1349:4852:1159:0768:2174:1478:2984:10
Raumar orientering9:517:374:244:223:0015:551:043:352:236:569:145:534:155:41
90:0793:4196:25100:07101:32102:11
5:573:342:443:421:250:39
221169Luks Martinš Fridis116:2710:5621:0025:0630:5234:2654:0255:3259:4363:4467:3475:1681:0893:3397:38
Selijas mežs OSK10:5610:044:065:463:3419:361:304:114:013:507:425:5212:254:05
105:38108:50111:38114:11115:44116:27
8:003:122:482:331:330:43
 
1350Gray Danieldns
Ugly Gully Orienteers
1307Weber Lasse Falckdns
Tisvilde Hegn OK
453Hertin Isakdns
IK Hakarpspojkarna
518Krogh Kasper Lyngedns
Kolding Orienterings Klub
811Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahdns
OK PAN Aarhus
 
 
 
Men 20 (7)8,6 km 416 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(58)2(52)3(95)4(33)5(34)6(55)7(56)8(36)9(37)10(66)11(39)12(97)13(89)14(54)
15(96)16(42)17(99)18(44)19(92)20(98)21(49)22(50)23(51)24(100)Finish
 
1755Linder Arvid75:507:319:1912:4017:5820:5727:1629:5630:2633:1136:3438:5840:2241:5354:50
OK Hällen7:311:483:215:182:596:192:400:302:453:232:241:241:3112:57
58:5060:1261:5663:3464:3565:2270:0571:2774:2875:1375:50
4:001:221:441:381:010:474:431:223:010:450:37
2756Moravec Jakub78:178:1010:4514:1818:2421:0427:3231:3532:0332:5836:4739:2140:5242:4258:38
OK Kamenice8:102:353:334:062:406:284:030:280:553:492:341:311:5015:56
61:5963:3865:2066:5667:5468:4672:4674:0676:5977:4478:17
3:211:391:421:360:580:524:001:202:530:450:33
3912Odermatt Brian84:428:2410:1614:2617:4621:0028:3431:2632:0033:1336:5939:4041:2043:0259:00
OLG Basel Oberwil8:241:524:103:203:147:342:520:341:133:462:411:401:4215:58
63:0966:4669:0170:4471:5272:4678:4480:1183:1984:0784:42
4:093:372:151:431:080:545:581:273:080:480:35
4410Brantner Niklas87:1410:1212:2516:1119:3122:1531:1834:1434:4937:4041:3444:3147:4249:2367:36
HSV Wiener Neustadt10:122:133:463:202:449:032:560:352:513:542:573:111:4118:13
70:5872:3774:2075:5676:5277:4581:4383:0385:4986:3787:14
3:221:391:431:360:560:533:581:202:460:480:37
5772Jansson Järpling Simon102:488:4110:3815:5519:5923:3432:0236:4437:2941:1445:3748:5251:1253:1072:41
OK Klemmingen8:411:575:174:043:358:284:420:453:454:233:152:201:5819:31
78:2683:5686:2888:5089:5390:5195:5597:45101:25102:19102:48
5:455:302:322:221:030:585:041:503:400:540:29
 
473Barbosa Soares Murilodns
Individuals/No club
323Haugen Ole Wanvikdns
FREIDIG-Norway
 
 
 
Men 21 Elite (41)
PlStnoNameTime
1234567891011121314
 
1364Regborn Martin68:521(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Hagaby-Goif7:298:2412:3215:1020:0223:1423:3724:2027:3429:5243:0944:2345:3547:33
7:290:554:082:384:523:120:230:433:142:1813:171:141:121:58
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
50:4852:2353:4856:0157:1557:5759:1660:1964:1767:0568:2168:52
3:151:351:252:131:140:421:191:033:582:481:160:31
2629Lind William71:411(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna7:198:1312:5514:5319:4423:0923:3924:2527:1529:1244:4946:0247:1649:01
7:190:544:421:584:513:250:300:462:501:5715:371:131:141:45
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
52:2453:5154:3955:5557:1259:1560:2462:4966:4369:5371:1371:41
3:231:270:481:161:172:031:092:253:543:101:200:28
3365Kamstrup Hovind Eirik72:251(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Halden SK7:238:2113:1215:3621:0724:3725:0425:5129:1331:2445:1246:2747:3749:25
7:230:584:512:245:313:300:270:473:222:1113:481:151:101:48
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
53:1655:2456:3859:0960:3561:1962:2563:2667:2170:2871:5372:25
3:512:081:142:311:260:441:061:013:553:071:250:32
4440Bostrom Marten B72:481(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
IFK Lidingö SOK7:338:5013:2615:3321:1024:3825:0625:5629:0031:0344:2345:5947:1249:11
7:331:174:362:075:373:280:280:503:042:0313:201:361:131:59
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
52:2754:2555:3557:4759:1860:1261:5363:0567:1571:0172:1972:48
3:161:581:102:121:310:541:411:124:103:461:180:29
5439Pajunen Jere73:281(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
IFK Lidingö SOK7:268:3113:0315:1420:3624:1324:3925:3528:4231:0045:1046:4447:5349:46
7:261:054:322:115:223:370:260:563:072:1814:101:341:091:53
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
53:1155:0256:2058:4460:0960:5663:0164:1468:1971:3172:5773:28
3:251:511:182:241:250:472:051:134:053:121:260:31
6435Soelberg Andreas75:111(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
IFK Göteborg7:448:4913:2815:5621:4725:2825:5626:4129:3731:4346:2849:0750:2452:21
7:441:054:392:285:513:410:280:452:562:0614:452:391:171:57
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
55:4357:0457:4559:2460:2262:4363:5866:2470:1473:1674:3875:11
3:221:210:411:390:582:211:152:263:503:021:220:33
71000Schweizer Timon77:141(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OLV Baselland8:129:1314:0016:3122:1426:3427:1228:0731:1433:2848:2349:4851:0153:02
8:121:014:472:315:434:200:380:553:072:1414:551:251:132:01
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
56:4058:5460:1862:5264:2265:0866:3267:4971:4975:1276:4377:14
3:382:141:242:341:300:461:241:174:003:231:310:31
8628Borjesson Rickard77:361(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna7:588:5313:4316:1222:1125:4826:1527:0430:4633:0448:2949:5051:0753:06
7:580:554:502:295:593:370:270:493:422:1815:251:211:171:59
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
56:3158:1160:2963:0764:3265:1566:3067:4671:5475:3477:0377:36
3:251:402:182:381:250:431:151:164:083:401:290:33
9908Nilsson Simkovics Erik79:171(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OLC Wienerwald8:5910:0615:2017:4423:0626:4827:1628:0831:2533:3549:1650:3551:5953:56
8:591:075:142:245:223:420:280:523:172:1015:411:191:241:57
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
57:4259:1960:0362:0763:3365:3266:4869:3273:3777:0978:4679:17
3:461:370:442:041:261:591:162:444:053:321:370:31
10778Andersson Jakob80:211(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Linné9:2410:1315:1517:5723:5527:3227:5928:4631:3733:4449:4251:0252:2554:17
9:240:495:022:425:583:370:270:472:512:0715:581:201:231:52
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
58:2760:5862:0364:5866:5267:4069:2470:3274:4478:2179:5480:21
4:102:311:052:551:540:481:441:084:123:371:330:27
10391Tornroth Johan80:211(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Hestra IF7:599:2114:3117:0823:4427:2727:5228:4332:0134:2248:5650:3151:5754:00
7:591:225:102:376:363:430:250:513:182:2114:341:351:262:03
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
58:1459:4560:3261:4062:4064:2765:4268:1772:1578:2079:5480:21
4:141:310:471:081:001:471:152:353:586:051:340:27
12212Casal I Fernandez Roger80:351(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
CEColivenc8:5810:2615:3518:0624:0327:4328:0928:5231:4833:5449:0950:3451:4853:51
8:581:285:092:315:573:400:260:432:562:0615:151:251:142:03
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish*80
57:4359:2860:1762:3863:5665:4567:3570:1874:5078:1479:5580:3579:33
3:521:450:492:211:181:491:502:434:323:241:410:40
13759Kettner Vojtech81:021(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Kamenice8:349:2914:2416:5623:0326:4827:1528:1931:4834:0249:0251:2853:1355:18
8:340:554:552:326:073:450:271:043:292:1415:002:261:452:05
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
59:1561:0362:4165:3567:0267:5270:0171:2975:3678:5980:3281:02
3:571:481:382:541:270:502:091:284:073:231:330:30
14855Andren Oskar81:041(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Tisaren9:2210:2415:3618:0323:4127:0827:3328:2231:2833:4848:3150:3151:4453:45
9:221:025:122:275:383:270:250:493:062:2014:432:001:132:01
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
57:2962:3363:4666:2267:5468:4570:1171:3775:4979:0580:3481:04
3:445:041:132:361:320:511:261:264:123:161:290:30
15199Demeuse Clement83:001(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
C.O.Liège9:0610:0914:5717:5623:5228:2528:5329:4833:1435:3351:4153:1454:3356:40
9:061:034:482:595:564:330:280:553:262:1916:081:331:192:07
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
60:2462:0563:5666:3668:0969:0970:3071:4276:2081:0082:2883:00
3:441:411:512:401:331:001:211:124:384:401:280:32
16275Bergander Andreas85:201(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Eksjö SOK8:179:1814:0416:3223:0527:3228:0429:0432:2035:0052:1853:5355:1957:27
8:171:014:462:286:334:270:321:003:162:4017:181:351:262:08
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
61:3464:2565:5868:3670:2971:2773:0874:3178:5383:1884:4785:20
4:072:511:332:381:530:581:411:234:224:251:290:33
17441Russell-Keely Bryan85:351(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
IFK Lidingö SOK9:2710:5715:5918:2724:3528:4929:1630:1433:5836:2752:5554:2455:5658:15
9:271:305:022:286:084:140:270:583:442:2916:281:291:322:19
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
62:1563:5064:3966:0967:3069:3871:0473:5779:1883:2585:0185:35
4:001:350:491:301:212:081:262:535:214:071:360:34
18760Kettner Lukas85:591(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Kamenice9:5911:0116:4119:4325:4429:4830:1731:0934:2736:4253:0154:1755:3357:44
9:591:025:403:026:014:040:290:523:182:1516:191:161:162:11
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
62:5364:3165:1968:0469:2071:0972:3375:3380:0583:5485:2485:59
5:091:380:482:451:161:491:243:004:323:491:300:35
191271Heinonen Eero86:551(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Suunnistusmatkat8:5710:2115:4119:0025:0728:4629:1230:0133:2335:5355:0556:2957:5459:57
8:571:245:203:196:073:390:260:493:222:3019:121:241:252:03
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
64:0065:2866:1467:3868:3770:2171:4074:1478:2384:5686:1986:55
4:031:280:461:240:591:441:192:344:096:331:230:36
201331Guthier Cedric89:051(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
TSG Bad König9:2811:0816:4119:5126:3830:3431:0332:3335:5538:5556:2958:0059:4961:58
9:281:405:333:106:473:560:291:303:223:0017:341:311:492:09
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
66:0668:2069:5672:3674:1875:1877:1278:4983:1286:4788:3389:05
4:082:141:362:401:421:001:541:374:233:351:460:32
21928Hüsler Stefan90:521(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OLG Galgenen9:3810:4415:5518:5825:2930:0430:3231:2734:5537:2154:4856:3258:1860:50
9:381:065:113:036:314:350:280:553:282:2617:271:441:462:32
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
64:4266:2667:2269:3671:1073:1575:0177:4582:4288:2390:1990:52
3:521:440:562:141:342:051:462:444:575:411:560:33
22763Rusy Tomas90:541(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Kamenice9:3010:5116:2619:4126:0730:1630:4532:0035:2338:1755:5857:4359:0561:15
9:301:215:353:156:264:090:291:153:232:5417:411:451:222:10
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
65:0766:5667:5269:1870:3973:2075:0278:1183:1288:4090:1990:54
3:521:490:561:261:212:411:423:095:015:281:390:35
23167Totusaus Benet93:261(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Badalona Orientació9:4911:0416:5419:4127:0531:3732:1033:1837:0039:3658:5260:2561:4564:05
9:491:155:502:477:244:320:331:083:422:3619:161:331:202:20
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
69:1271:0672:0473:4075:0577:1878:3681:4486:4291:0292:5093:26
5:071:540:581:361:252:131:183:084:584:201:480:36
24512Eriksson Ludvig94:491(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Kils OK8:159:1014:1316:3322:0325:3826:0426:5530:0732:1660:4162:1563:5065:57
8:150:555:032:205:303:350:260:513:122:0928:251:341:352:07
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
70:0974:0075:4478:1479:3780:2882:1183:4788:2892:3294:0794:49
4:123:511:442:301:230:511:431:364:414:041:350:42
25469Polden Andreas Groeteid96:161(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
IL Gneist9:1610:3616:0818:4525:5930:0230:3331:2634:3637:0356:4058:2659:5562:29
9:161:205:322:377:144:030:310:533:102:2719:371:461:292:34
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
67:2869:0470:1471:5273:1579:3581:3684:3789:4893:5295:4196:16
4:591:361:101:381:236:202:013:015:114:041:490:35
26828Lindstam Jacob96:201(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Ravinen - Nacka10:4511:4317:0220:0226:5831:1531:4332:3836:2539:0357:3259:3060:5163:02
10:450:585:193:006:564:170:280:553:472:3818:291:581:212:11
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish*80
67:2869:3070:2972:0073:2280:0681:3584:3889:5093:4095:4396:2095:21
4:262:020:591:311:226:441:293:035:123:502:030:37
271463Derenne Thibaut97:011(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Espoirs FRSO9:1910:3316:2219:1026:0330:3131:0332:3436:3539:2556:5758:4160:2462:55
9:191:145:492:486:534:280:321:314:012:5017:321:441:432:31
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
69:5071:5172:4574:2175:4478:5180:3584:1589:5894:2296:2597:01
6:552:010:541:361:233:071:443:405:434:242:030:36
28669Stevens George98:521(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
nebstone12:0913:4519:5323:1029:5634:4435:1636:2339:5242:5262:5164:5066:3369:10
12:091:366:083:176:464:480:321:073:293:0019:591:591:432:37
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
73:2875:1776:2178:1479:2981:4983:5386:5192:0296:2198:1398:52
4:181:491:041:531:152:202:042:585:114:191:520:39
29671Stevens Ben98:581(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
nebstone10:5412:0017:5521:2428:2133:2634:0635:1139:1041:5161:0762:4364:2067:03
10:541:065:553:296:575:050:401:053:592:4119:161:361:372:43
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
71:4373:4474:5277:3879:1581:3383:1386:3192:0296:2998:1998:58
4:402:011:082:461:372:181:403:185:314:271:500:39
301128Wikstrom Marius101:081(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Ringsaker OK9:3710:3815:5818:5724:5029:0729:3432:2036:4639:3158:1859:5461:4764:10
9:371:015:202:595:534:170:272:464:262:4518:471:361:532:23
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
69:1871:0773:2676:2778:3479:3984:2386:0992:1698:02100:20101:08
5:081:492:193:012:071:054:441:466:075:462:180:48
31437Netz Daniel101:121(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
IFK Göteborg9:4911:0816:3719:1325:3230:0530:3431:4135:4539:0262:4064:2566:1169:12
9:491:195:292:366:194:330:291:074:043:1723:381:451:463:01
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
73:5276:4478:3181:1683:1584:0888:0189:3094:2598:57100:34101:12
4:402:521:472:451:590:533:531:294:554:321:370:38
32685Iglesias Urtzi101:271(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
NonStop Aventura9:5311:1317:1220:0727:1031:3032:0132:5736:3140:3761:0562:4964:3467:20
9:531:205:592:557:034:200:310:563:344:0620:281:441:452:46
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
72:1374:3976:2979:4681:5382:5587:0988:4594:4698:57100:47101:27
4:532:261:503:172:071:024:141:366:014:111:500:40
33600Haugereid Ove Antvord110:371(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Løten Orienteringslag9:5211:0717:0420:3128:2133:0733:3934:4138:4042:0562:1964:2167:0769:47
9:521:155:573:277:504:460:321:023:593:2520:142:022:462:40
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish*42
77:3379:5280:5383:2185:0989:4792:2796:40102:46107:32109:47110:3775:37
7:462:191:012:281:484:382:404:136:064:462:150:50
34551Rantala Jyri114:551(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Koovee13:0114:2021:1424:5433:1138:5339:2840:3044:5247:5769:2272:2674:1777:14
13:011:196:543:408:175:420:351:024:223:0521:253:041:512:57
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
83:2786:0988:2492:1994:4195:5097:4599:28106:27111:50114:08114:55
6:132:422:153:552:221:091:551:436:595:232:180:47
35288Clapuyt Francois120:561(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Espoirs FRSO10:0811:2317:1420:4127:5032:2232:5334:0238:0741:2866:2568:2770:2073:25
10:081:155:513:277:094:320:311:094:053:2124:572:021:533:05
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
79:1686:5489:3993:4295:3396:40104:34106:46112:32118:08120:24120:56
5:517:382:454:031:511:077:542:125:465:362:160:32
36401Man Chi Kin125:151(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Hong Kong Island Orienteering12:3114:4722:0425:2534:4940:5841:3445:3950:2954:0277:5880:3783:0886:08
12:312:167:173:219:246:090:364:054:503:3323:562:392:313:00
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
92:1396:0598:49102:49104:55105:56108:11110:34117:23122:36124:38125:15
6:053:522:444:002:061:012:152:236:495:132:020:37
37647Lin Kuan Yu153:091(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Moxina OK13:5216:0422:4326:0134:5340:1940:5644:2149:4053:0282:2685:4387:5193:01
13:522:126:393:188:525:260:373:255:193:2229:243:172:085:10
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish
97:58100:24102:27108:02110:29111:53115:45119:29133:05150:37152:36153:09
4:572:262:035:352:271:243:523:4413:3617:321:590:33
 
327Norin Dandnf1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
Gävle OK----------------------------------------------------------------------
15(90)16(59)17(96)18(42)19(90)20(38)21(46)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish*38
13:5015:5817:0819:41--------------------26:3731:1833:3534:2311:31
13:502:081:102:336:564:412:170:48
781Lind Erikdnf1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(56)7(36)8(37)9(66)10(39)11(40)12(41)13(53)14(99)
OK Linné-------------------------------------------------------23:1227:02-----
23:123:50
15(90)16(38)17(46)18(90)19(59)20(96)21(42)22(90)23(50)24(48)25(100)Finish*38
-------------------------------------------------------8:45
*59*96
11:5113:32
885Hodel Thomasdns
ol norska
668Morla Vanrell Josepdns
Navaleno-O
 
 
 
Men 21 Long (21)8,6 km 416 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(58)2(52)3(95)4(33)5(34)6(55)7(56)8(36)9(37)10(66)11(39)12(97)13(89)14(54)
15(96)16(42)17(99)18(44)19(92)20(98)21(49)22(50)23(51)24(100)Finish
 
1470Bergersen Stian78:218:2110:0513:4917:2420:0726:4829:3530:0731:0234:4137:3239:0240:3854:41
IL Tyrving8:211:443:443:352:436:412:470:320:553:392:511:301:3614:03
59:0161:0663:0964:4765:5366:3871:4273:3476:3177:4578:2176:08
4:202:052:031:381:060:455:041:522:571:140:36*65
2479Gasser Benedikt79:018:3410:4714:1917:3920:2227:0529:4630:1631:2034:4337:1138:2839:5152:01
OLV Luzern8:342:133:323:202:436:432:410:301:043:232:281:171:2312:10
57:0962:4264:4666:3767:3968:2972:3574:1877:2778:2079:0138:5577:03
5:085:332:041:511:020:504:061:433:090:530:41*57*65
3991Schalbetter Raphael79:317:039:0012:5816:1518:4324:4328:0028:2929:5733:3435:5737:1938:4852:02
OLT SLOCH7:031:573:583:172:286:003:170:291:283:372:231:221:2913:14
56:3864:4867:0268:4369:4170:2874:0875:3378:1378:5779:31
4:368:102:141:410:580:473:401:252:400:440:34
4363Persson Johan81:388:5910:3414:2217:5021:0828:5831:4032:1233:1237:0139:4641:1643:0057:05
Hagaby-Goif8:591:353:483:283:187:502:420:321:003:492:451:301:4414:05
61:5263:3965:4267:4368:5669:4974:3976:3180:0480:5881:38
4:471:472:032:011:130:534:501:523:330:540:40
51411Hakulinen Niko83:538:3910:3914:3918:4123:1729:4932:3333:0434:1738:2141:2043:5346:1160:47
Vehkalahden Veikot8:392:004:004:024:366:322:440:311:134:042:592:332:1814:36
64:5966:5168:5070:4371:4372:2877:5279:3582:2283:1283:5342:4282:03
4:121:521:591:531:000:455:241:432:470:500:41*57*65
6283Nilsson Simon87:048:3210:2113:4317:1819:5226:5229:5930:3331:3334:5437:2939:0240:3460:43
Eksjö SOK8:321:493:223:352:347:003:070:341:003:212:351:331:3220:09
67:1169:3772:1473:5375:0175:5281:0282:3185:2486:2587:04
6:282:262:371:391:080:515:101:292:531:010:39
7722Gullord Sondre Sande87:1110:0111:4716:3020:4124:1333:0035:5436:2837:3141:2044:3346:1047:5164:06
Nydalens Skiklub10:011:464:434:113:328:472:540:341:033:493:131:371:4116:15
68:1069:5072:0474:2075:2876:4580:4182:2685:4486:3487:11
4:041:402:142:161:081:173:561:453:180:500:37
8620Ojapalo Joona87:347:249:2813:1216:4119:2325:1227:5828:3129:3234:1137:0439:0140:4456:15
Lynx7:242:043:443:292:425:492:460:331:014:392:531:571:4315:31
59:4168:1870:2073:5474:5375:5380:5482:4285:5886:4987:34
3:268:372:023:340:591:005:011:483:160:510:45
9743Göbel Falk88:169:0211:1615:1418:5022:0329:5732:4833:2235:0339:2242:3145:1246:5963:45
OC München9:022:143:583:363:137:542:510:341:414:193:092:411:4716:46
67:4569:5072:3374:1975:2376:2881:2683:0886:3887:3988:1644:14
4:002:052:431:461:041:054:581:423:301:010:37*57
10104Prosser Hamish93:358:4210:4914:4918:4121:4029:1932:3233:0638:1043:2646:2848:1950:2265:41
Abominable O-men8:422:074:003:522:597:393:130:345:045:163:021:512:0315:19
70:1173:1275:3877:4378:5379:5286:1087:5992:0092:5093:35
4:303:012:262:051:100:596:181:494:010:500:45
11750Ruditis Rolands100:419:0712:1216:5020:3824:4833:1736:4437:2340:0144:0448:3650:3253:0673:13
OK Azimuts9:073:054:383:484:108:293:270:392:384:034:321:562:3420:07
78:4480:2382:2084:2685:4586:3593:0995:1099:07100:03100:41
5:311:391:572:061:190:506:342:013:570:560:38
12887Nützi Roger109:238:3910:4714:3118:0520:5427:4830:5631:3235:5340:4344:2046:2948:4269:47
OL Regio Olten8:392:083:443:342:496:543:080:364:214:503:372:092:1321:05
74:4980:5283:1885:1286:3187:36102:08104:01107:46108:47109:23
5:026:032:261:541:191:0514:321:533:451:010:36
131081Tangen Morten112:139:0311:1416:3920:5225:0934:0737:5238:3440:4947:1251:2753:2656:0079:42
Orienteringsklubben Moss9:032:115:254:134:178:583:450:422:156:234:151:592:3423:42
84:3592:5295:1497:3898:57100:12104:47106:43110:30111:28112:13
4:538:172:222:241:191:154:351:563:470:580:45
141124Strand Tor-Arve B.112:2611:1613:0316:5520:4924:2533:0236:5437:2941:3446:0750:4252:2154:1876:06
Raumar orientering11:161:473:523:543:368:373:520:354:054:334:351:391:5721:48
81:0087:0989:3991:4893:0094:04104:39106:42110:43111:49112:26
4:546:092:302:091:121:0410:352:034:011:060:37
151468Srubar Michael119:159:0911:2316:3120:1223:4332:0635:3936:1244:5049:2452:3457:4059:2582:15
Magnus Orienteering9:092:145:083:413:318:233:330:338:384:343:105:061:4522:50
86:3799:20101:21103:43104:59106:07111:54113:51117:41118:33119:1555:00
4:2212:432:012:221:161:085:471:573:500:520:42*57
16774Martinson Simon125:1810:3219:0822:5127:3530:4738:3041:2942:1246:4753:0956:4859:1461:3285:40
OK Klemmingen10:328:363:434:443:127:432:590:434:356:223:392:262:1824:08
91:5497:1799:29101:49103:08104:30117:56120:13123:45124:40125:18
6:145:232:122:201:191:2213:262:173:320:550:38
171426Kainzbauer Peter128:4712:0114:2219:2223:5727:4145:2349:4450:1451:3258:1861:4469:5772:2292:37
WAT12:012:215:004:353:4417:424:210:301:186:463:268:132:2520:15
98:04100:39104:12107:01108:42109:34119:18121:55126:59128:06128:47126:33
5:272:353:332:491:410:529:442:375:041:070:41*65
18520Firaha Dzmitry138:3212:1215:2721:3528:0632:5744:1048:1849:0950:2757:1962:3564:4767:4095:08
Kölner OL-Team12:123:156:086:314:5111:134:080:511:186:525:162:122:5327:28
100:42106:06108:27111:17112:39113:42129:02131:34136:53137:55138:32
5:345:242:212:501:221:0315:202:325:191:020:37
191299Jäckle Tobias140:3315:3319:3027:1333:3039:4957:2161:4062:1263:3470:2073:4682:0084:18104:43
Thurgorienta15:333:577:436:176:1917:324:190:321:226:463:268:142:1820:25
110:07112:43116:06118:48120:27121:31131:15133:39138:56139:56140:33
5:242:363:232:421:391:049:442:245:171:000:37
 
1248Alexandersson Emilmp9:0010:5714:4818:3921:5530:3834:2735:0136:0441:4545:2847:1448:5768:17
Stora Tuna OK9:001:573:513:513:168:433:490:341:035:413:431:461:4319:20
71:4580:5983:2485:2786:5188:0095:2497:19-----101:59102:37100:47
3:289:142:252:031:241:097:241:554:400:38*65
960Brauchli Stefandnf27:35-----------------------------------------------------------------
OLG St.Gallen/App.27:35
39:53--------------------51:43---------------54:3255:129:3116:16
12:1811:502:490:40*68*33
21:0526:0143:5147:4349:4552:57
*66*57*53*61*70*82
 
 
 
Men 21 Short (20)6,3 km 210 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(68)2(33)3(66)4(57)5(58)6(96)7(53)8(61)9(70)10(98)11(82)12(100)Finish
 
11421Lassila Juha51:359:5115:3819:5624:2926:1437:1640:5644:1746:1648:0749:2450:5051:35
Vetelin Urheilijat9:515:474:184:331:4511:023:403:211:591:511:171:260:45
2890Ravnan Sigurd51:399:0914:3418:3124:2126:3137:1740:5944:3746:4048:2449:4151:0051:39
OL Toten-Troll9:095:253:575:502:1010:463:423:382:031:441:171:190:39
3790Hammarström Emil57:0010:3717:2922:5527:4029:2441:0345:2149:0451:1853:1854:4856:2357:00
Ok Måsen10:376:525:264:451:4411:394:183:432:142:001:301:350:37
4880Schweizer Oliver57:2310:1016:1922:3827:3429:0341:5546:0950:0152:2654:2855:4056:5157:23
OL Amriswil10:106:096:194:561:2912:524:143:522:252:021:121:110:32
51477Koster Livio59:279:4015:5020:2628:2930:2141:5746:2950:2952:3656:1157:3758:5859:27
Fanclub Hubmann9:406:104:368:031:5211:364:324:002:073:351:261:210:29
61305Spring Philipp61:4911:0118:3222:4528:5031:1245:2349:3653:5255:5658:1559:3161:0461:49
Thurgorienta11:017:314:136:052:2214:114:134:162:042:191:161:330:45
7478Blassel Nicolas62:2210:4316:2821:4927:3830:1246:3850:3754:3257:1259:1460:2561:4462:22
Individuals/No club10:435:455:215:492:3416:263:593:552:402:021:111:190:38
8604Isaksen Jonas63:069:5515:5420:5826:0928:0746:1250:5155:1758:0159:4661:0262:3463:06
Lyngby OK9:555:595:045:111:5818:054:394:262:441:451:161:320:32
9852Rasmussen Rasmus63:1112:0619:1424:4829:4331:3646:5951:0955:0057:5159:3460:5462:3663:11
OK SNAB12:067:085:344:551:5315:234:103:512:511:431:201:420:35
10892Staff Marius65:1214:5722:2228:4634:3236:4048:5753:1257:0759:2961:4563:0764:3765:12
OL Toten-Troll14:577:256:245:462:0812:174:153:552:222:161:221:300:35
111283Vogl Roland68:1512:0217:5923:0228:2130:3851:2755:4459:4762:2964:3365:5567:3168:15
SV Mietraching12:025:575:035:192:1720:494:174:032:422:041:221:360:44
121079Knapp Christian72:4711:5619:0325:3032:5234:3753:1257:5963:1566:0568:3770:1471:5372:47
Orienteering Klosterneuburg11:567:076:277:221:4518:354:475:162:502:321:371:390:54
13481Rosholm Henrik73:1613:2220:2527:3733:3936:0150:4456:0861:0066:3969:0470:5272:4273:16
Individuals/No club13:227:037:126:022:2214:435:244:525:392:251:481:500:34
141198Maag Magnus75:2213:4220:0225:0031:1633:4951:3057:1162:4966:1469:4471:5474:1175:22
Søllerød OK13:426:204:586:162:3317:415:415:383:253:302:102:171:11
15389Andersen Rasmus108:1917:0325:4733:1641:5345:1176:4089:5396:31100:18103:31105:05107:49108:19
Herning O-Klub17:038:447:298:373:1831:2913:136:383:473:131:342:440:30
 
335Gustafsson Matsmp-------------------------22:4832:5941:1346:0250:2853:2256:1457:31
Göteborg-Majorna OK22:4810:118:144:494:262:542:521:17
794Gydesen Carl Christiandnf12:3920:55--------------------------------------------------47:27
OK MELFAR12:398:1626:32
268Poedras Gwendaldns
Course d'Orientation Coeur d.S
1053Nijst Tinodns
Omega
1085Ramtvedt Eirik Næssetdns
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb O
 
 
 
Men 35 (17)8,6 km 416 m24 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(58)2(52)3(95)4(33)5(34)6(55)7(56)8(36)9(37)10(66)11(39)12(97)13(89)14(54)
15(96)16(42)17(99)18(44)19(92)20(98)21(49)22(50)23(51)24(100)Finish
 
11285Heidrich Hannes76:518:1710:0513:2717:0820:0526:5329:4630:2531:2635:1538:0540:1141:4955:15
SV Robotron Dresden8:171:483:223:412:576:482:530:391:013:492:502:061:3813:26
58:4061:4963:4865:2766:1967:1271:1072:3775:2976:1676:51
3:253:091:591:390:520:533:581:272:520:470:35
2926Zwiker Raphael81:398:039:3013:0916:3519:2826:3329:3830:0631:1935:4938:2939:5941:3855:00
OLG Galgenen8:031:273:393:262:537:053:050:281:134:302:401:301:3913:22
58:4662:1964:0566:5367:5668:5174:2276:2579:5180:5981:39
3:463:331:462:481:030:555:312:033:261:080:40
3428Petersson Håkan83:468:4710:3214:0217:2420:4027:4330:2630:5832:0836:0438:5040:3442:1257:29
IFK Göteborg8:471:453:303:223:167:032:430:321:103:562:461:441:3815:17
61:2263:1565:1967:0668:1069:0076:2478:1181:5882:5483:46
3:531:532:041:471:040:507:241:473:470:560:52
41107Mulder Nicholas87:278:3810:2214:0717:4720:4128:0832:3733:1034:1438:5241:4243:1645:0663:00
Rand Orienteering Club8:381:443:453:402:547:274:290:331:044:382:501:341:5017:54
68:1569:5972:1674:0475:1576:1180:4082:2785:4486:4887:27
5:151:442:171:481:110:564:291:473:171:040:39
5233Aubets Ramon88:549:0711:0214:4819:3322:4332:0535:2435:5837:0941:3644:2646:2048:1062:23
Club Orientació Berguedà9:071:553:464:453:109:223:190:341:114:272:501:541:5014:13
66:3171:0873:1475:1876:3277:3182:0384:0587:2688:1688:54
4:084:372:062:041:140:594:322:023:210:500:38
6842Thern Andreas89:417:519:2514:0319:2922:1128:4931:5132:3033:2636:4939:2741:0442:3762:42
OK Skogshjortarna7:511:344:385:262:426:383:020:390:563:232:381:371:3320:05
69:0972:0874:1375:5176:5177:4282:5784:2787:1689:0189:41
6:272:592:051:381:000:515:151:302:491:450:40
7261Brambilla Stefano98:089:4211:5515:4819:5223:0130:2334:1635:0036:1441:4545:0049:0250:5868:16
CO29:422:133:534:043:097:223:530:441:145:313:154:021:5617:18
72:3775:3778:0881:0282:3083:2791:0492:5196:2797:2998:0847:13
4:213:002:312:541:280:577:371:473:361:020:39*57
81108Botha Eugene101:4910:4813:0517:0720:5924:4233:4638:0038:3439:4845:0948:1650:2052:4570:11
Rand Orienteering Club10:482:174:023:523:439:044:140:341:145:213:072:042:2517:26
77:3179:2681:5683:5085:2786:3794:3196:32100:10101:16101:49
7:201:552:301:541:371:107:542:013:381:060:33
9859Dragowski Piotr103:5411:4914:2319:5024:3629:0339:1743:3844:2345:4149:4052:5654:4357:0275:26
OK! SPORT11:492:345:274:464:2710:144:210:451:183:593:161:472:1918:24
80:0282:3284:4787:3088:4989:5495:2197:27101:59103:06103:54
4:362:302:152:431:191:055:272:064:321:070:48
101103Cote-Jacques Philippe104:298:5710:5914:3320:4923:4632:2635:4336:2238:2042:2045:3647:1048:5165:21
Ramblers8:572:023:346:162:578:403:170:391:584:003:161:341:4116:30
69:3572:0374:3676:1777:1878:3196:2298:08102:49103:51104:29
4:142:282:331:411:011:1317:511:464:411:020:38
11247Peñaranda Marcos Tomas121:0913:5116:5120:3925:1127:5734:4839:5440:3241:5353:5857:0760:3562:4186:35
CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION13:513:003:484:322:466:515:060:381:2112:053:093:282:0623:54
94:3097:15100:16102:34103:51104:48113:52116:08119:32120:27121:0959:16
7:552:453:012:181:170:579:042:163:240:550:42*57
12390Andersen Søren125:2910:4713:0917:4322:0527:0635:3339:1740:1141:3347:3451:3953:3855:4987:29
Herning O-Klub10:472:224:344:225:018:273:440:541:226:014:051:592:1131:40
92:2794:3096:4999:28101:05102:07117:10119:23123:41124:43125:29
4:582:032:192:391:371:0215:032:134:181:020:46
13381Mayeres Patrick135:5010:2813:2617:5022:2225:4542:3646:2447:1248:4455:3058:4761:4463:4482:31
Hermathenae Orientation SPA10:282:584:244:323:2316:513:480:481:326:463:172:572:0018:47
104:48107:20109:58112:30113:57115:02126:57129:21133:58135:05135:50
22:172:322:382:321:271:0511:552:244:371:070:45
14184Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel139:3414:0217:0122:4128:3332:4642:2849:0449:5752:5259:3363:1867:4370:1495:42
C.D. NAVARRA14:022:595:405:524:139:426:360:532:556:413:454:252:3125:28
110:03112:38115:37118:05119:34120:44129:16131:30137:52138:51139:3466:33
14:212:352:592:281:291:108:322:146:220:590:43*57
15185Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki142:5212:2115:0921:1926:4331:2559:2064:1864:5866:3573:0778:1180:5583:32103:44
C.D. NAVARRA12:212:486:105:244:4227:554:580:401:376:325:042:442:3720:12
112:37117:59121:04123:57125:28126:42132:53135:12140:49142:10142:52
8:535:223:052:531:311:146:112:195:371:210:42
16183Corvo Weinbach Nicolás151:3914:0116:4323:0927:2731:1947:0253:4554:1756:2162:1967:2969:2775:29104:32
C.D. NAVARRA14:012:426:264:183:5215:436:430:322:045:585:101:586:0229:03
111:17121:08124:08126:30127:56129:09142:44145:02149:57151:00151:39
6:459:513:002:221:261:1313:352:184:551:030:39
 
927Zwiker Danielmp7:499:4313:1616:3319:1926:0128:4129:1130:1333:2436:0137:1938:4350:58
OLG Galgenen7:491:543:333:172:466:422:400:301:023:112:371:181:2412:15
56:0461:3863:3665:3166:3167:2171:3873:13-----76:5777:3275:56
5:065:341:581:551:000:504:171:353:440:35*65
 
 
 
Men 40 (46)7,3 km 290 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(86)2(68)3(33)4(66)5(57)6(58)7(96)8(42)9(99)10(70)11(60)12(61)13(45)14(64)
15(82)16(100)Finish
 
1956Steinemann Denis51:412:478:4014:0418:4722:0723:2632:4634:1936:0839:3740:5343:0346:1649:10
OLG Säuliamt2:475:535:244:433:201:199:201:331:493:291:162:103:132:54
50:0251:0851:41
0:521:060:33
2430Hördegårdh Johan52:572:548:3414:0018:2921:5823:2032:4434:0935:5039:4640:5843:2946:4850:13
IFK Göteborg2:545:405:264:293:291:229:241:251:413:561:122:313:193:25
51:0852:1852:57
0:551:100:39
3813Rokkjær René53:253:118:1812:5316:4620:3322:0331:4935:3437:1840:4541:5344:0547:2250:56
OK PAN Aarhus3:115:074:353:533:471:309:463:451:443:271:082:123:173:34
51:5052:5053:25
0:541:000:35
4739Ikäheimonen Jari54:093:298:5814:3518:3921:4323:1832:3035:1637:0341:0242:2044:3948:0551:28
OC Hölmölä3:295:295:374:043:041:359:122:461:473:591:182:193:263:23
52:2653:3354:09
0:581:070:36
5348Rosén Herman58:263:329:2715:1219:5623:4125:0335:3738:0640:0744:0945:2848:0551:5155:29
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:325:555:454:443:451:2210:342:292:014:021:192:373:463:38
56:3357:4958:26
1:041:160:37
61091Sillien Nicolas58:444:0710:2416:4521:5425:5827:3437:4639:1941:0444:5746:2249:0452:5756:08
Pégase CO4:076:176:215:094:041:3610:121:331:453:531:252:423:533:11
57:0658:1258:44
0:581:060:32
7105Champigny Laurent59:293:109:2715:2519:4723:5025:2836:3538:2040:3144:5146:1448:4752:4456:36
ACA Aix Provence3:106:175:584:224:031:3811:071:452:114:201:232:333:573:52
57:4258:5559:29
1:061:130:34
8879Meier Cyrill60:353:069:1415:0319:3223:1624:3534:5040:4942:4146:4247:5950:3154:0157:25
OL Amriswil3:066:085:494:293:441:1910:155:591:524:011:172:323:303:24
58:4559:5960:35
1:201:140:36
9661Vida Gabor60:403:169:1515:1420:0123:3425:0135:2037:5140:0044:2746:0348:5853:0257:22
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel3:165:595:594:473:331:2710:192:312:094:271:362:554:044:20
58:4060:0460:40
1:181:240:36
10740Mjosund Asgeir61:215:2411:5018:3423:2627:1828:3838:3140:0742:1446:5548:2251:0255:0158:22
OC Hölmölä5:246:266:444:523:521:209:531:362:074:411:272:403:593:21
59:2460:3661:21
1:021:120:45
11340Valentin Daniel63:373:3910:2616:5021:5926:1728:3839:1541:0643:0447:5149:4252:4456:5060:34
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:396:476:245:094:182:2110:371:511:584:471:513:024:063:44
61:4862:5763:37
1:141:090:40
121253Vis Iwan64:114:0510:5016:1921:1324:5726:2937:0839:4641:5346:0547:3750:1154:0161:15
Sud O Lux4:056:455:294:543:441:3210:392:382:074:121:322:343:507:14
62:2563:3764:11
1:101:120:34
13194Dhondt Frédéric65:143:199:4015:2223:5128:3530:1542:4144:5247:0750:5352:1455:0759:0262:18
C.O.Liège3:196:215:428:294:441:4012:262:112:153:461:212:533:553:16
63:2464:4165:14
1:061:170:33
14254Poulain Antoine65:584:0410:5116:5421:4325:5427:2839:4042:2544:3549:0550:3753:2957:4662:51
co colmar4:046:476:034:494:111:3412:122:452:104:301:322:524:175:05
64:0965:2565:58
1:181:160:33
15332Leire Anders66:133:129:3514:5819:3029:3631:1442:5145:0747:0550:5552:1854:4858:3763:12
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:126:235:234:3210:061:3811:372:161:583:501:232:303:494:35
64:1365:3866:13
1:011:250:35
16336Persson Andreas66:563:4410:1516:4221:5726:4928:5641:4843:5446:1750:4852:3055:3059:4263:40
Göteborg-Majorna OK3:446:316:275:154:522:0712:522:062:234:311:423:004:123:58
64:5066:1066:56
1:101:200:46
171483Haider Phillip67:343:4710:3217:1121:5926:5528:3941:3543:4146:0650:5152:3655:4360:1064:23
WAT3:476:456:394:484:561:4412:562:062:254:451:453:074:274:13
65:3066:4967:34
1:071:190:45
181280Bäßler Steffen68:313:5610:4716:5321:4626:1528:0742:5746:4748:4753:0654:3157:1060:5765:10
SV Bad Düben3:566:516:064:534:291:5214:503:502:004:191:252:393:474:13
66:1567:5268:31
1:051:370:39
19730Sládecek Petr68:433:2010:4716:4021:3525:5827:5739:5842:1044:3349:1951:1054:1358:2463:13
OB Rícany3:207:275:534:554:231:5912:012:122:234:461:513:034:114:49
65:3868:0468:43
2:252:260:39
19477Werner Péter68:433:048:5014:0718:4725:2327:0643:2248:3850:4954:4456:0558:3962:0865:39
Individuals/No club3:045:465:174:406:361:4316:165:162:113:551:212:343:293:31
66:5168:0768:4367:45
1:121:160:36*80
21662Prokopetz Bernhard68:555:3412:0019:0624:3730:0131:3343:0645:5047:5652:1953:5756:5061:1865:39
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel5:346:267:065:315:241:3211:332:442:064:231:382:534:284:21
66:5168:2068:55
1:121:290:35
221314Discher Jean-Marc69:233:379:5415:3720:1425:0627:2743:1046:4448:3452:5354:2057:5061:4665:46
Tout Azimut Fameck3:376:175:434:374:522:2115:433:341:504:191:273:303:564:00
67:1568:4869:23
1:291:330:35
23257Dalibard Nicolas70:263:5611:3818:2623:2330:0031:5742:5545:0747:3452:2654:2457:2462:1867:16
co colmar3:567:426:484:576:371:5710:582:122:274:521:583:004:544:58
68:3169:5070:26
1:151:190:36
24210Campbell Jonathan72:213:4510:5517:5223:4028:3630:2843:4847:2950:1054:4956:1859:3663:3268:49
Cascade OC3:457:106:575:484:561:5213:203:412:414:391:293:183:565:17
70:0171:4772:21
1:121:460:34
251277Derksen André73:014:4312:2819:0124:5530:0132:0245:1347:3650:0854:5756:4060:5765:1569:44
SV Bad Düben4:437:456:335:545:062:0113:112:232:324:491:434:174:184:29
71:0172:2373:01
1:171:220:38
26387Mattart Eric73:155:1812:1518:3623:3228:2130:5545:3048:4251:0556:0357:4460:3765:1469:31
Hermathenae Orientation SPA5:186:576:214:564:492:3414:353:122:234:581:412:534:374:17
70:5272:3673:15
1:211:440:39
271481Viskup Peter74:153:4611:0619:2424:2529:2431:0744:0948:2350:2155:2957:0460:1164:4170:44
Slavia ZU Zilina3:467:208:185:014:591:4313:024:141:585:081:353:074:306:03
71:5373:3174:15
1:091:380:44
28862Sedlak Krystian74:523:3810:2516:4521:3527:4229:3843:1150:1052:3857:4459:2762:1266:1971:02
OK! SPORT3:386:476:204:506:071:5613:336:592:285:061:432:454:074:43
72:1374:0774:52
1:111:540:45
29766Adomaitis Robertas75:244:4812:5219:0924:4531:4834:3850:2352:3454:3658:5160:1163:1067:2071:56
OK Klajunas4:488:046:175:367:032:5015:452:112:024:151:202:594:104:36
73:2474:4975:24
1:281:250:35
301044Jansen Kim75:443:2911:3719:2224:0530:1932:1247:1249:1251:1755:4657:1560:0167:3172:18
Omega3:298:087:454:436:141:5315:002:002:054:291:292:467:304:47
73:5375:1375:44
1:351:200:31
31193Gillet Quentin77:286:1213:3020:0226:1431:5933:3746:0552:4054:5359:4861:5465:1269:3574:12
C.O.Liège6:127:186:326:125:451:3812:286:352:134:552:063:184:234:37
75:2976:5877:28
1:171:290:30
32676Harrison Shane77:416:2614:3720:5326:4432:2634:4949:2552:4655:0259:4661:2664:4569:3474:43
Nelson Orienteering Club6:268:116:165:515:422:2314:363:212:164:441:403:194:495:09
75:4777:0977:41
1:041:220:32
33626Axelsson Daniel78:076:3813:4521:2826:0832:2334:1549:1551:2353:0958:0559:3362:3769:0875:14
Målilla OK6:387:077:434:406:151:5215:002:081:464:561:283:046:316:06
76:1877:2978:07
1:041:110:38
34831Søgaard Allan86:126:1714:0320:0325:1731:3433:2049:2558:0760:3664:2566:0269:1674:2381:37
OK Roskilde6:177:466:005:146:171:4616:058:422:293:491:373:145:077:14
84:0585:3386:12
2:281:280:39
35220Arno Yves88:1311:5520:1826:3931:3938:1140:4456:5960:2462:4367:4069:2072:5780:3284:54
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau11:558:236:215:006:322:3316:153:252:194:571:403:377:354:22
86:1687:3588:13
1:221:190:38
36164Mari Pau90:269:5117:3924:5630:3735:4738:1657:3661:1864:1069:4871:4974:5880:2485:32
Badalona Orientació9:517:487:175:415:102:2919:203:422:525:382:013:095:265:08
87:4189:4290:26
2:092:010:44
371339Cionoiu Gheorghe92:084:5715:3123:1129:1635:3338:0354:3057:5561:2267:4569:5873:4779:4887:11
TV Coburg-Neuses4:5710:347:406:056:172:3016:273:253:276:232:133:496:017:23
89:1491:1792:08
2:032:030:50
38492Basol Ali94:006:0915:3124:1431:3838:5740:5757:4463:0566:3072:4875:0778:5483:5989:31
Istanbul OR Spor Kululubu6:099:228:437:247:192:0016:475:213:256:182:193:475:055:32
91:0993:2094:00
1:382:110:40
39994Bieri Hanspeter94:243:5912:4721:2928:2736:0338:3759:0266:3969:1374:0875:5579:1084:1989:23
OLT SLOCH3:598:488:426:587:362:3420:257:372:344:551:473:155:095:04
91:4893:4394:24
2:251:550:41
 
747Eklund Mattiasmp3:3810:3217:07-----24:1725:50-----36:1738:2643:4245:3050:5155:3960:13
Ockelbo OK3:386:546:357:101:3310:272:095:161:485:214:484:34
61:1562:3763:09
1:021:220:32
317Goddard Rogerdns
Forth Valley Orienteers
946Wittwer Renédns
OLG Oberwil
856Persson Magnusdns
OK Tisaren
642Borras Ripolles Joandns
Montsant Orientació
602Lehtola Juhadns
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1176Poulsen Peter Sindingdns
Silkeborg OK
 
 
 
Men 45 (60)6,3 km 210 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(68)2(33)3(66)4(57)5(58)6(96)7(53)8(61)9(70)10(98)11(82)12(100)Finish
 
11203Filip Libor44:418:0913:0017:2320:5022:1331:4535:2338:4440:2441:5242:5944:0944:41
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n Knežnou8:094:514:233:271:239:323:383:211:401:281:071:100:32
2369Virtanen Antti45:367:4513:0517:4321:2922:5032:4336:3239:3741:2142:5444:0045:0545:36
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:455:204:383:461:219:533:493:051:441:331:061:050:31
31258Karvonen Matti47:138:1813:1817:2721:1822:4334:1437:4240:4642:3444:1545:2346:3647:13
Suunnistusmatkat8:185:004:093:511:2511:313:283:041:481:411:081:130:37
4130Frost Thomas48:168:3814:1418:2722:2123:4534:5438:0841:2543:1245:1346:2147:3748:16
Alta Orienteringslag8:385:364:133:541:2411:093:143:171:472:011:081:160:39
5649Stamer Joachim50:589:2115:0219:3623:5326:0136:5540:2843:5345:5547:5549:0950:2150:58
MTK Bad Harzburg9:215:414:344:172:0810:543:333:252:022:001:141:120:37
6450Söderberg Lennart51:0710:0815:5320:4025:2127:0837:5141:2344:3946:3448:1349:2150:3051:07
IK Hakarpspojkarna10:085:454:474:411:4710:433:323:161:551:391:081:090:37
7834Gille Pontus52:2710:1816:3021:1125:2126:5838:2142:1245:3747:3649:2150:3751:5652:27
OK Roslagen10:186:124:414:101:3711:233:513:251:591:451:161:190:31
8457Öhlund Bengt52:559:2315:5521:0424:5326:2537:2441:4645:3247:5849:4350:5552:2052:55
IK Hakarpspojkarna9:236:325:093:491:3210:594:223:462:261:451:121:250:35
9398Viskari Jukka53:1210:0116:0321:0525:5227:5739:1343:0546:3448:4750:2351:3052:3753:12
Hiidenkiertäjät10:016:025:024:472:0511:163:523:292:131:361:071:070:35
101270Lauri Pekka53:3810:0715:4020:2625:1527:0338:0342:3146:0848:2250:1451:3552:5953:38
Suunnistusmatkat10:075:334:464:491:4811:004:283:372:141:521:211:240:39
11239Bestel Thierry53:4010:5416:3021:3126:1227:5637:5242:1846:2848:3650:1651:4753:0553:40
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec10:545:365:014:411:449:564:264:102:081:401:311:180:35
12548Hågård Håvard53:469:5217:4822:1226:0627:5439:2243:3846:5548:5850:3351:5353:0953:46
Konnerud IL9:527:564:243:541:4811:284:163:172:031:351:201:160:37
131398Trimboy Igor53:4710:0616:1221:1825:3627:1138:5342:5646:5048:4550:2951:5053:0753:47
Valeri Team10:066:065:064:181:3511:424:033:541:551:441:211:170:40
52:45
*80
141239Haugen Jakob54:0010:0416:4122:0125:5227:1839:3743:2647:0949:0050:5252:0753:2154:00
Stjørdals-blink orientering10:046:375:203:511:2612:193:493:431:511:521:151:140:39
151057Jérôme Vialard55:449:4816:0121:0125:2427:3639:5044:0147:5249:5952:0153:2055:0455:44
OPA Avignon9:486:135:004:232:1212:144:113:512:072:021:191:440:40
16538Eger Per Oivind56:2112:5019:2024:1228:5530:3640:5845:1648:5051:0152:5154:1455:4456:21
Kongsberg O-lag12:506:304:524:431:4110:224:183:342:111:501:231:300:37
171175Krogsgaard Keld56:2710:3017:1522:3428:0929:5441:4245:3449:0551:1153:0754:2555:4656:27
Silkeborg OK10:306:455:195:351:4511:483:523:312:061:561:181:210:41
18615Tilli Juha56:4510:2316:5621:5426:0827:5341:0045:1049:0651:1553:1254:3756:0156:45
Lynx10:236:334:584:141:4513:074:103:562:091:571:251:240:44
191188Lexen Gert57:0111:3217:4122:4927:0729:0040:4945:4349:4051:5253:4455:0256:2057:01
Skizunft Wiesbaden e. V.11:326:095:084:181:5311:494:543:572:121:521:181:180:41
20681Mühlbacher Thomas57:044:2011:1316:5422:1024:0437:1541:5246:0851:0753:2854:5856:2557:04
NF Steiermark4:206:535:415:161:5413:114:374:164:592:211:301:270:39
47:55
*60
21409Brantner Martin57:1510:4017:2022:1529:2131:1641:4145:3849:2351:2353:5455:1356:3057:15
HSV Wiener Neustadt10:406:404:557:061:5510:253:573:452:002:311:191:170:45
22948Schwind Klaus57:568:5814:2118:5623:3025:2541:2946:5850:3452:2454:1955:3757:1857:56
OLG Ortenau8:585:234:354:341:5516:045:293:361:501:551:181:410:38
23329López Descalzo Blas58:1211:0017:3522:2427:0328:5440:5445:2150:2052:2954:5456:1357:3658:12
GODIH ALBACETE11:006:354:494:391:5112:004:274:592:092:251:191:230:36
24801Albinsson Tomas58:2911:0717:5022:4327:0029:5441:4345:4349:4351:5454:3955:5457:4458:29
OK Österåker11:076:434:534:172:5411:494:004:002:112:451:151:500:45
25394Roine Kaj58:5611:5118:4324:4529:4131:2343:3647:5451:2753:3955:3356:5358:1358:56
Hiidenkiertäjät11:516:526:024:561:4212:134:183:332:121:541:201:200:43
26169Cederberg Claus59:2610:2918:0123:1228:3930:3943:4447:5851:4953:4956:0257:2958:4859:26
Ballerup OK10:297:325:115:272:0013:054:143:512:002:131:271:190:38
271210Unegg Franz60:3511:3218:5424:5229:0330:4243:5648:2152:3655:1157:1658:4360:0060:35
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt11:327:225:584:111:3913:144:254:152:352:051:271:170:35
28611Aaltonen Tero62:4211:0118:5524:2129:3631:5744:5349:5154:0856:4758:5660:3062:0262:42
Lynx11:017:545:265:152:2112:564:584:172:392:091:341:320:40
29910Odermatt Alex63:2911:1017:4522:4930:3632:4545:5650:2054:3657:1559:3361:0362:3863:29
OLG Basel Oberwil11:106:355:047:472:0913:114:244:162:392:181:301:350:51
301152Martin Pascal63:4311:3618:1923:4429:3731:5245:4450:5955:0557:4760:1961:4563:0863:43
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION11:366:435:255:532:1513:525:154:062:422:321:261:230:35
31728Sramek Petr64:1511:1517:2022:5328:1830:2745:5450:3755:1458:0960:2661:4463:3964:15
OB Rícany11:156:055:335:252:0915:274:434:372:552:171:181:550:36
32754Januškevicius Regimantas64:1912:2618:5024:1630:0632:3845:3650:2555:2957:4159:3961:4063:4664:19
OK Fortuna12:266:245:265:502:3212:584:495:042:121:582:012:060:33
331234Bogdanovs Igors64:2411:5619:0225:2731:2533:3947:0051:3955:5458:2860:4062:0563:3764:24
SRD SK11:567:066:255:582:1413:214:394:152:342:121:251:320:47
341181Essunger Henrik65:4310:4717:2823:0627:5530:0843:1147:1954:3457:0560:5562:2865:0165:43
Sjövalla FK10:476:415:384:492:1313:034:087:152:313:501:332:330:42
35360Thonier Bruno66:0911:2318:1023:2632:2734:2547:4952:4957:0859:5362:0463:3265:3266:09
Guyancourt Orientation 7811:236:475:169:011:5813:245:004:192:452:111:282:000:37
36846Thygesen Michael67:0212:3719:5525:3030:3833:1648:1853:1457:4560:1762:2163:4666:1767:02
OK SNAB12:377:185:355:082:3815:024:564:312:322:041:252:310:45
37307Sonesson Håkan68:3510:0716:3822:0034:0835:4850:4355:4260:5163:1065:1666:3968:0268:35
Falköpings AIK OK10:076:315:2212:081:4014:554:595:092:192:061:231:230:33
38226Gomrée Yves69:1913:2420:4426:5332:4134:5650:1955:2160:1663:1065:1967:0268:4369:19
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau13:247:206:095:482:1515:235:024:552:542:091:431:410:36
39157Robinson Richard70:3813:1420:1926:2732:4734:4953:3158:0562:1664:4566:4968:2670:0270:38
ASUB Orientation13:147:056:086:202:0218:424:344:112:292:041:371:360:36
40569Kleppa Tormod70:4813:1219:4525:0531:1133:1551:4756:5162:1365:0567:0868:3370:1370:48
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb13:126:335:206:062:0418:325:045:222:522:031:251:400:35
411155Krasovskis Aigars70:5514:3622:4628:1534:5337:0851:0456:1861:1763:5666:1467:4170:0870:55
Selijas mežs OSK14:368:105:296:382:1513:565:144:592:392:181:272:270:47
421244Kraft Kyrre71:0613:0221:1727:4934:0036:3451:5157:0061:5064:2566:3868:1670:3471:06
Stjørdals-blink orientering13:028:156:326:112:3415:175:094:502:352:131:382:180:32
43833Smedmark Patrik71:3313:5222:3228:3734:1336:1551:4556:5761:5864:4167:1268:5470:4471:33
OK Roslagen13:528:406:055:362:0215:305:125:012:432:311:421:500:49
441163Narels Jurijs72:3813:1220:3626:3931:0433:1652:3257:2463:3465:5768:0469:3972:0672:38
Selijas mežs OSK13:127:246:034:252:1219:164:526:102:232:071:352:270:32
451104Valiquette Martin72:5414:4420:5927:1434:0736:3751:4757:1462:2365:2168:2470:0972:1772:54
Ramblers14:446:156:156:532:3015:105:275:092:583:031:452:080:37
46533Langeggen Knut73:3113:3321:3426:4033:5436:2754:0259:1663:4967:0069:3971:0672:5573:31
Kongsberg O-lag13:338:015:067:142:3317:355:144:333:112:391:271:490:36
50:17
*69
47413Carlsson Per74:3811:1518:5024:2630:2432:4552:3557:4762:5767:3170:2071:4873:5474:38
IF Hagen11:157:355:365:582:2119:505:125:104:342:491:282:060:44
48355Fauquant Jean-Marie75:1012:4419:4425:1431:2034:1651:0456:4863:2166:3669:1070:4374:3475:10
Guyancourt Orientation 7812:447:005:306:062:5616:485:446:333:152:341:333:510:36
49639Berrien Olivier78:0224:2731:4239:0647:4549:3061:2766:1370:0672:2474:2875:5077:2178:02
Marseille Course Orientation24:277:157:248:391:4511:574:463:532:182:041:221:310:41
50805Nilsson Niclas79:0813:2329:3835:3842:3844:5060:1365:0469:2772:3475:0076:5178:3479:08
OK Österåker13:2316:156:007:002:1215:234:514:233:072:261:511:430:34
51486Kronhelm Thomas79:4814:1522:1928:2634:4138:2463:3467:4871:1673:2675:2576:5579:1179:48
Individuals/No club14:158:046:076:153:4325:104:143:282:101:591:302:160:37
52783Šoupa Karel92:4317:0427:1035:1844:0648:2267:0773:3480:3284:2787:1288:5591:5192:43
OK Lokomotiva Plzen17:0410:068:088:484:1618:456:276:583:552:451:432:560:52
53154Vermaut Vincent117:2718:2330:2140:0053:0157:1084:0793:24105:01108:39111:34113:51116:38117:27
ASUB Orientation18:2311:589:3913:014:0926:579:1711:373:382:552:172:470:49
 
1352Gray Brentonmp-------------------------18:0627:5536:1841:2747:4351:5055:0256:56
Ugly Gully Orienteers18:069:498:235:096:164:073:121:54
54:02
*80
1489Griffin Richarddns
Manchester and District O.C.
1296Binsch Olafdns
The Hague Orienteering Runners
658Deubel Dirkdns
Naturfreunde Wien
952Müller Christophdns
OLG Rymenzburg
817Nielsen Ebbe Møllerdns
OK PAN Aarhus
320Connor Braddns
Forth Valley Orienteers
 
 
 
Men 50 (71)5,9 km 230 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(93)2(68)3(95)4(97)5(58)6(96)7(42)8(99)9(44)10(64)11(49)12(50)13(51)14(100)
Finish
 
1979Schaffner Martin47:286:2510:5114:5618:1519:5929:3331:1233:0635:0637:0341:0942:4746:0046:52
OLK Piz Hasi6:254:264:053:191:449:341:391:542:001:574:061:383:130:52
47:28
0:36
2295Pyymäki Leo48:076:4910:5114:5417:4819:3028:5830:5332:4434:3336:3642:0543:3846:4047:31
Espoon Suunta6:494:024:032:541:429:281:551:511:492:035:291:333:020:51
48:0735:59
0:36*98
3971Hanselmann Daniel48:316:3710:3014:2917:2419:1931:1532:5934:5836:4039:1542:5944:2647:1547:59
OLG Welsikon Neftenbach6:373:533:592:551:5511:561:441:591:422:353:441:272:490:44
48:31
0:32
4693Theiss Robert48:346:1110:2714:3417:5919:5330:5132:4834:5236:4338:3242:2143:5547:0647:55
NSV AMEL6:114:164:073:251:5410:581:572:041:511:493:491:343:110:49
48:34
0:39
51308Weber Tim Falck48:416:0810:3914:2817:2119:1430:2132:3034:2736:1538:1442:0643:5647:2048:12
Tisvilde Hegn OK6:084:313:492:531:5311:072:091:571:481:593:521:503:240:52
48:41
0:29
61114Partanen Juha48:516:0210:0213:5016:4418:4128:4632:0433:5836:2238:1742:4044:2047:2548:12
Rasti-Hyry6:024:003:482:541:5710:053:181:542:241:554:231:403:050:47
48:51
0:39
7996Schweizer Markus49:087:1511:5115:4519:5422:0131:3033:1535:0336:5639:0543:0244:4247:4648:30
OLV Baselland7:154:363:544:092:079:291:451:481:532:093:571:403:040:44
49:08
0:38
8544Loeken Syver49:326:0610:3014:1017:1719:1429:4931:3833:3835:3537:5342:5444:3947:5748:54
Kongsberg O-lag6:064:243:403:071:5710:351:492:001:572:185:011:453:180:57
49:32
0:38
81330Thierolf Michael49:326:5110:4914:3417:2619:1029:0831:2433:2535:2237:1343:1544:5447:5448:56
TSG Bad König6:513:583:452:521:449:582:162:011:571:516:021:393:001:02
49:3247:29
0:36*65
10240Villar Christophe52:166:2910:2614:3218:0920:1133:1234:4236:3238:2240:3346:1647:4950:4851:38
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE6:293:574:063:372:0213:011:301:501:502:115:431:332:590:50
52:16
0:38
111410Larsson Magnus52:517:5812:5117:0920:1922:2132:5535:3137:3439:3341:5545:5947:4751:1652:14
Västerås SOK7:584:534:183:102:0210:342:362:031:592:224:041:483:290:58
52:5141:06
0:37*98
12771Jansson Arne52:587:1811:3915:3218:3021:2133:2135:1937:3239:2441:4546:5948:3151:3152:19
OK Klemmingen7:184:213:532:582:5112:001:582:131:522:215:141:323:000:48
52:58
0:39
13933Jordi Ursli53:267:0911:4415:5519:0621:0632:3235:0937:4739:5642:1246:2548:1551:4352:42
OLG Hondrich7:094:354:113:112:0011:262:372:382:092:164:131:503:280:59
53:26
0:44
14170Jacobsen Fred Arne54:298:1912:5116:4020:0022:1133:0737:2939:2741:5244:1448:1649:5053:0953:54
Bardu IL8:194:323:493:202:1110:564:221:582:252:224:021:343:190:45
54:29
0:35
15566Magnusson Ulf55:207:3412:0116:1519:1421:1232:4334:4136:4138:3240:4748:1950:1253:5054:43
Leksands OK7:344:274:142:591:5811:311:582:001:512:157:321:533:380:53
55:20
0:37
161196Šimek Roman56:016:5911:4716:4520:0722:1334:1436:3538:5240:5843:4848:3050:3054:2655:28
SOB Olomouc6:594:484:583:222:0612:012:212:172:062:504:422:003:561:02
56:01
0:33
17798Knudsen Peter56:087:1313:3218:0320:4822:5436:3838:3240:2342:0244:3349:5351:2454:4555:31
OK MELFAR7:136:194:312:452:0613:441:541:511:392:315:201:313:210:46
56:08
0:37
18302Jylha Jouko56:4410:0014:2418:5122:0724:3236:1438:1040:2042:2044:2849:3251:2554:5156:00
Espoon Suunta10:004:244:273:162:2511:421:562:102:002:085:041:533:261:09
56:44
0:44
19899Steinauer Michael57:087:3813:0617:2520:3923:0135:5838:2040:3242:5945:1449:2951:2155:2956:24
ol.biel.seeland7:385:284:193:142:2212:572:222:122:272:154:151:524:080:55
57:08
0:44
20867Kamenicky Jan57:397:5112:4817:2420:3623:2035:5438:4641:1643:2745:5350:2352:2456:0456:58
OK99 Hradec Králové7:514:574:363:122:4412:342:522:302:112:264:302:013:400:54
57:39
0:41
20294Hakulinen Pekka57:397:0512:4316:3519:5422:3935:4039:3041:2343:1546:2251:2152:5856:1357:00
Espoon Suunta7:055:383:523:192:4513:013:501:531:523:074:591:373:150:47
57:39
0:39
22691Baert Serge58:208:2614:2018:1721:2523:5337:0140:3942:4144:4647:1051:3453:1556:5257:41
NSV AMEL8:265:543:573:082:2813:083:382:022:052:244:241:413:370:49
58:20
0:39
23452Hertin Michael58:407:0711:5115:5119:0321:3433:3438:4341:1743:0445:3652:0853:5156:5957:58
IK Hakarpspojkarna7:074:444:003:122:3112:005:092:341:472:326:321:433:080:59
58:40
0:42
24142Balliot Yvan58:469:4414:4520:1524:1226:3138:2940:1742:1844:1846:5451:2953:1457:0958:03
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION9:445:015:303:572:1911:581:482:012:002:364:351:453:550:54
58:46
0:43
251321Vervoort Karl58:517:3212:3916:3720:2422:4435:4939:1241:2743:2846:1251:2453:3157:1858:13
TROL Belgium7:325:073:583:472:2013:053:232:152:012:445:122:073:470:55
58:51
0:38
261492Friedl Martin59:017:3312:0816:0519:2621:5233:4236:5238:5941:0542:4852:1554:0257:3258:25
Naturfreunde Wien7:334:353:573:212:2611:503:102:072:061:439:271:473:300:53
59:01
0:36
27432Johansson Lars G59:048:1413:3018:1421:4724:1238:1440:1842:3544:5047:0951:3253:2657:2558:20
IFK Göteborg8:145:164:443:332:2514:022:042:172:152:194:231:543:590:55
59:04
0:44
281105Carlberg Per59:118:0812:5217:5421:0923:2237:5840:2742:4844:5447:0251:4253:4557:2258:23
Rånäs OK8:084:445:023:152:1314:362:292:212:062:084:402:033:371:01
59:11
0:48
29145Nymark Tore60:187:4512:1016:1320:1722:3434:1436:1138:2040:3743:1253:5555:3458:4459:39
Askøy Orienteringslag7:454:254:034:042:1711:401:572:092:172:3510:431:393:100:55
60:18
0:39
30633Andersson Niclas60:388:2913:3418:2122:0024:2737:1740:0542:4344:5047:2153:0254:5558:4959:53
Markbygdens OK8:295:054:473:392:2712:502:482:382:072:315:411:533:541:04
60:38
0:45
31522Vanebo Roger André61:419:0314:3419:5523:4126:3539:5441:5644:4046:5149:2253:5855:5859:5360:53
Kongsberg O-lag9:035:315:213:462:5413:192:022:442:112:314:362:003:551:00
61:41
0:48
32872Streuli Fritz64:097:4712:5617:2421:2724:2338:1242:2045:1347:3549:5355:2758:1862:2763:29
OL Amriswil7:475:094:284:032:5613:494:082:532:222:185:342:514:091:02
64:09
0:40
33274Nordgren Lars65:178:4414:1919:3023:1225:4940:1942:5845:4348:1850:5656:3858:5763:2164:27
Eksjö SOK8:445:355:113:422:3714:302:392:452:352:385:422:194:241:06
65:17
0:50
34839Kesa Margus66:029:4715:4120:3325:4128:4141:5544:1747:0749:2253:2858:0860:1564:1265:18
OK Saule9:475:544:525:083:0013:142:222:502:154:064:402:073:571:06
66:02
0:44
351403Alvegran Anders66:389:4314:5419:4723:2025:2739:2445:0347:2850:0152:2659:2761:1965:0665:56
Västerås SOK9:435:114:533:332:0713:575:392:252:332:257:011:523:470:50
66:38
0:42
36788Hammarström Johan66:548:3414:4719:3825:4628:5142:2844:5147:2750:2152:5858:0560:2364:4866:00
Ok Måsen8:346:134:516:083:0513:372:232:362:542:375:072:184:251:12
66:54
0:54
37204Marion Jean-Claude67:4810:4316:4521:2525:2728:0941:2743:1945:3647:5550:5758:4762:2766:0967:04
CA Rosé10:436:024:404:022:4213:181:522:172:193:027:503:403:420:55
67:48
0:44
38847Isaksen Kaj69:028:1813:3618:1122:5625:4541:2246:4849:3752:0454:5061:3063:2767:2068:22
OK SNAB8:185:184:354:452:4915:375:262:492:272:466:401:573:531:02
69:0266:54
0:40*65
391254Drygalski Joël69:308:0313:4518:1822:1825:0838:3140:5843:2945:4350:4061:5263:5767:5368:52
Sud O Lux8:035:424:334:002:5013:232:272:312:144:5711:122:053:560:59
69:30
0:38
40796Gabs Thomas70:029:2014:2419:0223:0826:3747:2649:1451:3453:3955:5561:5964:2068:1069:20
OK MELFAR9:205:044:384:063:2920:491:482:202:052:166:042:213:501:10
70:02
0:42
411416Markhus Stein71:117:4013:5719:1823:5626:5643:2946:1848:4551:1654:3862:2664:4469:1670:20
Verdal OK7:406:175:214:383:0016:332:492:272:313:227:482:184:321:04
71:11
0:51
42181Elmblad Micael71:4810:2816:2320:5625:3428:1941:3746:4549:1851:3554:1362:3765:4869:5371:01
Bredaryds SOK10:285:554:334:382:4513:185:082:332:172:388:243:114:051:08
71:48
0:47
43850Jensen Niels73:569:4415:4520:1825:0027:5242:4947:0749:3351:5954:3465:3568:0172:1873:22
OK SNAB9:446:014:334:422:5214:574:182:262:262:3511:012:264:171:04
73:56
0:34
44973Van De Riet Gerrit74:599:3114:5619:2724:5827:5742:4948:1551:1253:1656:0064:4367:3773:0574:09
OLifant9:315:254:315:312:5914:525:262:572:042:448:432:545:281:04
74:59
0:50
45524Eiken Terje Ulla75:0410:3916:4721:5326:0129:0143:3847:5550:4953:4056:0966:1068:3773:1674:27
Kongsberg O-lag10:396:085:064:083:0014:374:172:542:512:2910:012:274:391:11
75:04
0:37
46539Wollo Atle75:258:3816:3622:1226:2529:2445:4450:1452:4355:2857:5164:2167:4973:2274:30
Kongsberg O-lag8:387:585:364:132:5916:204:302:292:452:236:303:285:331:08
75:25
0:55
47792Gydesen Terkel76:057:5714:1419:2523:5927:2042:3849:2852:1555:0057:1966:5169:0574:2475:23
OK MELFAR7:576:175:114:343:2115:186:502:472:452:199:322:145:190:59
76:05
0:42
48248Ravenel Philippe76:569:1314:3219:4823:4827:0343:1045:3848:3751:0653:3965:5368:0573:5576:13
co colmar9:135:195:164:003:1516:072:282:592:292:3312:142:125:502:18
76:56
0:43
49545Kasin Kolbjørn78:2814:5421:0126:2030:3434:1049:1152:2855:1558:1060:3468:3871:0776:2577:38
Kongsberg O-lag14:546:075:194:143:3615:013:172:472:552:248:042:295:181:13
78:28
0:50
501397Müller Rico80:139:5017:4123:0929:1833:0748:2251:0754:3958:1962:2469:2772:0578:0179:17
USV TU Dresden9:507:515:286:093:4915:152:453:323:404:057:032:385:561:16
80:13
0:56
511238Shved Sergei80:2710:0616:5122:5327:0830:1044:5455:5858:4961:1764:0770:5373:1678:2079:37
SRD SK10:066:456:024:153:0214:4411:042:512:282:506:462:235:041:17
80:27
0:50
521422Olivestam Cristian83:3110:3118:0023:3828:4533:1551:5055:2858:2661:2064:0474:0876:4281:3083:01
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb10:317:295:385:074:3018:353:382:582:542:4410:042:344:481:31
83:31
0:30
53845Thaasti Lars84:068:0214:3820:0725:4429:2852:3857:0659:4162:1664:3875:5778:1482:2283:28
OK SNAB8:026:365:295:373:4423:104:282:352:352:2211:192:174:081:06
84:06
0:38
541298Wenk Martin84:478:3415:0420:1524:4327:5143:2649:2252:3757:2060:4175:0677:2583:1284:09
Thurgorienta8:346:305:114:283:0815:355:563:154:433:2114:252:195:470:57
84:4755:3456:04
0:38*87*87
55426Viinamäki Harri84:5212:0819:0225:0330:5534:4655:5858:3661:2364:4168:1774:3477:2382:3783:57
IF Hagen12:086:546:015:523:5121:122:382:473:183:366:172:495:141:20
84:52
0:55
56252Legallais Jean-Luc85:2113:5420:5028:2434:2938:1654:2257:5361:3564:5369:2075:2378:1283:2484:36
co colmar13:546:567:346:053:4716:063:313:423:184:276:032:495:121:12
85:21
0:45
571401Wiest Stig Henning Maa87:0711:2220:0326:1632:2336:5557:0360:2363:1466:2269:2876:1778:5085:0386:18
Vang Orienteringslag11:228:416:136:074:3220:083:202:513:083:066:492:336:131:15
87:0753:2972:49
0:49*69*48
58162Darimont Didier91:4316:2224:1529:3535:1238:5656:2261:5664:3368:5471:1281:5184:2190:0291:01
ASUB Orientation16:227:535:205:373:4417:265:342:374:212:1810:392:305:410:59
91:43
0:42
59519Bouwman Jan96:1712:3521:1827:4334:3439:0959:3663:2667:1270:4873:5783:4086:4993:5895:21
Kölner OL-Team12:358:436:256:514:3520:273:503:463:363:099:433:097:091:23
96:17
0:56
60868Bach Uffe98:0311:3418:5825:5332:2836:4556:1767:1070:2075:1178:2586:4689:3795:3997:04
OK-djurs11:347:246:556:354:1719:3210:533:104:513:148:212:516:021:25
98:03
0:59
61223Brisebois Jean-Pol100:0812:2520:5227:1732:4337:2960:5063:5768:3472:0676:1687:5791:1197:3599:08
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau12:258:276:255:264:4623:213:074:373:324:1011:413:146:241:33
100:08
1:00
62127Livdans Vilis102:5612:1322:0929:0935:2440:2565:1468:4372:3675:3379:0891:2194:26100:51102:05
Alnis12:139:567:006:155:0124:493:293:532:573:3512:133:056:251:14
102:56
0:51
63688Skjoensfjell Trond-Henry134:3884:3089:2293:5698:41100:53112:18114:52117:03119:06121:25127:39129:28133:12134:02
Nordreisa IL84:304:524:344:452:1211:252:342:112:032:196:141:493:440:50
134:38
0:36
 
966Lais Peterdns
OLG Suhr
375Yli-Eerola Esadns
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1491Sievi Marcodns
OLK WIGGERTAL
121Ferrer Carlesdns
ALIGOTS
502Pettersson Andersdns
Karlskrona SOK
623Mingaleev Albertdns
Magnit
466Grahn Torbjörndns
IK Uven
203Schrago Gregoiredns
CA Rosé
 
 
 
Men 55 (74)5,6 km 190 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(94)2(93)3(52)4(31)5(58)6(43)7(69)8(47)9(96)10(42)11(99)12(92)13(70)14(53)
15(45)16(98)17(64)18(76)19(51)20(100)Finish
 
1903Bruegger Joseph47:014:456:499:2710:1912:0915:1722:5523:5325:4127:4129:3532:1834:0437:21
OLC Omström Sense4:452:042:380:521:503:087:380:581:482:001:542:431:463:17
37:5341:2842:0845:1345:4346:2747:01
0:323:350:403:050:300:440:34
2511Sacher Martin49:114:547:119:5710:5912:5915:4524:3725:3327:0328:5330:5133:4435:4339:20
kilroy4:542:172:461:022:002:468:520:561:301:501:582:531:593:37
39:4943:1843:4847:0247:4148:3149:11
0:293:290:303:140:390:500:40
31115Partanen Timo49:125:287:4310:2711:3213:2416:3124:0925:0226:2628:5730:5233:4135:3639:09
Rasti-Hyry5:282:152:441:051:523:077:380:531:242:311:552:491:553:33
39:4243:2443:5346:5247:4548:3649:12
0:333:420:292:590:530:510:36
4417Holmberg Lars50:135:157:1710:0010:5412:5316:1625:0526:0027:3729:2431:3534:1936:1839:59
IF Hagen5:152:022:430:541:593:238:490:551:371:472:112:441:593:41
40:3444:1244:4647:5548:3849:3350:13
0:353:380:343:090:430:550:40
5891Staff Nils Harald50:195:538:0910:5611:5413:3516:2924:2725:1726:5028:3330:2633:2735:1938:56
OL Toten-Troll5:532:162:470:581:412:547:580:501:331:431:533:011:523:37
39:3542:5443:2448:1848:5949:4550:19
0:393:190:304:540:410:460:34
6901Wyder Ruedi51:155:338:0211:1412:1514:1718:3326:1327:0828:2931:0233:1535:4837:4541:14
OLC Kapreolo5:332:293:121:012:024:167:400:551:212:332:132:331:573:29
41:4944:5545:3349:0049:4650:3651:15
0:353:060:383:270:460:500:39
7298Markki Tapio51:526:248:5212:0813:1215:0617:5125:5026:3928:1330:1532:1835:1537:2641:13
Espoon Suunta6:242:283:161:041:542:457:590:491:342:022:032:572:113:47
41:5445:4146:1649:3150:1351:0751:52
0:413:470:353:150:420:540:45
81185Zvaigzne Edmunds Gvido52:136:138:3011:2212:3414:2517:1625:1026:0227:4030:2632:4435:3637:4742:02
SKIO Latvia6:132:172:521:121:512:517:540:521:382:462:182:522:114:15
42:4346:2246:5650:0050:3951:3152:13
0:413:390:343:040:390:520:42
91265Kuusinen Mikko54:545:288:0811:1912:1214:4818:2426:4627:4329:2731:4134:0736:5338:5642:47
Suunnistusmatkat5:282:403:110:532:363:368:220:571:442:142:262:462:033:51
43:2547:1447:5252:4553:3154:1854:54
0:383:490:384:530:460:470:36
10103Prosser Ian55:317:249:5112:4913:4016:1020:2228:4829:4131:1133:0935:2038:0240:0043:26
Abominable O-men7:242:272:580:512:304:128:260:531:301:582:112:421:583:26
44:0848:5249:2552:3653:4154:4755:31
0:424:440:333:111:051:060:44
11980Lenherr Peter56:055:568:1611:2112:2114:5518:1227:4628:3830:1632:1335:0638:2640:3845:04
OLK Rafzerfeld5:562:203:051:002:343:179:340:521:381:572:533:202:124:26
45:4349:4650:1853:5454:3655:2956:05
0:394:030:323:360:420:530:36
12893Verberne Onno56:515:378:0110:5511:5814:2318:1426:0127:0428:4134:1336:2439:2441:3245:26
OL Toten-Troll5:372:242:541:032:253:517:471:031:375:322:113:002:083:54
46:1050:2851:0654:2655:1256:1056:51
0:444:180:383:200:460:580:41
13338Edvardsen Asgeir57:006:128:4411:4212:5214:4817:4526:1827:0428:4432:4134:4937:4540:1944:09
Göteborg-Majorna OK6:122:322:581:101:562:578:330:461:403:572:082:562:343:50
44:4648:3949:1453:4955:0856:1057:00
0:373:530:354:351:191:020:50
14985Willimann Beat57:015:438:2311:1912:2614:3617:4626:5129:1731:3933:2535:4339:0441:2445:50
OLK WIGGERTAL5:432:402:561:072:103:109:052:262:221:462:183:212:204:26
46:2850:1650:5654:3955:2056:1857:01
0:383:480:403:430:410:580:43
151129Gullikstad Petter57:055:458:0811:0712:1714:0617:4726:3829:2831:2334:0736:0339:1241:1445:19
Røros IL5:452:232:591:101:493:418:512:501:552:441:563:092:024:05
46:0250:5951:3055:0055:3956:2757:05
0:434:570:313:300:390:480:38
161343Wassenius Axel57:455:538:0710:4312:4214:1917:5129:4930:4632:1836:2538:2142:0244:1147:36
Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb5:532:142:361:591:373:3211:580:571:324:071:563:412:093:25
48:1451:5652:2355:2856:1057:0257:45
0:383:420:273:050:420:520:43
17554Jönsson Mats57:475:368:1611:2012:2614:3818:1726:5827:5629:3432:3434:5838:2540:5545:08
Korsnäs IF OK5:362:403:041:062:123:398:410:581:383:002:243:272:304:13
45:4850:1150:5254:5355:4556:4857:4756:53
0:404:230:414:010:521:030:59*100
181335Arki Hannu57:516:138:5312:1713:2715:4019:5229:5731:0332:4834:4036:5539:5742:0546:28
Turun Metsänkävijät6:132:403:241:102:134:1210:051:061:451:522:153:022:084:23
47:0551:1051:5155:3756:1957:1457:51
0:374:050:413:460:420:550:37
19978Höck Zihlmann58:077:129:3512:3313:3515:4119:1528:1729:2431:1433:3535:4738:5040:5946:47
OLK Piz Hasi7:122:232:581:022:063:349:021:071:502:212:123:032:095:48
47:2351:3952:1855:5256:3057:3158:07
0:364:160:393:340:381:010:36
20568Haverstad Ingemar Jansson58:156:189:0612:1313:1715:1518:1427:2128:3530:3332:5035:2738:4641:1445:36
Lierbygda o-lag6:182:483:071:041:582:599:071:141:582:172:373:192:284:22
46:1351:3452:0455:3356:1957:2858:1550:58
0:375:210:303:290:461:090:47*64
21731Friessnig Joachim58:306:279:0112:4814:0216:0720:1629:1130:1532:1235:3937:5240:5343:1347:18
OC Fürstenfeld6:272:343:471:142:054:098:551:041:573:272:133:012:204:05
47:5551:3052:1056:0656:5157:4858:30
0:373:350:403:560:450:570:42
221294Thetford Roger58:456:079:0012:3313:2415:5519:0828:4829:4431:4334:3637:3940:3942:4847:16
Thames Valley OC6:072:533:330:512:313:139:400:561:592:533:033:002:094:28
47:5351:5352:2656:3157:1458:0558:45
0:374:000:334:050:430:510:40
231130Schjølberg Terje61:155:418:3511:3412:4014:3218:3729:2830:3632:0834:0136:0938:5742:1746:23
Røros IL5:412:542:591:061:524:0510:511:081:321:532:082:483:204:06
47:0051:3052:0059:0159:3760:3061:15
0:374:300:307:010:360:530:45
241312Kortchagin Alexander61:426:068:3012:0113:1416:0020:2428:4529:5032:0035:0437:3140:4843:2747:55
Titan V.Salda6:062:243:311:132:464:248:211:052:103:042:273:172:394:28
48:5054:1654:5059:2760:0861:0161:42
0:555:260:344:370:410:530:41
251357Aeschlimann Ulu62:107:0110:0513:1714:2516:4921:1932:1333:1435:0838:0640:3943:4346:1450:38
ULU`S REISEWELT7:013:043:121:082:244:3010:541:011:542:582:333:042:314:24
51:2055:2556:0159:3160:1861:2362:10
0:424:050:363:300:471:050:47
261131Hansen Øyvind Roger62:186:038:3612:1613:2315:5019:5430:0631:1632:5736:1838:3141:3843:5748:31
Røyken orienteringslag6:032:333:401:072:274:0410:121:101:413:212:133:072:194:34
49:2354:3655:0760:0460:4461:3762:18
0:525:130:314:570:400:530:41
27914Sutter Stefan62:466:5210:0213:0614:2216:5520:4629:5331:0033:1037:2739:4443:1045:4050:03
OLG Bern6:523:103:041:162:333:519:071:072:104:172:173:262:304:23
50:4155:2756:1060:1761:0362:0862:46
0:384:460:434:070:461:050:38
28311Ruuhiala Mika63:256:309:5213:0714:1516:5321:1332:0933:3035:2938:3341:1444:3246:5651:15
FIN-Hiisirasti6:303:223:151:082:384:2010:561:211:593:042:413:182:244:19
51:5656:2457:0161:0761:4962:4463:25
0:414:280:374:060:420:550:41
291004Von Gaza Horst64:145:5411:4514:4215:4017:5922:0134:0335:0536:5541:3344:0946:4949:0252:52
OLV Uslar5:545:512:570:582:194:0212:021:021:504:382:362:402:133:50
53:2757:3958:1461:4762:3363:3264:14
0:354:120:353:330:460:590:42
301345Marat Mudarisov64:326:349:2812:4014:0415:5820:5730:3032:4934:2539:1041:5545:3047:5351:50
Ufa-united6:342:543:121:241:544:599:332:191:364:452:453:352:233:57
52:3157:0557:4361:2762:2163:4064:32
0:414:340:383:440:541:190:52
31976Meier Daniel65:246:139:2413:1815:2617:4021:5231:4534:1336:4038:3541:2745:1147:4652:46
OLK Argus6:133:113:542:082:144:129:532:282:271:552:523:442:355:00
53:2658:0458:4062:4663:3164:3865:24
0:404:380:364:060:451:070:46
32444Pöyhönen Jari66:586:309:1813:3614:4117:1021:0331:1932:2934:5038:2941:1044:4347:2052:17
IFK Lidingö SOK6:302:484:181:052:293:5310:161:102:213:392:413:332:374:57
53:0758:1759:0464:0465:0366:0966:58
0:505:100:475:000:591:060:49
331341Deptula Jerzy67:136:359:2213:0814:1916:3220:4631:2532:4435:0136:4139:2343:0145:5450:28
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERG6:352:473:461:112:134:1410:391:192:171:402:423:382:534:34
51:0855:2856:0664:3965:3266:2967:13
0:404:200:388:330:530:570:44
341355Wetzstein Claudio67:356:499:3413:0714:2716:3520:4132:2233:2235:1938:2141:2646:0548:4553:55
ULU`S REISEWELT6:492:453:331:202:084:0611:411:001:573:023:054:392:405:10
54:3559:3260:1964:2365:2166:3267:35
0:404:570:474:040:581:111:03
35308Koster Martin67:446:279:4113:2714:3717:1120:3231:4132:5635:1637:5440:5244:5247:4653:18
Fanclub Hubmann6:273:143:461:102:343:2111:091:152:202:382:584:002:545:32
54:1259:5760:3364:4865:4766:5767:4459:08
0:545:450:364:150:591:100:47*64
361303Spring Willi69:007:4011:0615:0516:2419:0223:2134:1835:4237:5540:0343:0646:5949:5755:49
Thurgorienta7:403:263:591:192:384:1910:571:242:132:083:033:532:585:52
56:3161:0361:5066:0667:0068:1069:00
0:424:320:474:160:541:100:50
37974Pedersen Lasse69:487:3510:5414:5516:2719:0923:2034:1235:1737:1441:0944:0049:5952:4657:21
Göteborg-Majorna OK7:353:194:011:322:424:1110:521:051:573:552:515:592:474:35
58:1262:3563:2367:0867:5969:0569:48
0:514:230:483:450:511:060:43
38810Jensen Per Dahl71:106:158:5212:1620:4822:4626:5136:2137:5339:4443:0245:4949:3152:0256:15
OK PAN Aarhus6:152:373:248:321:584:059:301:321:513:182:473:422:314:13
56:5662:5663:2968:4369:2570:2471:1062:14
0:416:000:335:140:420:590:46*64
39408Kellner Gerhard71:347:0510:1014:1115:3319:0625:0835:4836:5738:5344:5647:5751:3654:2258:55
HSV Wiener Neustadt7:053:054:011:223:336:0210:401:091:566:033:013:392:464:33
59:3164:0165:1368:5969:4870:4771:34
0:364:301:123:460:490:590:47
40107Mannelqvist Urban73:348:1810:5814:2715:4018:1625:4138:0339:1141:0443:1845:4949:5152:2157:03
Alfta ÖSA OK8:182:403:291:132:367:2512:221:081:532:142:314:022:304:42
57:5062:4963:2969:4271:3072:5773:34
0:474:590:406:131:481:270:37
411197Konring Bo73:467:4711:0814:5416:1618:4423:2836:4138:0240:1843:3746:3050:2253:2058:59
Søllerød OK7:473:213:461:222:284:4413:131:212:163:192:533:522:585:39
60:2765:2366:0670:2771:3072:4473:46
1:284:560:434:211:031:141:02
421006Drese Werner74:487:0111:4816:0217:2320:3625:0138:4840:0642:1445:2448:3352:4155:3960:25
OLV Uslar7:014:474:141:213:134:2513:471:182:083:103:094:082:584:46
61:1966:1066:5172:1273:0474:0174:48
0:544:510:415:210:520:570:47
431284Ansorge Ronald75:019:0013:0316:5818:1821:1325:5936:5738:1540:4945:0247:4151:4954:4260:13
SV Robotron Dresden9:004:033:551:202:554:4610:581:182:344:132:394:082:535:31
61:0467:3468:0972:2473:1274:1675:0166:46
0:516:300:354:150:481:040:45*64
44936Häny Hansruedi75:247:3310:4314:4016:1319:0123:1539:5741:1243:1645:4248:3552:2655:0960:04
OLG Kölliken7:333:103:571:332:484:1416:421:152:042:262:533:512:434:55
60:5065:5466:4272:2073:1374:3975:24
0:465:040:485:380:531:260:45
45490Daly Kenneth77:208:4311:5015:5817:2019:5623:3434:4036:1639:1043:1847:2051:4955:1861:01
Interlopers8:433:074:081:222:363:3811:061:362:544:084:024:293:295:43
61:5667:5868:4373:5174:5376:1577:20
0:556:020:455:081:021:221:05
461184Fekiac st Jozef78:007:3712:0916:5318:1321:2927:1539:0940:3443:0347:1750:0754:0457:0162:10
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava7:374:324:441:203:165:4611:541:252:294:142:503:572:575:09
62:5869:5270:3374:5475:5177:0478:00
0:486:540:414:210:571:130:56
471259Vainio Kari78:378:0311:0115:1916:4219:4524:1638:1439:2441:1743:3847:0051:0954:3959:59
Suunnistusmatkat8:032:584:181:233:034:3113:581:101:532:213:224:093:305:20
60:5166:4969:2875:1576:2277:4678:37
0:525:582:395:471:071:240:51
481346Bayburin Rais78:467:1210:1714:0115:2218:1122:4035:4938:0339:5447:3550:5254:5457:2462:16
Ufa-united7:123:053:441:212:494:2913:092:141:517:413:174:022:304:52
63:0068:1468:5676:0476:5378:0178:46
0:445:140:427:080:491:080:45
491267Hirvonen Petteri79:409:5513:3417:4319:1422:2529:2244:5847:1449:2851:4955:0358:5761:5567:10
Suunnistusmatkat9:553:394:091:313:116:5715:362:162:142:213:143:542:585:15
67:5972:2773:0677:1277:5878:5679:40
0:494:280:394:060:460:580:44
50151Clapuyt Philippe84:447:3012:5716:5919:2522:3028:0442:5245:0747:1851:2254:4061:2064:0468:12
ASUB Orientation7:305:274:022:263:055:3414:482:152:114:043:186:402:444:08
68:5975:5176:3881:4082:4283:5784:4458:53
0:476:520:475:021:021:150:47*44
51920Corrodi Paul85:1010:4114:4719:0420:2624:4730:3143:3744:5447:3151:3155:2059:2262:4868:10
OLG Dachsen10:414:064:171:224:215:4413:061:172:374:003:494:023:265:22
69:1975:4176:3381:4082:4484:1485:10
1:096:220:525:071:041:300:56
521302Jäckle Werner86:317:1811:1114:5728:5231:1236:2945:4347:2849:4652:2655:1058:5861:4467:08
Thurgorienta7:183:533:4613:552:205:179:141:452:182:402:443:482:465:24
67:5679:2579:5784:0384:5085:4586:3173:02
0:4811:290:324:060:470:550:46*64
53684Buchbinder Mordechai87:008:5512:3817:3919:5425:0231:1343:2245:2447:5351:4955:2660:4964:2270:24
Nivut ISOA8:553:435:012:155:086:1112:092:022:293:563:375:233:336:02
71:2277:5678:5484:0284:5786:1087:00
0:586:340:585:080:551:130:50
54875Schweizer Peter88:337:5812:1024:3526:0629:5935:4148:4350:2352:5758:1260:5765:1567:4173:13
OL Amriswil7:584:1212:251:313:535:4213:021:402:345:152:454:182:265:32
74:0079:2980:2985:2986:4287:5588:33
0:475:291:005:001:131:130:38
551252Kalliany Rainer95:357:2210:4816:0520:2624:0629:2845:4850:0452:4456:5260:3364:4868:0176:04
SU Schöckl Orienteering7:223:265:174:213:405:2216:204:162:404:083:414:153:138:03
77:0884:2285:2490:4493:0894:4395:35
1:047:141:025:202:241:350:52
56989Graber Konrad100:4311:0315:2920:0321:2725:5432:5446:1950:3853:3061:0866:3270:2274:2580:02
OLT SLOCH11:034:264:341:244:277:0013:254:192:527:385:243:504:035:37
81:0788:5989:4097:3998:3699:57100:43
1:057:520:417:590:571:210:46
57784Pech Jiri102:469:3414:4019:1921:0124:5632:4446:5449:1152:1158:3163:1368:3175:1381:29
OK Lokomotiva Plzen9:345:064:391:423:557:4814:102:173:006:204:425:186:426:16
82:4290:1691:1699:01100:13101:40102:46
1:137:341:007:451:121:271:06
58559Friestad Bjørn108:288:1518:5123:5025:1528:4634:4150:4655:0257:5066:0468:5675:1082:3589:52
Kristiansand OK8:1510:364:591:253:315:5516:054:162:488:142:526:147:257:17
90:5797:5598:40105:09106:26107:39108:28
1:056:580:456:291:171:130:49
 
260Gordon Rietmp5:458:1911:3212:3514:48-----26:5527:5329:2931:1633:5337:0839:2843:36
CO Engiadina5:452:343:131:032:1312:070:581:361:472:373:152:204:08
44:1448:1851:1957:4958:4059:3860:21
0:384:043:016:300:510:580:43
1122Engen Knutmp8:1211:4215:5717:1720:0726:4039:5341:0243:2246:32-----53:36----------
Raumar orientering8:123:304:151:202:506:3313:131:092:203:107:04
-----55:0155:58----------60:5262:06
1:250:574:541:14
497Sundelius Stefanmp12:0915:1419:1520:37-----29:3840:3343:3145:2347:4750:5154:2256:5962:00
Järfälla OK12:093:054:011:229:0110:552:581:522:243:043:312:375:01
62:4867:2070:1974:2675:1676:2877:22
0:484:322:594:070:501:120:54
878Seiterle Martinmp8:4412:1916:3418:16-----30:5443:3144:5647:3252:4556:1360:2463:2369:19
OL Amriswil8:443:354:151:4212:3812:371:252:365:133:284:112:595:56
70:1677:4578:3283:3284:3485:5186:53
0:577:290:475:001:021:171:02
895Wettstein Rolfmp12:26-----21:5725:3731:21-----55:57-----62:41-----71:57---------------
OL Zimmerberg12:269:313:405:4424:366:449:16
-----108:28109:53----------116:55118:1283:5395:5295:55
36:311:257:021:17*60*63*63
347Wallin Ulfdnf5:027:3311:0117:0318:5522:3231:5333:3235:19-------------------------
Göteborg-Majorna OK5:022:313:286:021:523:379:211:391:47
------------------------------
373Järvinen Jaridns
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
351Andersson Michaeldns
Göteborg-Majorna OK
1424Antonsson Kennethdns
Vimmerby Orienteringsklubb
1412Hakulinen Jukkadns
Vehkalahden Veikot
1311Bor Alexdns
Titan
975Müller Ursdns
OLK Argus
580Humpel Christiandns
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
374Linna Aridns
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
419Stomberg Stefandns
IF Hagen
446Albinsson Björndns
IFK Mora OK
 
 
 
Men 60 (63)5,4 km 190 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(94)2(52)3(31)4(58)5(69)6(96)7(99)8(60)9(63)10(98)11(64)12(100)Finish
 
1923Kohler Hansruedi46:165:109:5210:5013:0222:5725:0927:5933:4338:3642:4243:1145:3446:16
OLG Dachsen5:104:420:582:129:552:122:505:444:534:060:292:230:42
21133Strandhagen Torgeir48:265:2510:0611:1713:1322:4025:1328:3434:1639:2743:2045:3547:4448:26
Røyken orienteringslag5:254:411:111:569:272:333:215:425:113:532:152:090:42
31101Heinonen Veli-Matti49:025:3910:4912:2714:1824:0726:2429:4835:4141:0545:3145:5748:1549:02
Rajamäen Rykmentti O5:395:101:381:519:492:173:245:535:244:260:262:180:47
41434Van Geldermalsen Ted50:155:4310:1811:1513:2024:3527:0430:3936:2341:3945:5747:0149:3850:15
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club5:434:350:572:0511:152:293:355:445:164:181:042:370:37
5135Juan Alain50:596:4211:4212:4615:0425:4328:1631:4037:4443:0147:2047:5150:1250:59
ANCO6:425:001:042:1810:392:333:246:045:174:190:312:210:47
6489Daly Robert52:106:0311:3312:3814:4325:4628:1231:5738:2144:0048:3149:0751:2552:10
Interlopers6:035:301:052:0511:032:263:456:245:394:310:362:180:45
7403Josef Hones52:337:4512:2213:2215:3226:2429:2832:4038:4444:2949:1649:4951:5452:33
HSV Ried im Innkreis7:454:371:002:1010:523:043:126:045:454:470:332:050:39
81289Nurminen Jouko54:566:2211:3012:4115:1727:4530:3634:3740:5846:4251:0851:4254:2154:56
Tampereen Pyrinto6:225:081:112:3612:282:514:016:215:444:260:342:390:35
9138Saarimäki Ilkka55:435:5010:5812:3415:0225:5828:5533:0439:4646:1450:4951:3854:5255:43
Angelniemen Ankkuri5:505:081:362:2810:562:574:096:426:284:350:493:140:51
101064Cavazzani Augusto56:296:1711:5012:5815:1228:0330:4334:1741:2347:2952:0852:5155:4256:29
OR Pergine6:175:331:082:1412:512:403:347:066:064:390:432:510:47
11752Skorpil Martin57:146:1511:3512:3819:2130:2632:5736:1742:2448:1353:1653:5956:2857:14
Ok Brada6:155:201:036:4311:052:313:206:075:495:030:432:290:46
12964Eichenberger Dieter57:286:4012:2913:5716:2028:2831:2634:5241:4947:5953:3154:0356:3657:28
OLG Suhr6:405:491:282:2312:082:583:266:576:105:320:322:330:52
13906Peissard Bernard57:496:3012:2413:3015:4928:5131:4535:1342:2749:0253:5054:3057:0657:49
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG6:305:541:062:1913:022:543:287:146:354:480:402:360:43
14579Dias Manuel57:516:5311:2012:2016:2529:5933:0136:0241:4848:5954:1754:5457:0357:51
Lisboa OK6:534:271:004:0513:343:023:015:467:115:180:372:090:48
151292Gryaznevich Mikhail58:596:3311:4913:1916:4729:2632:2436:2443:1949:4455:1355:4658:1558:59
Thames Valley OC6:335:161:303:2812:392:584:006:556:255:290:332:290:44
161190Leakey Alan59:167:2113:3814:5417:4328:5731:5536:2343:2850:3055:2956:0958:2859:16
SLOW Luxembourg7:216:171:162:4911:142:584:287:057:024:590:402:190:48
171272Nyberg Henry59:376:4213:0014:0816:4530:0032:5737:3744:1050:3055:2656:0558:5059:37
Suunnistusmatkat6:426:181:082:3713:152:574:406:336:204:560:392:450:47
18207Clement Jean Francois60:036:3512:4914:5317:1930:5733:4237:0843:3651:0055:4856:2559:0560:03
CA Rosé6:356:142:042:2613:382:453:266:287:244:480:372:400:58
191123Strand Tor60:196:5613:0214:3617:1030:0732:5336:4544:0550:4455:5956:4659:3360:19
Raumar orientering6:566:061:342:3412:572:463:527:206:395:150:472:470:46
27:36
*38
201400Shpilier Andrii61:107:5413:4415:2118:5031:2834:2838:2545:2551:5457:1957:5160:1961:10
Valeri Team7:545:501:373:2912:383:003:577:006:295:250:322:280:51
21182Kaeser Peter61:156:3613:3114:4117:1630:1933:3538:2345:3052:0057:0858:0360:3561:15
bussola ok6:366:551:102:3513:033:164:487:076:305:080:552:320:40
221378Bühl Herbert62:066:0812:0613:1416:0931:3334:2038:4645:5352:3858:1758:5861:2162:06
ULU`S REISEWELT6:085:581:082:5515:242:474:267:076:455:390:412:230:45
28:57
*38
231062Murer Helmuth62:417:0512:4914:0116:0826:3929:2934:3442:0051:1658:4059:2361:5462:41
OR Pergine7:055:441:122:0710:312:505:057:269:167:240:432:310:47
24863Behoun Pavel62:436:1013:2414:4617:2834:2037:0941:0947:4353:5259:0459:4261:5662:43
OK99 Hradec Králové6:107:141:222:4216:522:494:006:346:095:120:382:140:47
251102Ojapalo Ilkka63:047:0012:5814:0916:4729:2032:2036:5344:5052:4558:4459:3062:1563:04
Rajamäen Rykmentti O7:005:581:112:3812:333:004:337:577:555:590:462:450:49
261356Ballif Philippe63:395:4810:4211:4019:3131:2434:0937:4443:2951:0059:2460:0962:5263:39
ULU`S REISEWELT5:484:540:587:5111:532:453:355:457:318:240:452:430:47
271193Wahlström Jan64:027:1513:1214:4217:1330:3033:3438:1047:0654:3959:3960:2063:0564:02
Snättringe SK7:155:571:302:3113:173:044:368:567:335:000:412:450:57
281132Svanberg Kjell65:036:3912:5814:1416:5332:4135:4439:4747:0854:1459:2660:1364:1965:03
Røyken orienteringslag6:396:191:162:3915:483:034:037:217:065:120:474:060:44
29123Bodin Nils-Olof65:066:3411:5013:0915:5829:2832:5637:4445:2852:5159:5461:5564:2165:06
Almby IK6:345:161:192:4913:303:284:487:447:237:032:012:260:45
30838Mickevicius Karolis66:4515:5420:4021:4123:5036:0439:4443:0248:4956:0362:3963:1365:4966:45
OK Saule15:544:461:012:0912:143:403:185:477:146:360:342:360:56
311144Jaagus Jaak68:288:1214:3115:5918:3634:1137:3442:2050:1857:4563:4164:2467:3868:28
Saku OK8:126:191:282:3715:353:234:467:587:275:560:433:140:50
321082Ivansson Jan68:598:4414:5516:1920:5536:1239:4043:5350:4360:0965:2966:0368:2168:59
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai8:446:111:244:3615:173:284:136:509:265:200:342:180:38
331320Dubois Jean-Luc69:307:3414:3716:0519:1636:1839:2643:4150:4858:5165:3366:1868:5269:30
Tout Azimut Fameck7:347:031:283:1117:023:084:157:078:036:420:452:340:38
34635Seckler Daniel69:438:1014:1315:3318:3334:1738:1542:2850:2757:5865:1065:5369:0169:43
Marseille Course Orientation8:106:031:203:0015:443:584:137:597:317:120:433:080:42
35214Prudhoe Paul69:538:1515:4016:5120:1435:1439:0343:3151:3458:3265:3866:1769:0469:53
Central Coast Orienteers8:157:251:113:2315:003:494:288:036:587:060:392:470:49
36679Lang Gottfried70:177:0114:3015:5118:5735:1838:4744:0852:0359:3465:3466:1769:1770:17
NF Steiermark7:017:291:213:0616:213:295:217:557:316:000:433:001:00
37177Andersson Arne70:287:3315:2216:5119:4935:4439:3143:5551:0859:5865:4366:2469:3670:28
Bredaryds SOK7:337:491:292:5815:553:474:247:138:505:450:413:120:52
38552Rantala Jari71:077:4113:5215:1318:1532:4535:3740:1848:3459:1166:2667:0570:0971:07
Koovee7:416:111:213:0214:302:524:418:1610:377:150:393:040:58
64:49
*64
39496Pettersson Kenneth71:597:1613:0714:3118:2034:4037:5242:4150:5361:1367:1068:0971:1071:59
Järfälla OK7:165:511:243:4916:203:124:498:1210:205:570:593:010:49
40865Balcar Ales73:057:5114:3616:0619:0835:1538:2443:4752:0259:3565:2769:1172:1673:05
OK99 Hradec Králové7:516:451:303:0216:073:095:238:157:335:523:443:050:49
411083Johansson Bernt73:459:0514:2615:3718:0844:1547:0150:2557:3663:1668:2670:3273:1073:45
Orientierungslaufclub Stubai9:055:211:112:3126:072:463:247:115:405:102:062:380:35
42245Bottemer Christian74:308:4417:1218:4821:5237:1440:4246:1755:1863:0468:4269:3373:3774:30
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE8:448:281:363:0415:223:285:359:017:465:380:514:040:53
43378Aerts André75:2618:3324:4825:5428:2941:4944:5148:3955:1265:4371:3972:2074:3875:26
hamok18:336:151:062:3513:203:023:486:3310:315:560:412:180:48
441189Roach David76:248:4316:1017:5221:2137:0540:3445:5454:5165:0971:1772:0875:2576:24
SLOW Luxembourg8:437:271:423:2915:443:295:208:5710:186:080:513:170:59
45133Vandeghinste Etienne77:427:1015:5217:2325:4741:5545:4850:2158:2566:5872:4273:5477:0477:42
Altair CO7:108:421:318:2416:083:534:338:048:335:441:123:100:38
46969Schefer Ueli79:239:1417:2421:0424:1140:4444:0149:2458:3667:1473:0174:0778:2879:23
OLG Suhr9:148:103:403:0716:333:175:239:128:385:471:064:210:55
47607Kottonen Hannu83:477:5615:3517:5021:3840:5544:5851:2961:0569:4277:1178:0882:1983:47
Lynx7:567:392:153:4819:174:036:319:368:377:290:574:111:28
48221Dubois Bernard84:009:0717:3519:0722:5144:2248:1652:4561:4169:4977:4578:3483:1084:00
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau9:078:281:323:4421:313:544:298:568:087:560:494:360:50
49499Keevend Kalmer84:218:0516:4519:0923:4242:4046:1152:0961:2671:1179:2980:1883:2284:21
JOKA8:058:402:244:3318:583:315:589:179:458:180:493:040:59
50251Baguerey Gilles85:447:5915:1116:4223:2542:4848:0853:5663:2071:4679:2080:0584:5285:44
co colmar7:597:121:316:4319:235:205:489:248:267:340:454:470:52
51474Dürr Christoph86:308:3216:4722:2725:4042:5847:0952:2462:1072:3979:5180:4785:4086:30
Individuals/No club8:328:155:403:1317:184:115:159:4610:297:120:564:530:50
521142Koppel Toomas91:3610:3919:5421:2626:3443:1847:0853:1662:5877:2784:1585:1190:5391:36
Saku OK10:399:151:325:0816:443:506:089:4214:296:480:565:420:43
531119Sveen Jan94:0011:0622:1523:5429:4447:4052:5659:3069:3079:5689:1089:5593:0694:00
Raumar orientering11:0611:091:395:5017:565:166:3410:0010:269:140:453:110:54
54902Rothweiler Heinz95:477:3713:1715:0017:2750:2153:3458:4866:1084:0791:0891:5394:4895:47
OLC Kapreolo7:375:401:432:2732:543:135:147:2217:577:010:452:550:59
55773Martinson Christofer98:089:4516:4719:2929:0347:3552:4460:5971:0683:3392:4893:5897:0998:08
OK Klemmingen9:457:022:429:3418:325:098:1510:0712:279:151:103:110:59
56174Holmgren Fredrik102:0210:0720:1522:2029:4653:1660:0566:4677:2786:5195:4896:43101:00102:02
Bergnäsets AIK10:0710:082:057:2623:306:496:4110:419:248:570:554:171:02
 
143Bergersen Leifdnf------------------------------------------------------------
Asker Skiklubb
315Halvarsson Torbjörndns
Fjärås AIK
1432Cox Andrewdns
Waterford Orienteers
942Stucki Hansdns
OLG Oberwil
1166Druvenieks Aivarsdns
Selijas mežs OSK
1068Zamperin Enzodns
Oricuneo
954Wehrli Peterdns
OLG Rymenzburg
 
 
 
Men 65 (50)5,2 km 160 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(52)2(31)3(58)4(96)5(99)6(62)7(70)8(82)9(48)10(67)11(65)12(100)Finish
 
11273Hyyrylainen Raimo44:528:5611:0313:2425:1528:3532:0733:2136:1837:3339:5343:0344:1744:52
Suunnistusmatkat8:562:072:2111:513:203:321:142:571:152:203:101:140:35
21288Grankvist Lars45:509:4111:0313:2326:1329:4033:3734:5638:1339:3341:2843:4245:0845:50
Täby OK9:411:222:2012:503:273:571:193:171:201:552:141:260:42
3362Trøan Tor46:449:4911:1313:2626:0329:5533:5335:1338:5140:0842:0744:2445:5846:44
Hadeland OL9:491:242:1312:373:523:581:203:381:171:592:171:340:46
4101Rutz Felix47:2010:0211:0813:4026:4831:0034:5736:1439:3040:5043:0545:1446:3547:20
3-Friends10:021:062:3213:084:123:571:173:161:202:152:091:210:45
5400Sani Mikko47:5512:5914:0116:1628:4832:2836:2837:4040:4741:5743:4245:5147:1747:55
Hollolan Urheilijat -4612:591:022:1512:323:404:001:123:071:101:452:091:260:38
6264Rufer Fritz49:2712:3613:3915:3328:3332:1236:3337:4740:5742:0945:1347:1648:4549:27
corbus12:361:031:5413:003:394:211:143:101:123:042:031:290:42
71140Transeth Per Ove50:1710:0513:0015:0330:2033:4537:3838:5642:2543:5045:5848:0149:3250:17
Røyken orienteringslag10:052:552:0315:173:253:531:183:291:252:082:031:310:45
8379Turku Vesa51:3011:3013:4116:1830:1934:4438:3940:0343:2944:4947:0649:1750:4251:30
Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli11:302:112:3714:014:253:551:243:261:202:172:111:250:48
9949Rahm Walter51:4610:4912:3815:0330:1933:4238:0039:2342:5644:1146:4149:1351:0451:46
OLG Pfäffikon10:491:492:2515:163:234:181:233:331:152:302:321:510:42
28:30
*59
10100Bretscher Ueli51:4811:1312:3415:0230:0133:2937:4939:1142:5744:1947:0049:2951:0251:48
3-Friends11:131:212:2814:593:284:201:223:461:222:412:291:330:46
11877Engeler Felix52:2710:3711:4715:0131:4335:2039:3240:4544:1545:3448:0250:1251:4452:27
OL Amriswil10:371:103:1416:423:374:121:133:301:192:282:101:320:43
12659Hechl Georg54:0310:4812:1015:1629:5134:2138:5940:3144:3046:0248:3851:4853:1654:03
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel10:481:223:0614:354:304:381:323:591:322:363:101:280:47
13102Amsler Max54:2811:0712:1915:1031:0535:1140:2841:4845:5047:0949:3851:5953:5154:28
3-Friends11:071:122:5115:554:065:171:204:021:192:292:211:520:37
14881Leumann Georg54:3913:1214:3416:5532:5836:2241:4142:5646:2747:3650:0552:3153:5954:39
OL Amriswil13:121:222:2116:033:245:191:153:311:092:292:261:280:40
15136Bernasconi Giorgio56:0112:4714:1317:3532:1136:2341:1242:4646:2847:5550:3953:3655:1156:01
ANCO12:471:263:2214:364:124:491:343:421:272:442:571:350:50
16921Frei Albert58:2411:4113:1416:0031:4236:0543:2044:5248:5350:1952:5455:3557:4258:24
OLG Dachsen11:411:332:4615:424:237:151:324:011:262:352:412:070:42
171061Fontanari Mauro58:4810:2011:3514:1732:0236:2341:1642:4047:0448:3953:2956:1057:5058:48
OR Pergine10:201:152:4217:454:214:531:244:241:354:502:411:400:58
18578Skullman Pelle58:5315:2416:4619:2735:2039:2844:0645:2749:2151:2053:5556:1758:0358:53
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb15:241:222:4115:534:084:381:213:541:592:352:221:460:50
19905Hechl Anton59:2914:4615:5718:3734:5339:3643:3845:0850:0651:3454:0556:2358:3859:29
OLC Schwaz14:461:112:4016:164:434:021:304:581:282:312:182:150:51
201365Zingg Fritz59:3512:3614:1917:3233:3638:1244:4846:1950:1351:5754:4157:0058:4559:35
ULU`S REISEWELT12:361:433:1316:044:366:361:313:541:442:442:191:450:50
21888Schneider Alois59:3712:1713:2316:0333:2038:5543:3245:1049:3351:1254:2456:5258:4159:37
OL Regio Wil12:171:062:4017:175:354:371:384:231:393:122:281:490:56
221086Ždanovs Uldis59:4013:1914:5617:4934:5439:1444:0845:4749:4851:1353:5256:5958:4959:40
Ozons OK13:191:372:5317:054:204:541:394:011:252:393:071:500:51
23749Poncet Jean-Pierre59:5910:3511:4314:2529:1934:1338:0439:2645:4547:0855:3957:4059:1659:59
O'Jura10:351:082:4214:544:543:511:226:191:238:312:011:360:43
24965Nussbaum Urs60:1014:2216:2019:1835:4640:2245:0146:3450:2651:5854:4757:5059:2260:10
OLG Suhr14:221:582:5816:284:364:391:333:521:322:493:031:320:48
25870Meier Martin63:2714:0815:3918:4036:5442:2647:3549:1853:3655:1457:5560:3462:3563:27
OL Amriswil14:081:313:0118:145:325:091:434:181:382:412:392:010:52
26218Timmermans Paul64:0214:5217:0519:5638:5144:1249:0150:3354:4556:1658:5161:2963:1064:02
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau14:522:132:5118:555:214:491:324:121:312:352:381:410:52
27957Marti Walter64:0914:1415:3819:0336:1040:4346:0347:4052:1155:2458:1761:2063:1264:09
OLG Skandia14:141:243:2517:074:335:201:374:313:132:533:031:520:57
281066Gobbi Gianluca64:3113:3214:5318:1638:0042:2747:1948:5053:0654:3759:2762:1363:4764:31
OR Pergine13:321:213:2319:444:274:521:314:161:314:502:461:340:44
28677Saeger Jeffrey64:3111:5412:5817:1337:1043:0647:5449:4454:2456:0858:5561:3063:2164:31
New England OC11:541:044:1519:575:564:481:504:401:442:472:351:511:10
301111Malling Carl64:5315:5416:5922:0338:2143:5948:4450:1554:3556:1259:2461:5663:5964:53
Randers OK15:541:055:0416:185:384:451:314:201:373:122:322:030:54
31627Axelsson Leif65:0515:0220:1423:5839:4443:4648:4450:1954:4356:2359:3062:2664:2065:05
Målilla OK15:025:123:4415:464:024:581:354:241:403:072:561:540:45
32263Wehrli Peter66:0813:3315:1018:4237:2542:5648:3350:3155:1456:5959:3362:5065:0666:08
corbus13:331:373:3218:435:315:371:584:431:452:343:172:161:02
33266Steiner Fritz66:0913:4418:3421:2738:5544:3349:4751:2856:0057:2860:1763:1165:2866:09
corbus13:444:502:5317:285:385:141:414:321:282:492:542:170:41
34917Caluori Claudio66:4014:4216:2119:1238:0943:2949:1650:5955:3757:1460:4263:3865:4466:40
OLG Chur14:421:392:5118:575:205:471:434:381:373:282:562:060:56
351326Wallin Bendy66:5414:0615:5019:1538:1543:4949:2951:1656:0557:4860:5564:0766:0266:54
Trosabygdens OK14:061:443:2519:005:345:401:474:491:433:073:121:550:52
361382Fritschy Peter75:5717:2819:1323:0243:4749:3656:0358:0663:3965:4069:0572:1974:4975:57
ULU`S REISEWELT17:281:453:4920:455:496:272:035:332:013:253:142:301:08
37256Makovicka Libor76:0117:3519:4323:2047:1852:5758:1960:1465:1366:5569:5973:0275:0476:01
co colmar17:352:083:3723:585:395:221:554:591:423:043:032:020:57
381054Buytaert Anton78:4316:3118:3121:3548:2453:3560:5562:3967:2369:0872:5975:5477:4778:43
Omega16:312:003:0426:495:117:201:444:441:453:512:551:530:56
391364Friedrich Urs79:2516:0023:1827:2949:0854:5060:2762:2767:5169:5473:1676:3178:2979:25
ULU`S REISEWELT16:007:184:1121:395:425:372:005:242:033:223:151:580:56
401420Lecoyer Régis98:1520:1024:3331:2955:5463:5872:1074:4882:5485:3690:1694:2497:0898:15
VERVINS ORIENTATION20:104:236:5624:258:048:122:388:062:424:404:082:441:07
411049Talloen Luc108:3730:5435:1946:1572:2379:5286:1888:2294:0695:52101:02105:17107:45108:37
Omega30:544:2510:5626:087:296:262:045:441:465:104:152:280:52
 
1427Kainzbauer Josefdns
WAT
467Scholz Rainerdns
IK Vista
483Gilliver Iandns
Individuals/No club
150Barbier Georgesdns
ASUB Bruxelles
367Kristensson Ulfdns
Halmstad OK
871Graf Ernstdns
OL Amriswil
1070Pilati Lucianodns
Oricuneo
514Piják Vladodns
KOB Sokol Pezinok
746Vestbom Staffandns
Ockelbo OK
 
 
 
Men 70 (33)3,7 km 115 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(91)2(62)3(60)4(61)5(53)6(92)7(64)8(48)9(67)10(51)11(100)Finish
 
1826Kanste Pekka26:271:524:387:1510:0614:2617:0718:3620:5022:3824:4325:4326:27
OK Raseborg1:522:462:372:514:202:411:292:141:482:051:000:44
21264Hyyrylainen Jorma28:051:444:417:3710:4315:3418:5620:2622:3624:3026:2927:2528:05
Suunnistusmatkat1:442:572:563:064:513:221:302:101:541:590:560:40
31381Hauswirth Ueli30:072:055:057:5611:0815:4719:0420:5223:2425:4428:2229:2630:07
ULU`S REISEWELT2:053:002:513:124:393:171:482:322:202:381:040:41
41373Brand Hansruedi32:412:205:398:4512:1416:3119:4721:2924:0427:1930:3331:5532:41
ULU`S REISEWELT2:203:193:063:294:173:161:422:353:153:141:220:46
51065Vivian Gino32:552:095:328:3912:0017:4821:1923:2426:1328:4031:0932:1232:55
OR Pergine2:093:233:073:215:483:312:052:492:272:291:030:43
61393Conrad Helmut33:111:575:428:4012:0816:5020:1822:0524:4126:5431:2632:2333:11
USV TU Dresden1:573:452:583:284:423:281:472:362:134:320:570:48
71361Luder Res33:122:205:288:3912:0216:5020:3022:3025:4928:4831:1832:2133:12
ULU`S REISEWELT2:203:083:113:234:483:402:003:192:592:301:030:51
81368Baumgartner Edi33:152:125:178:3212:1517:0220:3422:3925:1828:0431:1132:2733:15
ULU`S REISEWELT2:123:053:153:434:473:322:052:392:463:071:160:48
9201Suter Hansjoerg33:242:045:288:3412:1616:4220:3522:2125:0227:5531:1532:3233:24
CA Rosé2:043:243:063:424:263:531:462:412:533:201:170:52
10377Vanderstraeten Vic35:082:255:469:2713:5118:5122:3724:3327:3730:4333:1434:1935:08
hamok2:253:213:414:245:003:461:563:043:062:311:050:49
11326Eggli Roland35:542:286:1310:0413:4319:2023:1325:1928:1430:4633:5735:0635:5424:30
Fuersten OK Ettingen2:283:453:513:395:373:532:062:552:323:111:090:48*98
12267Blankenhorn Max36:142:105:228:5212:4517:2523:0025:4428:3431:0034:1635:2436:14
corbus2:103:123:303:534:405:352:442:502:263:161:080:50
131383Wegmüller Heinz36:172:115:489:1213:3218:5922:4925:0527:5531:0434:1235:2636:17
ULU`S REISEWELT2:113:373:244:205:273:502:162:503:093:081:140:51
14262Roth André37:252:346:339:5916:1720:4524:0625:5128:4431:5935:0436:3137:25
corbus2:343:593:266:184:283:211:452:533:153:051:270:54
15556Intgroen Mike37:412:326:069:4814:1020:0123:5526:1329:0532:2535:2736:4937:41
KOVZ2:323:343:424:225:513:542:182:523:203:021:220:52
16990Bieri Walter37:422:396:129:5513:5519:0023:1525:2828:3732:0335:1736:4737:42
OLT SLOCH2:393:333:434:005:054:152:133:093:263:141:300:55
171360Greminger Heiri38:412:376:2010:0214:0719:3123:3025:4529:5632:4436:1437:4438:41
ULU`S REISEWELT2:373:433:424:055:243:592:154:112:483:301:300:57
18896Keller Heinz38:562:396:159:4913:5619:0322:4124:5628:4031:2236:3738:0538:56
ol.biel.seeland2:393:363:344:075:073:382:153:442:425:151:280:51
191276Kern Wilmar39:102:306:009:5515:1520:5925:1127:2330:2733:1137:1138:1639:10
SV Bad Düben2:303:303:555:205:444:122:123:042:444:001:050:54
20718Buhré Anders40:342:145:178:2011:5716:3920:4022:3625:1432:2038:2939:4040:34
Nybro OK2:143:033:033:374:424:011:562:387:066:091:110:54
21937Meili Hanspeter40:532:456:329:4419:4224:2728:0029:4432:3735:5438:3639:5640:53
OLG Oberwil2:453:473:129:584:453:331:442:533:172:421:200:57
22958Siegenthaler Fritz42:092:395:539:2613:1818:4023:1525:2832:4936:4239:5341:1642:09
OLG Skandia2:393:143:333:525:224:352:137:213:533:111:230:53
23385Rennotte Georges43:482:305:439:0816:5722:0826:2831:3034:5739:0841:4143:0443:48
Hermathenae Orientation SPA2:303:133:257:495:114:205:023:274:112:331:230:44
24509Geudens Bert45:002:536:4410:2014:3720:5225:4528:3032:0436:1642:3443:5745:00
Kempische Orientatielopers2:533:513:364:176:154:532:453:344:126:181:231:03
251425Siegert Reinhard46:182:436:269:4914:3824:4029:5432:4335:4940:2444:0545:1946:18
WAT2:433:433:234:4910:025:142:493:064:353:411:140:59
26925Zwiker Pedro46:342:506:2610:2720:4926:4531:3934:3337:5641:3144:3545:4246:34
OLG Galgenen2:503:364:0110:225:564:542:543:233:353:041:070:52
27916Pittet Errol48:062:305:439:0213:5327:5731:5234:2237:2840:2546:1047:1948:06
OLG Breitsee2:303:133:194:5114:043:552:303:062:575:451:090:47
28970Broggia Ruedi49:352:439:2712:5917:3730:0734:4337:0640:1543:1646:5748:3949:35
OLG Welsikon2:436:443:324:3812:304:362:233:093:013:411:420:56
29141Borger Åke51:022:366:4110:1320:2734:1337:5939:5742:5245:1348:3650:1451:02
Ankarsrums OK2:364:053:3210:1413:463:461:582:552:213:231:380:48
30406Glechner Albert51:033:177:2912:0016:2523:0828:2030:5635:1740:1948:3150:0251:03
HSV Ried im Innkreis3:174:124:314:256:435:122:364:215:028:121:311:01
31265Meier Viktor52:532:486:1010:2415:5121:3925:3628:0130:5047:5250:3651:5652:53
corbus2:483:224:145:275:483:572:252:4917:022:441:200:57
 
625Karlsson Jan-Ulfmp3:32---------------------------------------------7:4513:35
Målilla OK3:324:135:50
1207Huber Kurtdns
SPOBO
 
 
 
Men 75 (14)3,6 km 105 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(91)2(70)3(101)4(45)5(87)6(98)7(48)8(67)9(65)10(100)Finish
 
11370Haldemann Heinz36:402:317:3311:2017:1721:4223:1726:3130:2033:0935:4936:40
ULU`S REISEWELT2:315:023:475:574:251:353:143:492:492:400:51
21090Rusanov Pavel36:442:177:1811:1416:5321:4423:4927:0130:3433:2235:4636:44
PARUS2:175:013:565:394:512:053:123:332:482:240:58
3232Blasco Serge41:382:478:3813:4720:4025:3527:5231:1434:3737:5140:3741:38
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT2:475:515:096:534:552:173:223:233:142:461:01
41374Fiechter Christian41:452:358:1712:3818:2422:5125:0328:3735:3138:3840:4741:4534:29
ULU`S REISEWELT2:355:424:215:464:272:123:346:543:072:090:58*75
51141Klawun Kendray Werner George42:052:457:4011:3716:5222:0924:0426:5736:1839:1341:1042:05
Sachsen-Marathon Dresden2:454:553:575:155:171:552:539:212:551:570:55
6487Gieldanowski Siegfried45:313:028:3912:4519:1524:3727:0032:2837:5542:0344:3345:31
Individuals/No club3:025:374:066:305:222:235:285:274:082:300:58
7682Hoch Gerfried47:163:189:0713:2419:5030:4933:0437:1140:4143:5146:1747:16
NF Steiermark3:185:494:176:2610:592:154:073:303:102:260:59
8664Wagner Max48:303:249:3814:0820:3127:2231:2635:1739:2945:0747:3148:30
Naturfreunde Linz3:246:144:306:236:514:043:514:125:382:240:59
9825Simonsen Hans Jørgen65:574:0912:0218:2126:3038:0544:0249:3954:3761:1264:1865:57
OK PAN Aarhus4:097:536:198:0911:355:575:374:586:353:061:39
10931Mulder Pieter67:214:5412:4618:2030:0839:3644:2850:3657:0862:2265:5367:21
OLG Goldau4:547:525:3411:489:284:526:086:325:143:311:28
11640White Michael86:185:1315:0222:3235:3552:1959:0166:3274:4480:0584:1986:18
Mole Valley OC5:139:497:3013:0316:446:427:318:125:214:141:59
 
488Raths Juliusdns
Individuals/No club
962Huggler Klausdns
OLG Stäfa
1367Braun Hansdns
ULU`S REISEWELT
 
 
 
Men 80 (5)3,0 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(62)3(60)4(92)5(64)6(48)7(67)8(65)9(100)Finish
 
11376Humbel Valentin34:384:156:4010:3915:5018:5423:2827:1731:1133:4334:38
ULU`S REISEWELT4:152:253:595:113:044:343:493:542:320:55
21291Horn Gerhard34:524:487:1911:3316:1819:1122:5827:4931:0833:5534:52
TGV Horn4:482:314:144:452:533:474:513:192:470:57
3560Kempf Adolf43:356:039:1715:1121:4825:2530:1035:1739:3342:2143:35
KTV Altdorf6:033:145:546:373:374:455:074:162:481:14
4505Lemnitzer Eberhard52:105:148:5314:0620:4223:5529:0333:2048:3851:1252:1044:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:143:395:136:363:135:084:1715:182:340:58*51
 
665Fierlinger Adolfdns
Naturfreunde Linz
 
 
 
Women 10 (22)1,9 km 25 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(71)2(72)3(73)4(74)5(83)6(77)7(80)8(100)Finish
 
11045Hillen Kato10:181:163:194:415:396:498:089:139:3710:18
Omega1:162:031:220:581:101:191:050:240:41
2536Eger Marte10:471:113:064:265:196:238:109:3910:0710:47
Kongsberg O-lag1:111:551:200:531:041:471:290:280:40
3577Skullman Ebba10:541:163:194:445:446:568:209:3710:1310:54
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb1:162:031:251:001:121:241:170:360:41
41151Martin Laura11:021:163:124:345:387:068:379:5010:1911:02
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:161:561:221:041:281:311:130:290:43
51525Foidl Elena11:061:173:124:445:396:528:249:4610:2311:06
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel1:171:551:320:551:131:321:220:370:43
6349Rosén Wilma11:321:233:375:086:107:309:0710:2310:5011:32
Göteborg-Majorna OK1:232:141:311:021:201:371:160:270:42
71040Hillen Janne12:371:274:226:076:588:239:5811:2212:0212:37
Omega1:272:551:450:511:251:351:240:400:35
8156Vermaut Ysalys12:441:293:485:256:438:1410:0011:2311:5712:44
ASUB Orientation1:292:191:371:181:311:461:230:340:47
9388Mattart Louise12:471:223:445:467:028:2110:0811:3712:1012:47
Hermathenae Orientation SPA1:222:222:021:161:191:471:290:330:37
10392Roine Meeri12:481:233:415:226:558:1610:0411:3512:1012:48
Hiidenkiertäjät1:232:181:411:331:211:481:310:350:38
11570Madslien Magnhild Kleppa13:051:354:265:506:538:209:5411:2012:2613:05
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb1:352:511:241:031:271:341:261:060:39
121213Dareb Katharina14:181:374:206:417:529:2711:2313:0313:3114:18
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt1:372:432:211:111:351:561:400:280:47
13822Skaug Signe Møller14:361:534:316:358:149:5711:4313:1413:5114:36
OK PAN Aarhus1:532:382:041:391:431:461:310:370:45
14433Johansson Elin14:401:304:065:597:369:1111:3713:1813:5814:40
IFK Göteborg1:302:361:531:371:352:261:410:400:42
15804Albinsson Signe16:192:115:137:208:5210:4912:5914:5115:3116:19
OK Österåker2:113:022:071:321:572:101:520:400:48
16587Egger Lilli20:291:314:076:107:319:0310:5718:4219:4020:29
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST1:312:362:031:211:321:547:450:580:49
17383Mayeres Violette22:022:135:298:4111:0413:3316:4620:1621:0922:02
Hermathenae Orientation SPA2:133:163:122:232:293:133:300:530:53
18461Öhlund Sofia39:351:313:525:437:028:189:5135:1636:2339:35
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:312:211:511:191:161:3325:251:073:12
 
15245Fleck Sarahdns
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
1438Nijst Kiaradns
Omega
1050Verhaegen Annabelledns
Omega
318Connor Eilidhdns
Forth Valley Orienteers
 
 
 
Women 12 (22)2,7 km 90 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(44)2(73)3(82)4(79)5(78)6(75)7(76)8(100)Finish
 
1608Aaltonen Nelli19:053:104:467:359:2612:4015:5716:5818:2419:05
Lynx3:101:362:491:513:143:171:011:260:41
2840Thern Stina19:243:305:108:089:5312:3916:2317:2918:4419:24
OK Skogshjortarna3:301:402:581:452:463:441:061:150:40
31167Krasovska Daniela19:423:204:598:079:5813:1216:3217:3819:0119:42
Selijas mežs OSK3:201:393:081:513:143:201:061:230:41
4189Gillet Marie19:503:104:567:559:5913:1616:3517:4519:1119:50
C.O.Liège3:101:462:592:043:173:191:101:260:39
51134Hansen Nora Christine20:542:444:146:478:3414:0817:3618:5220:2320:54
Røyken orienteringslag2:441:302:331:475:343:281:161:310:31
6616Viskari Saana24:412:494:307:329:1912:5620:4021:5124:0024:41
Lynx2:491:413:021:473:377:441:112:090:41
7434Hördegårdh Signe25:093:345:288:5113:1116:1421:2722:4624:2425:09
IFK Göteborg3:341:543:234:203:035:131:191:380:45
8583Florian Anika25:494:196:059:1311:1915:3122:3323:4225:0925:49
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST4:191:463:082:064:127:021:091:270:40
91404Alvegran Stella26:054:016:139:3211:4916:2622:3723:5125:1926:0520:08
Västerås SOK4:012:123:192:174:376:111:141:280:46*49
101099Sture Krista27:453:094:508:1618:0520:4524:3625:4027:1027:4510:20
Plavinas3:091:413:269:492:403:511:041:300:35*48
111216Unegg Elena29:244:196:3711:0413:5118:0925:3127:0028:4429:24
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt4:192:184:272:474:187:221:291:440:40
121533Foidl Lea31:233:145:0410:5213:0819:0728:3529:3830:4431:23
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel3:141:505:482:165:599:281:031:060:39
131529Strauß Maren31:323:425:5314:0015:5318:5228:0329:1730:5231:32
SV Hildesia Diekholzen3:422:118:071:532:599:111:141:350:40
14219Arno Louise35:063:355:309:1112:1720:1831:2332:5734:2735:06
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau3:351:553:413:068:0111:051:341:300:39
151231Winkler Annika42:213:435:5825:3228:0933:1738:3240:0341:3742:21
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt3:432:1519:342:375:085:151:311:340:44
16582Thurner Sarah52:195:087:4513:0716:1932:3046:5948:5851:2552:19
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:082:375:223:1216:1114:291:592:270:54
17594Mark Vanessa60:255:519:3217:4220:5533:3755:0257:0459:2760:25
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST5:513:418:103:1312:4221:252:022:230:58
18153Vermaut Lilou62:195:109:4015:2821:2835:3354:3157:2061:0262:19
ASUB Orientation5:104:305:486:0014:0518:582:493:421:17
 
588Bonvicin Babetdns
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
532Langeggen Anitadns
Kongsberg O-lag
1217Veitsberger Miriamdns
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1224Winkler Nicoledns
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
 
 
 
Women 14 (34)2,8 km 105 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(81)2(62)3(70)4(73)5(82)6(48)7(78)8(75)9(51)10(100)Finish
 
1306Sonesson Elsa19:152:194:195:306:168:399:4713:0116:0817:4218:3819:15
Falköpings AIK OK2:192:001:110:462:231:083:143:071:340:560:37
2573Madslien Birgit Dorthea K19:472:244:205:286:149:3310:4913:3216:4818:2219:1119:47
Lillehammer orienteringsklubb2:241:561:080:463:191:162:433:161:340:490:36
3117Ladänges Elin19:542:224:275:296:098:399:5713:2116:4118:1619:2019:54
Alfta ÖSA OK2:222:051:020:402:301:183:243:201:351:040:34
4241Villar Alix20:222:324:476:036:529:3710:5313:4016:4618:4319:4420:22
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE2:322:151:160:492:451:162:473:061:571:010:38
5451Hertin Eira21:112:194:275:396:319:0310:1713:0516:0619:2020:3321:11
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:192:081:120:522:321:142:483:013:141:130:38
61165Šicane Agate21:162:344:385:566:419:2712:0214:5617:5519:3220:3621:16
Selijas mežs OSK2:342:041:180:452:462:352:542:591:371:040:40
7843Thern Ebba22:252:294:576:046:559:4110:5915:2118:1720:4021:5022:25
OK Skogshjortarna2:292:281:070:512:461:184:222:562:231:100:35
8621Viskari Siiri22:352:545:246:537:4810:4612:1215:0918:4120:4021:5522:35
Lynx2:542:301:290:552:581:262:573:321:591:150:40
9179Nylund Tuva23:122:244:315:436:329:1310:2514:0617:1021:3122:3623:12
Bredaryds SOK2:242:071:120:492:411:123:413:044:211:050:36
10296Markki Emmi23:532:345:046:247:3110:2412:0016:1719:3521:5723:1523:53
Espoon Suunta2:342:301:201:072:531:364:173:182:221:180:38
11370Virtanen Reeta24:492:566:027:268:2911:3913:0816:5420:4522:4924:0924:49
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat2:563:061:241:033:101:293:463:512:041:200:40
12124Bodin Sofie25:023:036:377:558:4311:3214:0717:0920:4423:0324:1425:02
Almby IK3:033:341:180:482:492:353:023:352:191:110:48
13116Sandberg Ella27:293:005:587:429:1812:4615:3419:4223:2725:4326:5027:29
Alfta ÖSA OK3:002:581:441:363:282:484:083:452:161:070:39
141158Odzilevica Laine28:372:354:586:126:5812:4814:0517:4725:0126:5828:0128:37
Selijas mežs OSK2:352:231:140:465:501:173:427:141:571:030:36
151418Markhus Trude29:272:485:557:238:3511:1912:4116:4825:0927:2928:4529:27
Verdal OK2:483:071:281:122:441:224:078:212:201:160:42
161116Sveen Anna Austad31:043:236:478:189:2113:2515:3319:5626:5629:1330:2931:04
Raumar orientering3:233:241:311:034:042:084:237:002:171:160:35
17131Frost Erle31:272:395:176:287:3411:3113:0320:0327:3929:4130:5331:27
Alta Orienteringslag2:392:381:111:063:571:327:007:362:021:120:34
18209Campbell Anna31:593:406:598:299:2713:3715:0920:0925:2529:1631:0931:59
Cascade OC3:403:191:300:584:101:325:005:163:511:530:50
191316Discher Marie32:452:334:476:066:5612:3813:5721:3727:1631:0732:0832:45
Tout Azimut Fameck2:332:141:190:505:421:197:405:393:511:010:37
201405Alvegran Angelina32:557:5512:1513:2714:1917:2018:3222:4128:2230:4632:1732:55
Västerås SOK7:554:201:120:523:011:124:095:412:241:310:38
21111Östberg Irma33:452:404:576:317:4710:5012:3619:2829:0831:2833:0933:45
Alfta ÖSA OK2:402:171:341:163:031:466:529:402:201:410:36
221092Cukanova Agita34:143:075:557:348:4812:0413:4718:1026:0232:1233:3234:14
Plavinas3:072:481:391:143:161:434:237:526:101:200:42
231052Verhaegen Lotte34:215:088:2210:0311:4515:5417:3423:3929:2132:2833:4934:21
Omega5:083:141:411:424:091:406:055:423:071:210:32
24356Fauquant Maiwenn35:452:567:218:5710:1313:1515:0719:4230:4533:3535:0035:45
Guyancourt Orientation 782:564:251:361:163:021:524:3511:032:501:250:45
25584Huter Katharina38:003:487:109:0811:0316:4218:5423:3530:0535:3737:1338:00
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:483:221:581:555:392:124:416:305:321:360:47
261098Langenfelde Marta38:283:076:177:549:2914:0116:0326:2932:1736:2237:5038:28
Plavinas3:073:101:371:354:322:0210:265:484:051:280:38
271096Luksa Eliza38:373:236:568:319:3913:3215:1929:2633:5336:3737:5838:37
Plavinas3:233:331:351:083:531:4714:074:272:441:210:39
28673Harrison Johanna45:482:3812:1913:3814:2629:0830:4433:5741:4843:4744:5745:48
Nelson Orienteering Club2:389:411:190:4814:421:363:137:511:591:100:51
 
1230Unegg Marlenemp---------------0.000.00-----0.005:30-----9:5710:410.000.00
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt5:304:270:44*44*79
7:13
*76
1353Gray Mikaeladns
Ugly Gully Orienteers
675Harrison Paulinadns
Nelson Orienteering Club
1223Veitsberger Carinadns
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1226Angermann Annadns
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
820Nielsen Marie Møllerdns
OK PAN Aarhus
 
 
 
Women 16 (25)4,9 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(84)2(69)3(47)4(70)5(60)6(61)7(45)8(42)9(99)10(98)11(48)12(76)13(51)14(100)
Finish
 
1797Gydesen Hedvig36:263:035:546:5113:1914:4517:1821:0425:0627:1729:5932:1334:1134:5735:54
OK MELFAR3:032:510:576:281:262:333:464:022:112:422:141:580:460:57
36:26
0:32
2592Ennemoser Lena39:303:116:087:1113:1914:5117:4622:3926:4428:4831:0833:3236:4137:5638:49
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST3:112:571:036:081:322:554:534:052:042:202:243:091:150:53
39:30
0:41
3173Jacobsen-Gaski Anna42:353:526:558:0617:0518:4021:2925:3731:0033:0735:4138:0140:2641:0441:59
Bardu IL3:523:031:118:591:352:494:085:232:072:342:202:250:380:55
42:35
0:36
4586Moosmann Lisa42:494:047:218:3116:0117:5320:4125:3429:4332:1635:1538:0840:2641:1142:10
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST4:043:171:107:301:522:484:534:092:332:592:532:180:450:59
42:49
0:39
51306Nymark Tora Aasheim45:493:407:108:2516:0918:0921:3327:0331:3333:5136:2339:0843:2244:0945:14
TIF Viking3:403:301:157:442:003:245:304:302:182:322:454:140:471:05
45:4941:10
0:35*67
6359Thonier Fanny46:435:419:1712:0121:0722:4525:3429:4133:2035:4739:3141:5944:2945:0746:03
Guyancourt Orientation 785:413:362:449:061:382:494:073:392:273:442:282:300:380:56
46:43
0:40
7598Ennemoser Lisa48:5110:0013:0914:3421:5323:2627:1631:5535:4738:1341:1643:5946:2447:0848:10
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST10:003:091:257:191:333:504:393:522:263:032:432:250:441:02
48:51
0:41
81332Ritzenthaler Kayla49:304:057:528:4817:0218:4921:5027:1232:4335:2738:4242:0046:4547:4048:49
TSV Jetzendorf4:053:470:568:141:473:015:225:312:443:153:184:450:551:09
49:30
0:41
9286Fronhoffs Gaëlle50:493:537:248:3016:3718:2222:3627:2531:3534:5038:4746:1548:3049:1750:12
Espoirs FRSO3:533:311:068:071:454:144:494:103:153:577:282:150:470:55
50:49
0:37
10531Langeggen Ingvild51:114:297:428:5716:5918:5722:0227:1835:3638:1241:1343:5348:1449:0750:26
Kongsberg O-lag4:293:131:158:021:583:055:168:182:363:012:404:210:531:19
51:11
0:45
11291Herman Laurine52:085:198:499:5919:1221:1724:3729:4233:4035:4839:1441:5249:4850:3251:30
Espoirs FRSO5:193:301:109:132:053:205:053:582:083:262:387:560:440:58
52:08
0:38
12368Virtanen Heta53:217:4411:1412:4420:4122:4626:1632:0736:2139:0841:5444:5650:4251:4052:44
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat7:443:301:307:572:053:305:514:142:472:463:025:460:581:04
53:21
0:37
131329Kunkelmann Jana58:014:589:0310:2920:4022:5228:4335:5342:5645:1249:3252:2055:1656:0557:18
TSG Bad König4:584:051:2610:112:125:517:107:032:164:202:482:560:491:13
58:01
0:43
141409Larsson Ida58:336:3310:2011:2820:5723:4727:2833:3542:3545:2948:4452:0655:4756:3857:56
Västerås SOK6:333:471:089:292:503:416:079:002:543:153:223:410:511:18
58:33
0:37
15851Rasmussen Rikke60:273:318:4910:0021:1823:4227:5334:3044:3447:4151:0154:0457:2158:2059:51
OK SNAB3:315:181:1111:182:244:116:3710:043:073:203:033:170:591:31
60:27
0:36
161162Luka Tabita Tina61:234:449:1510:5920:3123:0327:1434:2645:4448:1351:5555:0858:3959:3460:40
Selijas mežs OSK4:444:311:449:322:324:117:1211:182:293:423:133:310:551:06
61:23
0:43
17904Hechl Anna62:028:4911:5214:5423:5225:3429:2235:0346:5449:1053:2756:2759:1460:0161:16
OLC Schwaz8:493:033:028:581:423:485:4111:512:164:173:002:470:471:15
62:02
0:46
18279Bergander Wilma62:175:1815:0817:2127:2629:4033:3939:3746:2849:4552:4755:4658:4960:0661:27
Eksjö SOK5:189:502:1310:052:143:595:586:513:173:022:593:031:171:21
62:17
0:50
191178Poulsen Nanna Lysemose63:276:129:1810:2418:5120:5824:4837:0544:1048:1151:1054:0260:2761:3862:41
Silkeborg OK6:123:061:068:272:073:5012:177:054:012:592:526:251:111:03
63:27
0:46
20424Bogren Erica63:334:239:2510:3920:5523:5132:5839:4245:1649:0152:2856:0260:3061:3362:50
IF Hagen4:235:021:1410:162:569:076:445:343:453:273:344:281:031:17
63:33
0:43
21612Tilli Pauliina65:347:2612:4314:2025:3728:1032:0838:5546:3750:2354:0057:1562:0863:1464:45
Lynx7:265:171:3711:172:333:586:477:423:463:373:154:531:061:31
65:34
0:49
221164Pinne Laura Nikola67:2611:0715:1916:5626:3329:0533:1640:3151:4554:1657:5761:1164:4165:3766:44
Selijas mežs OSK11:074:121:379:372:324:117:1511:142:313:413:143:300:561:07
67:26
0:42
 
1211Unegg Annadnf14:3319:0920:3235:3637:59-------------------------47:2450:5251:5253:09
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt14:334:361:2315:042:239:253:281:001:17
53:54
0:45
1094Dauškane Aleksadnf10:2517:2820:13-------------------------50:1366:5271:04-----82:1184:33
Plavinas10:257:032:4530:0016:394:1211:072:22
85:3774:55
1:04*67
1540Brugger Selinadnf----------------------------------------------------------------------
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel
 
 
 
Women 18 (22)6,2 km 205 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(68)2(95)3(57)4(58)5(47)6(96)7(91)8(99)9(92)10(70)11(62)12(48)13(67)14(51)
15(100)Finish
 
1304Sonesson Alva51:3310:4714:5718:4320:2230:2232:0134:5235:3138:2240:2441:3945:3648:2550:14
Falköpings AIK OK10:474:103:461:3910:001:392:510:392:512:021:153:572:491:49
51:0051:33
0:460:33
21179Poulsen Sara Lysemose55:5210:2414:5118:5221:2933:3035:3538:5639:5242:4044:5546:0550:3152:2654:21
Silkeborg OK10:244:274:012:3712:012:053:210:562:482:151:104:261:551:55
55:1355:52
0:520:39
3535Eger Helene56:0310:2414:3818:5821:0033:5435:4338:5539:4242:4044:4646:0450:5552:3854:28
Kongsberg O-lag10:244:144:202:0212:541:493:120:472:582:061:184:511:431:50
55:2856:03
1:000:35
4215Arno Lucie58:5411:5316:3221:4124:1035:0436:2939:4740:4944:5047:4449:0453:3455:2657:26
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau11:534:395:092:2910:541:253:181:024:012:541:204:301:522:00
58:1958:54
0:530:35
5244Villar Zoé60:1712:1517:1621:1422:4734:1035:5839:0639:5943:0945:3546:5452:5455:5758:39
CLUB OR. STRASBOURG EUROPE12:155:013:581:3311:231:483:080:533:102:261:196:003:032:42
59:4460:17
1:050:33
61138Hansen Thea Charlotte62:0212:5217:4422:2624:1737:3039:2142:4643:3846:5149:1550:5655:3758:2460:28
Røyken orienteringslag12:524:524:421:5113:131:513:250:523:132:241:414:412:472:04
61:2562:02
0:570:37
7227Drygalski Lucie62:2611:4416:5521:3223:5638:2040:0643:1244:0547:2549:5951:1755:5758:0860:45
Cercle d'Orientation du Hainau11:445:114:372:2414:241:463:060:533:202:341:184:402:112:37
61:4662:26
1:010:40
81402Wiest Heidi Therese62:5811:5016:3721:0223:0435:1536:5640:1841:1646:4449:1050:5056:3658:5461:12
Vang Orienteringslag11:504:474:252:0212:111:413:220:585:282:261:405:462:182:18
62:1562:58
1:030:43
91174Krogsgaard Celine Hinge64:3711:0816:3421:0822:5835:5837:5441:5642:5146:4849:2450:4956:2960:3363:05
Silkeborg OK11:085:264:341:5013:001:564:020:553:572:361:255:404:042:32
63:5964:37
0:540:38
10765Jungåker Ronja64:5012:0617:3723:2626:1038:1340:1443:5644:5548:3651:2152:4958:0960:1963:08
OK Kåre12:065:315:492:4412:032:013:420:593:412:451:285:202:102:49
64:1464:50
1:060:36
11654Buchholz Pia67:5613:0218:0522:5425:0838:5940:5844:2145:2449:4252:0553:2560:0363:5966:11
MTK Bad Harzburg13:025:034:492:1413:511:593:231:034:182:231:206:383:562:12
67:0967:56
0:580:47
12782Filipová Tereza68:2515:5722:0927:5029:5242:0243:5047:2148:2052:1955:1456:4462:0064:0066:37
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:576:125:412:0212:101:483:310:593:592:551:305:162:002:37
67:4268:2550:41
1:050:43*87
13523Eiken Andrea Willkomme70:0814:5821:2426:1328:2441:3843:3947:1048:0251:2254:0255:3160:3965:0668:21
Kongsberg O-lag14:586:264:492:1113:142:013:310:523:202:401:295:084:273:15
69:3170:08
1:100:37
14527Vanebo Andrea70:2614:1919:2526:1428:3043:3945:3549:3350:3854:0156:5758:3163:4666:3568:49
Kongsberg O-lag14:195:066:492:1615:091:563:581:053:232:561:345:152:492:14
69:4770:26
0:580:39
15652Stamer Solia71:5518:5723:5028:2430:2547:5149:3552:5553:4956:5859:1860:5065:4068:1370:18
MTK Bad Harzburg18:574:534:342:0117:261:443:200:543:092:201:324:502:332:05
71:1771:55
0:590:38
16632Waaler Linn Mei72:0911:3317:0628:0929:4346:0848:0751:3552:3455:5658:3660:0365:2667:3570:29
Måren OK11:335:3311:031:3416:251:593:280:593:222:401:275:232:092:54
71:3272:09
1:030:37
17613Tilli Henriikka78:4913:5820:0325:5629:2246:0348:3954:1555:2959:1462:2463:5470:5473:5476:52
Lynx13:586:055:533:2616:412:365:361:143:453:101:307:003:002:58
78:0978:49
1:170:40
18848Isaksen Amanda88:3515:3623:2930:1032:3748:0350:2256:0157:1361:5765:5968:0874:5383:1586:34
OK SNAB15:367:536:412:2715:262:195:391:124:444:022:096:458:223:19
87:4788:35
1:130:48
19543Wollo Sarah88:5716:4422:4828:1830:5648:5251:0458:1959:2766:0469:2873:0279:3384:1586:57
Kongsberg O-lag16:446:045:302:3817:562:127:151:086:373:243:346:314:422:42
88:1288:57
1:150:45
 
575Paulsen Emma Eithunmp15:4521:5726:4128:4044:0746:1849:5351:0054:3757:2959:0064:4469:12-----
Lillomarka OL15:456:124:441:5915:272:113:351:073:372:521:315:444:28
73:1874:0371:35
4:060:45*65
1547Rass Lisadns
LK KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMST
821Spanner Katrinedns
OK PAN Aarhus
 
 
 
Women 20 (13)7,5 km 295 m19 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(88)2(32)3(95)4(97)5(89)6(47)7(59)8(42)9(99)10(92)11(61)12(85)13(41)14(63)
15(98)16(48)17(67)18(65)19(100)Finish
 
1999Schweizer Romina72:287:3414:0017:1620:3522:4133:2534:0137:1839:4743:5349:4054:4457:5959:47
OLV Baselland7:346:263:163:192:0610:440:363:172:294:065:475:043:151:48
63:5266:4368:3070:2571:5272:28
4:052:511:471:551:270:36
2854Sølberg Line75:086:4812:4917:5021:2723:4434:0934:4537:3839:4842:4448:2456:2658:4960:40
OK Tisaren6:486:015:013:372:1710:250:362:532:102:565:408:022:231:51
64:1166:2368:1072:5074:2475:08
3:312:121:474:401:340:44
3277Bergander Gabriella75:208:3314:1317:4122:1324:2035:3736:1940:3042:4445:5651:5856:4759:4662:21
Eksjö SOK8:335:403:284:322:0711:170:424:112:143:126:024:492:592:35
66:3969:0971:0773:0774:3575:20
4:182:301:582:001:280:45
4546Økern Hågård Maiken79:227:4413:0216:0519:3621:4633:4334:2144:4146:4549:3855:1060:1262:4564:32
Konnerud IL7:445:183:033:312:1011:570:3810:202:042:535:325:022:331:47
68:0970:2272:0877:0178:4079:22
3:372:131:464:531:390:42
5147Nymark Tonje Aasheim81:259:2016:2720:1923:5426:0037:4238:2142:5045:0248:4255:4961:5564:5567:34
Askøy Orienteringslag9:207:073:523:352:0611:420:394:292:123:407:076:063:002:39
72:1275:0877:0179:0480:4181:25
4:382:561:532:031:370:44
6526Eiken Anne Willkommen82:517:4413:1419:4723:5026:0241:0641:4444:0846:5850:5658:1764:0766:5869:30
Kongsberg O-lag7:445:306:334:032:1215:040:382:242:503:587:215:502:512:32
73:5476:5578:3880:4082:1182:51
4:243:011:432:021:310:40
71148Naesset Ingvild Ramtvedt84:008:1014:5019:1522:5625:0940:1540:5544:3046:5450:1957:2862:4365:5069:45
Sarpsborg OL8:106:404:253:412:1315:060:403:352:243:257:095:153:073:55
74:4177:2079:4181:5583:2684:00
4:562:392:212:141:310:34
81160Ivbule Ieva97:4810:5920:1224:2728:5931:5147:3848:3051:0153:4058:0466:2373:5377:3780:48
Selijas mežs OSK10:599:134:154:322:5215:470:522:312:394:248:197:303:443:11
87:3190:3692:5495:3397:1097:48
6:433:052:182:391:370:38
91237Anijärv Merilin114:1012:2926:4031:2236:5340:1158:3759:3262:3966:2271:1279:1187:0391:2897:39
SRD SK12:2914:114:425:313:1818:260:553:073:434:507:597:524:256:11
103:31106:35109:28111:46113:23114:10
5:523:042:532:181:370:47
 
1146Malmei Hannahmp8:4119:0522:3826:0728:2240:3441:19-----51:0154:5361:4769:4772:4074:49
Sandnes IL - Rogaland8:4110:243:333:292:1512:120:459:423:526:548:002:532:09
80:1183:2485:5488:1589:4690:27
5:223:132:302:211:310:41
1200Maag Astriddnf-------------------------12:3813:5020:1825:3230:45--------------------
Søllerød OK12:381:126:285:145:13
43:1148:53----------54:2856:35
12:265:425:352:06
819Spanner Annadns
OK PAN Aarhus
1147Malmei Vildedns
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
 
 
 
Women 21 Elite (27)8,0 km 300 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(43)2(52)3(68)4(33)5(66)6(39)7(57)8(69)9(59)10(42)11(99)12(92)13(60)14(61)
15(53)16(64)17(48)18(67)19(65)20(100)Finish
 
1436Nurmi Kirsi65:315:099:2612:2817:5122:0724:4527:0537:1638:2240:4742:3544:5747:5750:19
IFK Göteborg5:094:173:025:234:162:382:2010:111:062:251:482:223:002:22
53:4657:3059:2561:2963:5064:5365:31
3:273:441:552:042:211:030:38
2139Saarimaki Heini67:225:4511:2114:2919:5324:1927:0529:2839:3641:0542:5345:0747:3550:3152:58
Angelniemen Ankkuri5:455:363:085:244:262:462:2310:081:291:482:142:282:562:27
56:1859:5361:5263:4465:2866:4367:22
3:203:351:591:521:441:150:39
3761Tepla Karolina69:295:5510:0413:2319:0724:2027:2529:1440:2241:1943:4746:0248:4851:5854:38
OK Kamenice5:554:093:195:445:133:051:4911:080:572:282:152:463:102:40
57:5261:3563:3965:0967:4668:5269:29
3:143:432:041:302:371:060:37
4442Tervo Susanna70:266:1211:2014:4720:3425:3628:2930:2742:5244:0945:5448:0950:4153:3856:04
IFK Lidingö SOK6:125:083:275:475:022:531:5812:251:171:452:152:322:572:26
59:2162:5464:5366:4568:3069:4570:26
3:173:331:591:521:451:150:41
5498Neumann Krystal70:305:4710:2714:0119:3324:2427:1231:0640:3641:5943:5345:4348:2151:1854:10
Järla Orientering5:474:403:345:324:512:483:549:301:231:541:502:382:572:52
57:4461:1164:1466:0068:3669:4770:30
3:343:273:031:462:361:110:43
6438Bostrom Matleena71:496:0710:4714:3820:3425:3228:3830:3541:4243:0045:1647:3050:1353:2656:02
IFK Lidingö SOK6:074:403:515:564:583:061:5711:071:182:162:142:433:132:36
59:3963:4366:0368:0970:0471:1471:49
3:374:042:202:061:551:100:35
7764Pukite Irita71:596:4011:1014:0419:3324:1327:1731:5841:1442:2744:0145:5948:2351:1853:49
OK Kapa6:404:302:545:294:403:044:419:161:131:341:582:242:552:31
56:5662:0064:4268:0670:0571:2171:5929:36
3:075:042:423:241:591:160:38*89
8695Jansson Haverstad Maren74:256:2311:0514:2220:2624:5627:3129:1640:2141:2749:5151:4654:1857:3560:11
NTNUI6:234:423:176:044:302:351:4511:051:068:241:552:323:172:36
63:1966:5568:5270:4672:3873:4974:25
3:083:361:571:541:521:110:36
9513Skoog Sanna75:416:3512:4216:1822:4827:5531:0433:3344:2845:4648:2550:2553:1556:2359:15
Kils OK6:356:073:366:305:073:092:2910:551:182:392:002:503:082:52
62:4966:3468:3671:5873:4575:0075:41
3:343:452:023:221:471:150:41
10476Bjorklund Amilia75:555:5310:1513:1919:0423:5126:3831:2243:0044:3149:3451:3154:1057:1359:52
Sävedalens AIK5:534:223:045:454:472:474:4411:381:315:031:572:393:032:39
63:1366:3968:3371:5574:1175:1875:55
3:213:261:543:222:161:070:37
11500Johansson Filippa76:336:5512:0716:0022:2627:5731:1833:2844:0546:0448:4350:5553:5757:3560:38
Jönköpings OK6:555:123:536:265:313:212:1010:371:592:392:123:023:383:03
64:2668:1870:2372:2774:2475:5076:33
3:483:522:052:041:571:260:43
12672Stevens Victoria77:476:2611:5915:5622:0627:1630:3532:1844:0945:3847:3849:4952:5656:2259:20
nebstone6:265:333:576:105:103:191:4311:511:292:002:113:073:262:58
62:5167:1269:2073:2975:3076:5977:47
3:314:212:084:092:011:290:48
13576Hammarstrom Kajsa78:086:5311:5515:2822:1627:3030:5235:0647:0148:2451:0453:0356:3559:4762:40
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb6:535:023:336:485:143:224:1411:551:232:401:593:323:122:53
66:0670:3772:3474:1676:0277:2678:08
3:264:311:571:421:461:240:42
14211Gil Brotons Esther78:147:2013:1016:4223:0228:1731:4033:5345:4546:5749:4652:0755:0458:2961:29
CEColivenc7:205:503:326:205:153:232:1311:521:122:492:212:573:253:00
65:4269:4472:0373:5676:0577:3178:14
4:134:022:191:532:091:260:43
15762Prochazkova Marie79:016:5112:4616:2623:0028:3131:1933:1946:2947:4449:2251:2954:1657:4460:52
OK Kamenice6:515:553:406:345:312:482:0013:101:151:382:072:473:283:08
66:0170:2172:3574:4276:4678:1779:01
5:094:202:142:072:041:310:44
16860Slusarczyk Katarzyna80:507:1512:2215:4922:2027:4630:5834:4446:3848:3751:1053:0957:0660:3364:59
OK! SPORT7:155:073:276:315:263:123:4611:541:592:331:593:573:274:26
68:2772:2575:2877:1979:0780:1480:50
3:283:583:031:511:481:070:36
17735Mjosund Katja82:046:3811:2014:2820:5025:4728:4331:1944:2446:0052:5455:1358:0661:4865:08
OC Hölmölä6:384:423:086:224:572:562:3613:051:366:542:192:533:423:20
68:4073:3075:4377:3779:4281:1482:0472:48
3:324:502:131:542:051:320:50*98
18757Hlubuckova Kristyna85:488:2114:5018:3325:0830:4133:5037:2750:0051:2954:2256:4260:3064:0567:46
OK Kamenice8:216:293:436:355:333:093:3712:331:292:532:203:483:353:41
71:2976:5679:1681:1783:1984:5885:48
3:435:272:202:012:021:390:50
191555Bergander Cecilia95:206:2512:0015:5622:2127:4631:3934:5847:5849:4460:3163:2466:5170:4074:09
Eksjö SOK6:255:353:566:255:253:533:1913:001:4610:472:533:273:493:29
78:4983:5586:3089:2292:5994:3695:20
4:405:062:352:523:371:370:44
201557Wirz Hannah100:176:5515:1519:2127:3234:2938:4341:0860:4562:1468:2171:0574:4278:4582:29
OLV Baselland6:558:204:068:116:574:142:2519:371:296:072:443:374:033:44
86:4991:1993:4996:0198:1599:40100:17
4:204:302:302:122:141:250:36
21758Kulhava Eliska105:307:3214:2019:0827:1233:1636:5438:5657:1158:5168:2671:0677:0281:0285:18
OK Kamenice7:326:484:488:046:043:382:0218:151:409:352:405:564:004:16
89:1394:0096:24101:43103:31104:52105:30
3:554:472:245:191:481:210:38
22161Robinson Eleonore115:139:5418:4424:4035:1843:1648:2155:0371:4573:3676:4579:3884:0989:2594:10
ASUB Orientation9:548:505:5610:387:585:056:4216:421:513:092:534:315:164:45
99:01104:08107:03109:57112:46114:33115:13
4:515:072:552:542:491:470:40
 
1233Polzer Carinadnf----------------------------------------------------------------------
SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
------------------------------
1554Alexanderson Tovedns
Stora Tuna OK
643Huang Yichingdns
Moxina OK
909Nilsson Simkovics Annadns
OLC Wienerwald
997Schweizer Salomedns
OLV Baselland
 
 
 
Women 21 Long (15)7,3 km 285 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(86)2(68)3(33)4(66)5(57)6(58)7(96)8(42)9(99)10(70)11(60)12(61)13(45)14(98)
15(82)16(100)Finish
 
1619Ojapalo Anna69:123:089:5116:1221:0225:5727:5541:2644:3947:1152:1553:5856:4561:3465:19
Lynx3:086:436:214:504:551:5813:313:132:325:041:432:474:493:45
66:3868:2869:12
1:191:500:44
2471Ramtvedt Ane Naesset73:196:2713:4619:5824:5230:0132:0144:1446:2448:3954:0956:1460:1465:0869:07
IL Tyrving6:277:196:124:545:092:0012:132:102:155:302:054:004:543:59
70:2772:4773:19
1:202:200:32
3861Wysocka Malwina74:143:5912:1519:0124:0729:3931:3245:2048:0250:2055:3357:1560:2565:1569:33
OK! SPORT3:598:166:465:065:321:5313:482:422:185:131:423:104:504:18
71:0473:3574:14
1:312:310:39
4724Sandvold Christine Turter75:374:0312:2519:1125:0731:3333:5146:0249:4351:5457:5959:3962:4867:1771:19
Nydalens Skiklub4:038:226:465:566:262:1812:113:412:116:051:403:094:294:02
72:4174:5575:37
1:222:140:42
5562Itkonen Maria78:098:1615:4222:2427:4535:5937:5450:4752:2554:5560:3562:3665:5070:0374:24
Lapin Veikot8:167:266:425:218:141:5512:531:382:305:402:013:144:134:21
75:5177:3078:0977:01
1:271:390:39*80
6780Lindstam Ulrika78:584:0712:2119:4125:4231:2133:3752:0155:0857:2662:2764:0267:1371:1375:26
OK Linné4:078:147:206:015:392:1618:243:072:185:011:353:114:004:13
76:4778:1678:58
1:211:290:42
7935Joggi Marianne80:064:2912:4920:2926:2532:1634:2848:5251:5154:4060:0462:0865:4071:0676:09
OLG Kölliken4:298:207:405:565:512:1214:242:592:495:242:043:325:265:03
77:3279:3080:06
1:231:580:36
8992Burkart Käthi87:594:4914:0722:1728:1634:2136:2055:0558:2561:1567:4769:3673:1478:3883:37
OLT SLOCH4:499:188:105:596:051:5918:453:202:506:321:493:385:244:59
85:2187:1587:59
1:441:540:44
91560Mesiarkinova Kamila104:378:2218:1230:1938:1845:2148:2964:4070:5673:3580:1782:3688:4894:44100:05
Magnus Orienteering8:229:5012:077:597:033:0816:116:162:396:422:196:125:565:21
102:00103:48104:37
1:551:480:49
10886Hochstrasser Lisa106:435:5417:4229:0036:2443:4146:1066:2970:0973:4481:2784:2388:5395:40102:09
OL Regio Olten5:5411:4811:187:247:172:2920:193:403:357:432:564:306:476:29
104:12106:00106:43
2:031:480:43
11646Sie Wan-Jyun115:255:5515:3823:4831:0139:4242:0562:5768:4372:2078:5481:0185:02103:26110:30
Moxina OK5:559:438:107:138:412:2320:525:463:376:342:074:0118:247:04
112:20114:40115:25
1:502:200:45
 
694Maalen-Johansen Ingvildmp4:5212:2720:2826:0930:57-----47:0249:4852:2157:2759:3263:0169:0273:40
NTNUI4:527:358:015:414:4816:052:462:335:062:053:296:014:38
75:1376:4577:29
1:331:320:44
237Bestel Sandradnf53:09-------------------------79:0887:4495:21--------------------118:51
Club orientation Loisirs Etrec53:0925:598:367:3723:30
122:52126:55130:13
4:014:033:18
645Chuang Peichidnf5:4118:1426:4434:52--------------------------------------------------
Moxina OK5:4112:338:308:08
----------
1257Nurmi Elladns
SunO / Vaasan Suunnistajat
 
 
 
Women 21 Short (36)6,2 km 205 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(68)2(95)3(57)4(58)5(47)6(96)7(91)8(99)9(92)10(70)11(62)12(48)13(67)14(51)
15(100)Finish
 
1313Rosander Carin54:1210:3414:4718:5220:5430:3532:0835:2736:2339:2941:4843:0147:5150:1052:28
Finspångs SOK10:344:134:052:029:411:333:190:563:062:191:134:502:192:18
53:3354:12
1:050:39
2354Lundgren Camilla58:3611:2416:2220:5422:4633:2035:0638:5539:5043:0745:3947:0351:5753:5256:43
Göteborg-Majorna OK11:244:584:321:5210:341:463:490:553:172:321:244:541:552:51
57:5158:36
1:080:45
3271Adolfsson Agnes58:3812:1017:3221:5023:3633:3735:3038:2939:2143:0645:4447:0651:3253:2756:41
Eksjö SOK12:105:224:181:4610:011:532:590:523:452:381:224:261:553:14
57:5358:38
1:120:45
4553Lax Sara58:5110:5715:3519:5521:5535:3237:2640:4641:4444:4047:0448:2952:5955:0657:18
Koovee10:574:384:202:0013:371:543:200:582:562:241:254:302:072:12
58:1158:51
0:530:40
5468Arntzen Mariell62:0312:4417:2021:4724:1835:2237:0740:5741:5245:1048:0749:3554:5257:2860:28
IL Gneist12:444:364:272:3111:041:453:500:553:182:571:285:172:363:00
61:2562:0360:05
0:570:38*65
61088Pukite Laura64:4213:0518:1623:1825:5239:0440:5344:5245:5949:2252:0353:3358:3360:4463:01
Ozons OK13:055:115:022:3413:121:493:591:073:232:411:305:002:112:17
64:0064:42
0:590:42
71240Haugen Sigrid Wanvik66:0912:5418:0723:3525:2339:1741:0944:3645:3049:2952:2253:5359:1761:4664:17
Stjørdals-blink orientering12:545:135:281:4813:541:523:270:543:592:531:315:242:292:31
65:2866:09
1:110:41
8278Bergander Sara68:2415:0920:0525:2127:3339:1541:0445:0146:0449:3552:3754:0959:2964:0966:33
Eksjö SOK15:094:565:162:1211:421:493:571:033:313:021:325:204:402:24
67:4568:24
1:120:39
91394Rickmeyer Tina69:2615:5021:1625:4527:3841:5543:5347:3148:3852:3655:3357:0662:3765:0267:36
USV TU Dresden15:505:264:291:5314:171:583:381:073:582:571:335:312:252:34
68:3969:26
1:030:47
10352Vennerlund Linda69:4713:4819:5525:3628:0342:2644:2148:3649:3753:2456:3057:5863:0065:1867:48
Göteborg-Majorna OK13:486:075:412:2714:231:554:151:013:473:061:285:022:182:30
68:5869:47
1:100:49
11837Brolin Linda69:5113:2019:0625:1927:5241:4443:4547:4048:5052:4055:2656:5962:4465:1267:53
OK Roslagen13:205:466:132:3313:522:013:551:103:502:461:335:452:282:41
69:1069:51
1:170:41
12836Løchting Caroline75:4615:4722:0627:4730:1643:2445:3949:4750:4954:2857:3359:1366:0369:5273:55
OK Roslagen15:476:195:412:2913:082:154:081:023:393:051:406:503:494:03
75:0975:46
1:140:37
131127Engen Linda78:1815:3521:5427:3529:2544:1146:2250:1151:2656:2259:5462:0668:1170:2475:58
Raumar orientering15:356:195:411:5014:462:113:491:154:563:322:126:052:135:34
77:2878:18
1:300:50
14832Kvarnlöf Olivia79:4515:5621:5528:0731:3146:3048:4853:0254:0658:0661:2563:1670:0173:5477:57
OK Roslagen15:565:596:123:2414:592:184:141:044:003:191:516:453:534:03
79:1079:45
1:130:35
15137Hodel Estella79:5616:3622:0327:1130:1347:1649:4354:2255:5561:0364:0165:4472:1975:2878:01
ANCO16:365:275:083:0217:032:274:391:335:082:581:436:353:092:33
79:0879:56
1:070:48
161093Znotina Olita81:0314:0920:4525:4328:2651:2553:1157:2258:2462:4365:4567:1274:2477:0079:22
Plavinas14:096:364:582:4322:591:464:111:024:193:021:277:122:362:22
80:1881:0344:53
0:560:45*59
171121Austad Stine81:0418:2524:2229:5532:3048:3551:0655:1456:1460:1863:2165:0371:1675:3579:11
Raumar orientering18:255:575:332:3516:052:314:081:004:043:031:426:134:193:36
80:2281:04
1:110:42
181279Bäßler Anne81:2515:5922:5529:2832:1547:3750:0754:4356:0460:5264:4866:4173:2776:1279:13
SV Bad Düben15:596:566:332:4715:222:304:361:214:483:561:536:462:453:01
80:3781:25
1:240:48
19384Crettels Leslie81:2815:5123:1029:1732:2348:2250:4555:2256:3861:1964:3466:1773:0876:1779:23
Hermathenae Orientation SPA15:517:196:073:0615:592:234:371:164:413:151:436:513:093:06
80:3781:28
1:140:51
201429Pamlitschka Christina82:0416:1723:0629:2831:5947:3649:4954:5656:3661:0764:4566:3372:5477:0880:15
WAT16:176:496:222:3115:372:135:071:404:313:381:486:214:143:07
81:1882:04
1:030:46
211388Uhrová Zuzana83:4017:3224:3631:2334:1449:2851:4556:2357:4062:0465:1067:1674:1177:5881:28
Universitni Sportovni K. Praha17:327:046:472:5115:142:174:381:174:243:062:066:553:473:30
82:4683:40
1:180:54
221313Markova Marina83:4513:2918:2827:1331:1651:2153:4058:5460:2064:4967:3770:0676:4879:4982:07
Titan V.Salda13:294:598:454:0320:052:195:141:264:292:482:296:423:012:18
83:0883:45
1:010:37
23929Hüsler Nadia87:1216:5824:5431:3434:3752:0754:4860:3661:5766:0969:2871:1178:4182:1585:13
OLG Galgenen16:587:566:403:0317:302:415:481:214:123:191:437:303:342:58
86:2387:12
1:100:49
24955Steinemann Nicole88:4416:0522:0928:3332:2049:2652:2359:5061:1267:2371:1373:0580:1883:3786:35
OLG Säuliamt16:056:046:243:4717:062:577:271:226:113:501:527:133:192:58
88:0288:44
1:270:42
25660Hechl Isabel90:4630:2137:2742:2644:2859:4061:3665:2866:3070:0873:2375:0182:4485:3488:53
Naturfreunde Kitzbühel30:217:064:592:0215:121:563:521:023:383:151:387:432:503:19
90:0590:46
1:120:41